Wednesday, Feb 2, 2022
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 1 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 2 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 3 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 4 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 5 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 6 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Semi Final Region 1 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Semi Final Region 2 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| Semi Final Region 3 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Semi Final Region 4 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Semi Final Region 5 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| Semi Final Region 6 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Final Region 1 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Final Region 2 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| Final Region 3 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Final Region 4 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Final Region 5 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| Final Region 6 Boys 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 1 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 2 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 3 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 4 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 5 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Region 6 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Semi Final Region 1 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Semi Final Region 2 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Semi Final Region 3 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Semi Final Region 4 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Semi Final Region 5 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
| Semi Final Region 6 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Final Region 1 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Final Region 2 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Final Region 3 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Final Region 4 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Final Region 5 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
| Final Region 6 Girls 11 Dive Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Anderson, Brandon - St. Xavier ( 1M ) |
2. Ardizzone, Desmone - Madisonville-North Hopkins ( 1M ) |
3. Barnett, Heather - Lincoln County ( 1M ) |
4. Bradon, Graham - Eastern ( 1M ) |
5. Branham, Lillian - Woodford County ( 1M ) |
6. Calvery, Kaitlin - Sacred Heart ( 1M ) |
7. Caudill, Aspen - Kentucky Country Day ( 1M ) |
8. Caudill, Shepherd - Kentucky Country Day ( 1M ) |
9. Couch, Tiffany - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
10. Crowe, Abigail - Woodford County ( 1M ) |
11. Farmer, Ryan - Madisonville-North Hopkins ( 1M ) |
12. Hasselbeck, Emma - Assumption ( 1M ) |
13. Herrmann, Matt - Trinity (Louis.) ( 1M ) |
14. Johnson, Parker - South Warren ( 1M ) |
15. Keefe, Sara - Sacred Heart ( 1M ) |
16. Keller, Margaret - Sacred Heart ( 1M ) |
17. Kimbler, Avery - Greenwood ( 1M ) |
18. Korzeniowski, Kasia - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
19. Lackner, Carter - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
20. Lackner, James - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
21. Leines, Andrew - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
22. Lockhart, Andrew - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
23. Luker, Adriana - Sacred Heart ( 1M ) |
24. Morton, Molly - Bowling Green ( 1M ) |
25. Neugent, Kamryn - Daviess County ( 1M ) |
26. Neugent, Kannan - Daviess County ( 1M ) |
27. Owen, Jackson - Eastern ( 1M ) |
28. Perry, Johnnie - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
29. Phelps, John - St. Xavier ( 1M ) |
30. Powell, Daphne - Brown ( 1M ) |
31. Pruyear, Anna - Danville ( 1M ) |
32. Reynolds, Ben - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
33. Ritchie, Skyler - Ballard ( 1M ) |
34. Ronan, Brooke - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
35. Shepherd, Halee - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
36. Shy, Aidan - Bowling Green ( 1M ) |
37. Smith, Maisie - Brown ( 1M ) |
38. Steelman, Peyton - South Warren ( 1M ) |
39. Stem, Allison - Eastern ( 1M ) |
40. Sumner, Cullen - Daviess County ( 1M ) |
41. Sumner, Shiloh - Daviess County ( 1M ) |
42. Thesis, Conner - Eastern ( 1M ) |
43. Thomas, Skyler - South Warren ( 1M ) |
44. Wardrip, Campbell - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
45. Warren, Georgia - Owensboro ( 1M ) |
46. White, Cameron - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
47. Wilcher, Keegyn - Danville ( 1M |