Saturday, Feb 12, 2022
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Final Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Final Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
Sunday, Feb 13, 2022
|
Event 5 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Final Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Final Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Abalos, Zheous - Pomona-Pitzer Colleges ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Abbott, Mckenzie - Chapman University ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Adler, Kimiko - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Baruch, Audra - Occidental College ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Cady, Elsie - Occidental College ( 1M ) |
6. Cannon, Mina - Chapman University ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Chu, Katelyn - California Institute of Technology ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Dearden, Clara - Occidental College ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Degelsmith, Kira - University of La Verne ( 1M ) |
10. Doud, Isabella - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Epstein, Ruby - Pomona-Pitzer Colleges ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Gaylord, Cyrus - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Gilbert-Lawrence, Liam - Pomona-Pitzer Colleges ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Griffith, Jack - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Houser, Abai - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Lafontaine, Joseph - Chapman University ( 1M ) |
17. Lenhart, Luke - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Lin, Yi - California Institute of Technology ( 1M ) |
19. Liu, Y-linh - Pomona-Pitzer Colleges ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Mackey, Eleanor - Pomona-Pitzer Colleges ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Pan, Katherine - California Institute of Technology ( 1M ) |
22. Parkinson, Makenna - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Patterson, Sydney - University of Redlands ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Rabuchin, Sydney - Chapman University ( 1M ) |
25. Rice, Callie - Occidental College ( 1M ) |
26. Romero, Alexis - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Smith, Ben - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Solomon, Samuel - California Institute of Technology ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Willett, Benjamin - Pomona-Pitzer Colleges ( 1M | 3M |