Friday, Jul 23, 2021
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 09:30 AM Starts: 10:00 AM |
| FC Level 1 Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Girls 1m Rule - 4 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 4 Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 5 Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 6 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Girls 1m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 8 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 1 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Boys 1m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 4 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 7 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Boys 1m Rule |
Event 2 - Warm up: 10:57 AM Starts: 11:27 AM |
| FC Level 1 Girls 3m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Girls 3m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Girls 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 5 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 6 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 7 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Girls 3m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 1 Boys 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Boys 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 4 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 7 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Boys 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 12:21 PM Starts: 12:51 PM |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 01:24 PM Starts: 01:54 PM |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 16 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 9 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 5 - Warm up: 03:14 PM Starts: 03:44 PM |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O Rule |
Event 6 - Warm up: 04:06 PM Starts: 04:36 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 13 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O Rule |
Event 7 - Warm up: 05:35 PM Starts: 06:05 PM |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 8 - Warm up: 06:13 PM Starts: 06:43 PM |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O Rule |
Event 9 - Warm up: 06:55 PM Starts: 07:25 PM |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule |
Event 10 - Warm up: 07:25 PM Starts: 07:55 PM |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 11 - Warm up: 08:04 PM Starts: 08:34 PM |
| Senior Men 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Senior Men 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Senior Men Platform Rule |
Event 12 - Warm up: 08:40 PM Starts: 09:10 PM |
| Senior Women 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Senior Women 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Senior Women Platform Rule |
Event 13 - Warm up: 09:12 PM Starts: 09:42 PM |
| Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed (5 dives) Rule - 7 Entries |
End of Day - 10:02 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Affeldt, Grace - North Star Diving Club, LLC (Synchro All ) |
2. Ahlquist, Abegayle - ABC Diving Club ( 1M ) |
3. Anderson, Annaliesa - Rochester Swim Club Orcas (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) |
4. Anderson, Libby - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
5. Byer, Alex - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M ) |
6. Carr, Savannah - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Charnin, Margaret - Rochester Swim Club Orcas (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) |
8. Church, Sophia - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Conroy, Madeline - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | PL ) |
10. Daniels, Felicity - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Engelstad, Rachel - Rochester Swim Club Orcas ( 1M ) |
12. Fish, Gideon - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
13. Forbes, Jaliena - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
14. Fox, Daphne - North Star Diving Club,LLC (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) |
15. Francis, William - Outback Diving Club (Synchro All ) |
16. Gifford, Annabelle - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Greenwalt, Caitlyn - North Star Diving Club, LLC (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) |
18. Harris, Amelia - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Her, Ayden - Minnesota Diving Academy ( PL ) |
20. Heston, Katurian - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Holt, Isabella - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Holt, Julianna - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Hoven, Margo - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Jarrard, Tyler - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M ) |
25. Johnson, Samantha - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Kabe, Quincy - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Kahley, Lauren - North Star Diving Club,LLC (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) |
28. Karimi, Shanze - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
29. Karimi, Zara - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
30. Kersten, Marley - ABC Diving Club ( 1M ) |
31. Kipp, Owen - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Klaverkamp, Heidi - North Star Diving Club,LLC (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) |
33. Konz, Alyssa - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
34. Lao, Zachary - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 3M | PL ) |
35. Larson, Stone - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Leisure, Elizabeth - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Leisure, Matthew - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Linn, Halle - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Lommel, Avery - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
40. Long, Elizabeth - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
41. Malinowski, Katherine - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Marek, Grace - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Mills, Bria - North Star Diving Club,LLC (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) |
44. Molin, Sonja - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
45. Norton, Reese - Rochester Swim Club Orcas ( 1M ) |
46. Oestreich, Alex - North Star Diving Club,LLC (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) |
47. Opdahl, Storm - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Ostrom, Darah - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Ott, Scarlett - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Penney, Colin - Rochester Swim Club Orcas ( 1M ) |
51. Penney, Shannon - Rochester Swim Club Orcas (Synchro All | 1M ) |
52. Raihle, Mitchell - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Ringus, Laken - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
54. Risser, Tyler - Rochester Swim Club Orcas ( 1M ) |
55. Robinson, Julia - Unattached ( 1M ) |
56. Rosivach, Anna - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Schauer, Dermsie - ABC Diving Club ( 1M ) |
58. Schmidt, Issara - Rochester Swim Club Orcas (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) |
59. Schmucker, Jordyn - Outback Diving Club ( 1M ) |
60. Semakula, Lulu - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Spinler, Brooklynn - Rochester Swim Club Orcas ( 1M ) |
62. Turpin, Bryn - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
63. Turpin, Norah - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
64. Ulanoski, Alexa - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Walker, Alexander - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Welsh, Katherine - North Star Diving Club,LLC (Synchro All ) |
67. Wilcox, Ava - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Witowski, Addison - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
69. Woelfel, Kathryn - North Star Diving Club,LLC (Synchro All | 1M | 3M ) |
70. Zeise, Tanner - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M |