Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 646,573  Dive Scores: 4,367,174  Judge Scores: 20,159,721 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 01-14-2022 5:00 PM (Local Time)
Name: Girls Gwinnett County Championship Meet
Type: Georgia HS Association
Rules:
Start Date: 2022-01-19
End date: 2022-01-19
Sponsor: Georgia High School Association (GHSA)
Pool: Mountain Park Pool
1063 Rockbridge Road
Stone Mountain, GA
United States
Warm up time prior to event: 30 Minutes
Wednesday, Jan 19, 2022
Warmup Starts: 03:00 PM
Warmup Ends: 03:30 PM
Events Start:

03:30 PM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Wednesday, Jan 19, 2022



Event 1
Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (6 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   31 Entries


Event 2
Final High School Girls 1m (6 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   10 Entries


Divers Entered:
1. Bong, Rachel - North Gwinnett ( 1M )
2. Brothers, Chloe - Brookwood School ( 1M )
3. Campbell, Kamille - Duluth ( 1M )
4. Cohen, Danielle - Mountain View ( 1M )
5. Cundill, Ainsley - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M )
6. Davis, Kristen - Brookwood School ( 1M )
7. Davis, Nadia - Brookwood School ( 1M )
8. Diaz, Kenley - Norcross ( 1M )
9. Fortson, Sydney - Parkview ( 1M )
10. Goodman, Dominique - Collins Hill High School ( 1M )
11. Gunn, Marley - Parkview ( 1M )
12. Hazerigs, Lauren - Parkview ( 1M )
13. Hicks, Victoria - Lanier High School ( 1M )
14. Jascomb, Katherine - Mountain View ( 1M )
15. Jones, Madison - Duluth ( 1M )
16. Koster, Yasmine - Duluth ( 1M )
17. Lemmings, Morgan - North Gwinnett ( 1M )
18. Lindenmayer, Riley - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M )
19. Littrell, Grace - Parkview ( 1M )
20. Luzier, Margeaux - North Gwinnett ( 1M )
21. Makowsky, Courtney - Lanier High School ( 1M )
22. McCarthy, Leah - Mill Creek ( 1M )
23. Miller, Sanaa - North Gwinnett ( 1M )
24. Newton, Autumn - Mill Creek ( 1M )
25. Sambrone Darkins, Davin - Brookwood School ( 1M )
26. Smith, Hannah - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M )
27. Tracey, Roshae - Brookwood School ( 1M )
28. Zafft, Prielle - Lanier High School ( 1M
Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC