Thursday, Feb 3, 2022
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 7 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 26 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 8 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 9 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Semi Final Region 7 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
| Semi Final Region 8 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
| Semi Final Region 9 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Final Region 7 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
| Final Region 8 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
| Final Region 9 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 7 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
| Final Region 7 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
| Semi Final Region 8 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Semi Final Region 7 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
| Region 8 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
| Semi Final Region 9 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule |
Event 6 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 8 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 9 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| Final Region 9 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Arnberg, Robert - Highlands ( 1M ) |
2. Baker, Sam - St. Henry ( 1M ) |
3. Bassett, Ravi - Highlands ( 1M ) |
4. Beagle, Zoey - Scott ( 1M ) |
5. Bennett, Logan - Scott ( 1M ) |
6. Bien, Savannah - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M ) |
7. Bishop, Alley - Simon Kenton ( 1M ) |
8. Bobadilla, Tyler - Bryan Station ( 1M ) |
9. Bryan, Tyler - Great Crossing ( 1M ) |
10. Bueno, Kevin - Lafayette ( 1M ) |
11. Cary, Alivia - Simon Kenton ( 1M ) |
12. Conley, Glenna - Sayre ( 1M ) |
13. Davis, James - Tates Creek ( 1M ) |
14. Devine, Caroline - Paul Dunbar ( 1M ) |
15. Dierig, Sydney - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M ) |
16. Donworth, Patrick - Sayre ( 1M ) |
17. Duncan, Mason - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
18. Durrett, Addison - Beechwood ( 1M ) |
19. Ford, Adison - Scott County ( 1M ) |
20. Hamilton, Gretchen - Scott County ( 1M ) |
21. Hedger, Grace - Campbell County ( 1M ) |
22. Hollenkamp, Brooke - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M ) |
23. House, Davis - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
24. House, Davis - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
25. Isler, Landon - Ryle ( 1M ) |
26. Jehn, James - Scott ( 1M ) |
27. Johnson, Mackenzie - Sayre ( 1M ) |
28. Kearns, Jonah - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
29. Keating, Anna - Sayre ( 1M ) |
30. Kelly, Nolan - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
31. Kitchens, Zach - Sayre ( 1M ) |
32. Kleier, Meredith - Highlands ( 1M ) |
33. Kopser, Anna - Ryle ( 1M ) |
34. Larkin, Jacob - Covington Catholic ( 1M ) |
35. Leverette, Noah - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
36. Lively, Naomi - Boone County ( 1M ) |
37. Mcclung, Lucy - Paul Dunbar ( 1M ) |
38. Mcwhinnie, Elizabeth - Covington Latin ( 1M ) |
39. Meyer, Jackson - St. Henry ( 1M ) |
40. Moore, Peytton - Cooper ( 1M ) |
41. Morris, Sara - Madison Central ( 1M ) |
42. Mullins, Eliza - Sayre ( 1M ) |
43. Murphy, Cici - Highlands ( 1M ) |
44. Nagel, Allison - Ryle ( 1M ) |
45. Nicholas, Claire - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
46. Patrick, Breckin - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
47. Patrick, Coburn - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
48. Patrick, Jennings - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
49. Patrick, Kentlee - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
50. Patterson, Elaine - Madison Southern ( 1M ) |
51. Patterson, Reagan - Madison Southern ( 1M ) |
52. Pernell, Rylee - Scott ( 1M ) |
53. Phillips, Noah - Highlands ( 1M ) |
54. Potter, William - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
55. Rowe, Baird - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
56. Ryan, Adalie - Dixie Heights ( 1M ) |
57. Schimming, Kennedy - Ryle ( 1M ) |
58. Schuchter, Abby - Campbell County ( 1M ) |
59. Scott, Emily - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
60. Sparks, Mallory - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
61. Tinkler, Addie - Highlands ( 1M ) |
62. Tinkler, Lucas - Highlands ( 1M ) |
63. Travis, Leigha - Simon Kenton ( 1M ) |
64. Urbanek, Kathryn - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
65. Vanderhorst, Jett - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
66. Veselovec, Anya - Ryle ( 1M ) |
67. Warning, Alex - Dixie Heights ( 1M ) |
68. Zhu, Megan - Paul Dunbar ( 1M |