Saturday, Apr 30, 2022
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| Senior Women 3m Rule |
| Senior Men 1m Rule |
| 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 8 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:52 AM Starts: 10:22 AM |
| Senior Women 1m Rule |
| Senior Men 3m Rule |
| 7 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule |
| 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 11:04 AM Starts: 11:34 AM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 1m (19+) Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A+ Men 3m (19+) Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 11:57 AM Starts: 12:27 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule |
| Group A+ Women 3m (19+) Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A+ Men 1m (19+) Rule |
End of Day - 12:54 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Adams-brown, Dustin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Baggs, Anderson - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Bellmore, Zachary - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Bender, Megan - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
5. Cavaliere, Lucy - Naples Dive Team ( 1M ) |
6. Christiansen, Mikayla - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Cowell, Gavin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
8. Demo, Max - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Esquivia, Maximus - Atlantic Diving Team ( 1M ) |
10. Esquivia, Sophia - Atlantic Diving Team ( 1M ) |
11. Gasbarro, Cali - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Gibbs, Catherine - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Gonzalez Solis, Jessica - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Goodhue, Abigail - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
15. Goodhue, Amelia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
16. Gustman, Alivia - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M ) |
17. Harris, Jordyn - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
18. Higgins, Andrew - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Hirsch, Lilly - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Horner, Hayden - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Hyndman, Dale - Atlantic Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Imbimbo, Lucabella - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Kennedy, Cameron - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Kienzler, Parker - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Korn, Chase - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M ) |
26. Kurowski, Marcel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
27. Kurth, Haley - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
28. Larson, Ava - Atlantic Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Lewis, Alexandra - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Manikowski, Beau - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Miller, Anna - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Moncrief, Abigail - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Muntean, Colin - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Newman, Londin - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M ) |
35. O'keefe, Sophia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
36. Pratt, Piper - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M ) |
37. Smit, Benjamin - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Smit, Lucas - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Turin, Axani - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
40. Vazquez, Evan - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Vidal, Amelia - Atlantic Diving Team ( 1M ) |
42. Vidal, Madelyn - Atlantic Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Vista, Theodore - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M |