Saturday, Feb 12, 2022
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 39 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 40 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Anderson, Brandon - St. Xavier ( 1M ) |
2. Ardizzone, Desmone - Madisonville-North Hopkins ( 1M ) |
3. Arnberg, Robert - Highlands ( 1M ) |
4. Baker, Sam - St. Henry ( 1M ) |
5. Bassett, Ravi - Highlands ( 1M ) |
6. Beagle, Zoey - Scott ( 1M ) |
7. Bennett, Logan - Scott ( 1M ) |
8. Bien, Savannah - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M ) |
9. Bobadilla, Tyler - Bryan Station ( 1M ) |
10. Bradon, Graham - Eastern ( 1M ) |
11. Bryan, Tyler - Great Crossing ( 1M ) |
12. Bueno, Kevin - Lafayette ( 1M ) |
13. Calvery, Kaitlin - Sacred Heart ( 1M ) |
14. Caudill, Aspen - Kentucky Country Day ( 1M ) |
15. Conley, Glenna - Sayre ( 1M ) |
16. Davis, James - Tates Creek ( 1M ) |
17. Dierig, Sydney - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M ) |
18. Donworth, Patrick - Sayre ( 1M ) |
19. Duncan, Mason - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
20. Durrett, Addison - Beechwood ( 1M ) |
21. Farmer, Ryan - Madisonville-North Hopkins ( 1M ) |
22. Ford, Adison - Scott County ( 1M ) |
23. Hamilton, Gretchen - Scott County ( 1M ) |
24. Hedger, Grace - Campbell County ( 1M ) |
25. Herrmann, Matt - Trinity (Louis.) ( 1M ) |
26. Hollenkamp, Brooke - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M ) |
27. House, Davis - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
28. Isler, Landon - Ryle ( 1M ) |
29. Jehn, James - Scott ( 1M ) |
30. Johnson, Mackenzie - Sayre ( 1M ) |
31. Kearns, Jonah - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
32. Keating, Anna - Sayre ( 1M ) |
33. Keefe, Sara - Sacred Heart ( 1M ) |
34. Kelly, Nolan - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
35. Kleier, Meredith - Highlands ( 1M ) |
36. Kopser, Anna - Ryle ( 1M ) |
37. Korzeniowski, Kasia - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
38. Lackner, Carter - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
39. Lackner, James - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
40. Larkin, Jacob - Covington Catholic ( 1M ) |
41. Leverette, Noah - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
42. Lively, Naomi - Boone County ( 1M ) |
43. Lockhart, Andrew - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
44. Moore, Peytton - Cooper ( 1M ) |
45. Morton, Molly - Bowling Green ( 1M ) |
46. Nicholas, Claire - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
47. Owen, Jackson - Eastern ( 1M ) |
48. Patrick, Breckin - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
49. Patrick, Coburn - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
50. Patrick, Jennings - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
51. Patrick, Kentlee - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
52. Patterson, Elaine - Madison Southern ( 1M ) |
53. Patterson, Reagan - Madison Southern ( 1M ) |
54. Pernell, Rylee - Scott ( 1M ) |
55. Perry, Johnnie - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
56. Phelps, John - St. Xavier ( 1M ) |
57. Potter, William - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
58. Powell, Daphne - Brown ( 1M ) |
59. Reynolds, Ben - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
60. Ritchie, Skyler - Ballard ( 1M ) |
61. Ronan, Brooke - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
62. Rowe, Baird - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
63. Schuchter, Abby - Campbell County ( 1M ) |
64. Scott, Emily - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
65. Shy, Aidan - Bowling Green ( 1M ) |
66. Sparks, Mallory - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
67. Stem, Allison - Eastern ( 1M ) |
68. Sumner, Shiloh - Daviess County ( 1M ) |
69. Thesis, Conner - Eastern ( 1M ) |
70. Tinkler, Addison - Highlands ( 1M ) |
71. Tinkler, Lucas - Highlands ( 1M ) |
72. Travis, Leigha - Simon Kenton ( 1M ) |
73. Vanderhorst, Jett - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
74. Veselovec, Anya - Ryle ( 1M ) |
75. Warning, Alex - Dixie Heights ( 1M ) |
76. Warren, Georgia - Owensboro ( 1M ) |
77. White, Cameron - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
78. Wilcher, Keegyn - Danville ( 1M ) |
79. Zhu, Megan - Paul Dunbar ( 1M |