Sunday, May 30, 2021
|
Event 1 |
| 9 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 8 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 12 Entries |
| Senior Women Platform Rule - 2 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
| Senior Men Platform Rule - 1 Entries |
| 9 & Under Girls Platform Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Girls Platform Novice Rule |
| 12-13 Girls Platform Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls Platform Novice Rule |
| 16-18 Girls Platform Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys Platform Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Boys Platform Novice Rule |
| 12-13 Boys Platform Novice Rule |
| 14-15 Boys Platform Novice Rule |
| 16-18 Boys Platform Novice Rule |
Divers Entered: |
1. Bennett, Andrew - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL ) |
2. Bishop, Devynn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL ) |
3. Bloom, Spencer - Dominion Dive Club ( PL ) |
4. Brasfield, Tatum - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL ) |
5. Brooks, Jocelyn - Dominion Dive Club ( PL ) |
6. Chupich, Wylde - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL ) |
7. Dow, Annalei - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL ) |
8. Fidanza, Julia - RipFest ( PL ) |
9. Fidanza, Quintilia - RipFest ( PL ) |
10. Fitz, Evelyn - ACES Diving ( PL ) |
11. Flory, Kylie - Dominion Dive Club ( PL ) |
12. Friehe, Lauren - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL ) |
13. Goedel, Brooke - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL ) |
14. Hampton, Molly - RipFest ( PL ) |
15. Hurley, Gracie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL ) |
16. McGrath, Riley - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( PL ) |
17. Miller, Victoria - ACES Diving ( PL ) |
18. Monus, Jackson - ACES Diving ( PL ) |
19. Ness, Augusta - ACES Diving ( PL ) |
20. Nyktas, Lydia - ACES Diving ( PL ) |
21. Patel, Hamish - ACES Diving ( PL ) |
22. Petersen, Langely - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL ) |
23. Petroff, Samantha - ACES Diving ( PL ) |
24. Poindexter, Kathleen-Linnea - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL ) |
25. Porter, Keira - ACES Diving ( PL ) |
26. Rockefeller, Elisabeth - Dominion Dive Club ( PL ) |
27. Skinner, Emma - ACES Diving ( PL ) |
28. Stamm, Sophia - ACES Diving ( PL ) |
29. Thebeau, Alaina - Clayton Diving Alliance ( PL ) |
30. Turner, Noah - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL ) |
31. Vermilion, Madison - ACES Diving ( PL ) |
32. Wang, Aidan - RipFest ( PL |