Saturday, Nov 20, 2021
|
Event 1 |
| Gold 9 & Under Girls 1m Rule |
| Gold 10-12 Girls 1m Rule |
| Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Gold 9 & Under Boys 3m Rule |
| Gold 10-12 Boys 3m Rule |
| Gold 13 & Up Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Silver 10-12 Girls 1m Rule |
| Silver 13 & Up Girls 3m Rule - 4 Entries |
| Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m Rule |
| Silver 10-12 Boys 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Silver 13 & Up Boys 1m Rule |
| Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m Rule - 8 Entries |
| Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Bronze 13 & Up Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m Rule - 6 Entries |
| Bronze 10-12 Boys 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Bronze 13 & Up Boys 1m Rule |
Event 2 |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
Event 3 |
| Senior Men 1m Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Senior Women 3m Rule |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 7 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 7 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 6 Entries |
Sunday, Nov 21, 2021
|
Event 5 |
| Gold 9 & Under Girls 3m Rule |
| Gold 10-12 Girls 3m Rule |
| Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m Rule - 5 Entries |
| Gold 9 & Under Boys 1m Rule |
| Gold 10-12 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Gold 13 & Up Boys 3m Rule |
| Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Silver 10-12 Girls 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Silver 13 & Up Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m Rule - 3 Entries |
| Silver 10-12 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Silver 13 & Up Boys 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m Rule - 5 Entries |
| Bronze 10-12 Girls 3m Rule |
| Bronze 13 & Up Girls 1m Rule |
| Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m Rule - 5 Entries |
| Bronze 10-12 Boys 1m Rule |
| Bronze 13 & Up Boys 3m Rule |
Event 6 |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 14-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Senior Women 1m Rule |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Senior Men 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 1 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Andres, Emily - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Archer, Sadie - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Austin, Josephine - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Baley, Isabel - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Banse, Carson - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Booker, Daniel - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Briscoe, Tate - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Brown, Daniel - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Burch, Brynn - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Cheung, Trever - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Coronado, Ethan - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
12. Cruce, Aubree - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Cunningham, Katy - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Delk, Sadie - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Dennard, Annelyse - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Devia, Catalina - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Dominguez, Cecelie - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Elijah, Karla - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Ferguson, Brooke - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Fitts, Olie - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Franco, Sienna - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Frazier, Nory - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Garcia, Eric - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Goll, Brayden - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Goll, Ethan - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Gonzales, Isabella - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Goodman, Allison - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
28. Goodnight, Mercy - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Gray, James - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Gregg, Connor - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Gregg, Ella - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
32. Grimaldo, Analy - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
33. Haines, Emma - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Haynie, Dylan - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Haynie, Madyson - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Headley, Ellasyn - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
37. Helmboldt, Kenadie - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Helmboldt, Sammantha - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Hunt, Jude - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Hunt, Magdalene - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
41. Jackson, Katelyn - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
42. Johnson, Brody - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
43. Johnson, Lindyn - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Johnson, Piper - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Karaliou, Yauheni - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
46. Karns, Noah - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
47. Klingensmith, Quinton - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
48. Kurtz, Ilene - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Kuzmich, Adalyn - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Lee, Aria - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
51. Leonard, Sydney - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Murrow, Cole - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Oxley, Evan - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Patrick, Ryan - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Pumphrey, Kanah - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Rapier, Wren - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Rhines, Emma - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Roper, Summer - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Ruiz, Marc - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Ruiz, Noah - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Samaniego, Haley - Northside Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
62. Schulze, Alexandra - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Schulze, Lincoln - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Smith, Emma - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Snow, Cael - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
66. Soda, Risa - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Telck, Elizabeth - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Tomlin, Hudson - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Tomlin, Reid - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Townsend, Azalea - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
71. Tweedle, Kamryn - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Vaughn, Anna - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Vejarano, Luna - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
74. Walters, Riley - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Wellman, Averi - Northside Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. Woolf, Zoe - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Zannella, Tommaso - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M |