Saturday, May 14, 2022
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 10:50 AM Starts: 11:30 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 9 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 6 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule |
Event 2 - Warm up: 12:36 PM Starts: 01:16 PM |
| 14-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 10 Entries |
| Women 1m Rule |
| 14-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Men 3m Rule |
| Masters Gold Women 1m Rule |
| Masters Gold Men 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Masters Silver Women 1m Rule |
| Masters Silver Men 3m Rule |
Event 3 - Warm up: 02:24 PM Starts: 03:04 PM |
| 13&U - Synchro Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| 13&U - Synchro Girls 3m Rule |
| Group A/B Synchro. Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A/B Synchro. Girls 3m Rule |
| Group A/B Synchro. Boys 3m Rule |
| Group A/B Synchro. Boys 1m Rule |
| 13&U - Synchro Boys 1m Rule |
| 13&U - Synchro Boys 3m Rule |
End of Day - 03:13 PM |
Sunday, May 15, 2022
|
Event 4 - Warm up: 10:50 AM Starts: 11:30 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 10 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 5 - Warm up: 12:29 PM Starts: 01:09 PM |
| 14-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 5 Entries |
| Women 3m Rule |
| 14-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Men 1m Rule |
| Masters Gold Women 3m Rule |
| Masters Gold Men 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Masters Silver Women 3m Rule |
| Masters Silver Men 1m Rule |
End of Day - 01:57 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Amick, Patrick - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M ) |
2. Banks, Kaylee - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M ) |
3. Barrangou, Patrick - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M ) |
4. Bennett, Evan - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Blake, George - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M ) |
6. Borst, Gabrielle - Red Wolf Elite ( 3M ) |
7. Bruce, Wilson - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M ) |
8. Butler, Elizabeth - NC Diving Club ( 1M ) |
9. Carnazza, Benjamin - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Chao, Franklin - NC Diving Club ( 1M ) |
11. Chao, Penelope - NC Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Chen, Molly - Mason Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Clarey, Allison - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Crogan, Addison - K2 Diving ( 1M ) |
15. Darnell, Marti - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Delgado, Mia - NC Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Destasio, Mia - NC Diving Club ( 1M ) |
18. Donoghue, Avery - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Fitzhugh, Juliette - NC Diving Club ( 1M ) |
20. Folland, Oscar - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Gem, Christina - Red Wolf Elite ( 3M ) |
22. Hall, Carolina - Mason Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Hardin, Valerie - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Herrera, Cruz - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Hill, Evan - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Holbach, Sydney - K2 Diving ( 1M ) |
27. Hong, Eloise - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Jardim-ilagan, Martin - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Jennings, Ayla - NC Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Johnson, Willa - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Kahn, Lily - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Laine, Ainsley - K2 Diving ( 1M ) |
33. Lebel, Camille - K2 Diving ( 1M ) |
34. Lehrich, Frederika - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Lopes, Grayson - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Lorenz, Julia - NC Diving Club ( 1M ) |
37. Miller, Gray - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Miller, Savanna - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Olwin, Leslie - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Omeara, Elijah - Duke Diving ( 1M ) |
41. Patrick, Annabelle - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Penaskovic, Elizabeth - NC Diving Club ( 1M ) |
43. Peppers, Aksel - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M ) |
44. Phelps, Miya - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Rauschelbach, Roree - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Rauschelbach, Teagen - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Reno, Bryce - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Robinson, Eleanor - Red Wolf Elite ( 3M ) |
49. Rucker, Lauren - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Shellock, Ruby - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Smith, Gerard - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Souza, Dovey - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Tarajano, Jose - NC Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Theede, Silas - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Thomas, Isla - NC Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Torrione, Charles - Duke Diving ( 1M ) |
57. Vreeke, Amber - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Worman, Peyton - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Yadushlivy, Alis - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M |