Friday, Apr 30, 2021
|
Event 1 |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 2 |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 73 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 31 Entries |
Event 3 |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Event 4 |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 29 Entries |
Saturday, May 1, 2021
|
Event 5 |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 6 |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 7 |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
Event 8 |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
Sunday, May 2, 2021
|
Event 9 |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 10 |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 62 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 35 Entries |
Event 11 |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Adams, Haley - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Adams, Patrick - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Aigner, Matthew - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Andersen, Ava - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Anglin, Danielle - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Aschenbrenner, Haley - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
7. Basco, Bayley - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
8. Behrman, Anna - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Behrman, Sarah - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
10. Bened, Elizabeth - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
11. Bessire, John - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Bishop, Chloe - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
13. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
14. Blake, Makenzie - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
15. Boardman, James - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
16. Bottego III, Allen - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Boyer, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
18. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
19. Brinkman, Ava - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
20. Brisson, Matthew - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
21. Brooker, Katherine - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Bryan, Caitlin - Charles River Diving ( PL ) |
23. Carrell, Kate - Midwest Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Cavaretta, Sophia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
25. Cobb, Jodi - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
26. Coffman, Daniel - Unattached ( 1M ) |
27. Connell, Leah - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
28. Connell, Molly - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
29. Coppedge, Laurel - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Cristofaro, Matthew - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Culpepper, Kindal - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Cummo, Michelle - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
33. Dansinger, Esther - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Darkatsh, Rylie - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) |
35. Davis, Ann - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
36. Davis, Carter - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
37. Davoudpour, Christina - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Dearth, Jordyn - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
39. Debowsky, Ayla - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
40. Dees, Elisha - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Deloach, Kendall - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
42. Demott, Ruby - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Dixon, Kyler - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
44. Dowling, Sean - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Dowling, Thomas - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Downer, Alexiya - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Drudge, Rin - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
48. Dunigan, McKenzie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
49. Durham, Aubrie - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Fagan, Timothy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
51. Farrar, Abigail - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
52. Freeman, Liam - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) |
53. Futch, Brooke - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
54. Futch, Hadley - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
55. George, Garrett - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Ghadiali, Danyal - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Ghadiali, Sarrah - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Girardin, Davin - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) |
59. Graham, Tayler - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Greenberg, Casey - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Gregory, Amelia - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
62. Gregory, Beck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
63. Gregory, Trip - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
64. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
65. Gruber, Kiley - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
66. Gummere, Ryland - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Gutch, Lanie - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
68. Hall, Ariel - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
69. Hall, Haley - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
70. Harned, Antonina - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
71. Hayden, Bryson - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
72. Headrick, Sarienne - Unattached ( 1M ) |
73. Henriquez, Sara - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M ) |
74. Hernandez, Luke - Duke Diving ( PL ) |
75. Herndon, Mary Evelyn - South Carolina Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. Herring, Julia - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
77. Heverly, Samantha - St. Petersburg Club Diving,Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Hevesy, Madison - Gator Dive Club ( 1M ) |
79. Hicks, Eliza - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
80. Him, Sadie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Hoard, Tyler - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
82. Hopper, Skyler - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
83. Howell, Rubye - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
84. Huante, Selah - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
85. Icard, Shannon - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
86. Irwin, Alexandra - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
87. Isenhour, Elizabeth - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. Jacobi, Ashton - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
89. Jacobsen, Elle - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Jones, Tyler - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Just, Alex - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
92. Kabuloglu, Lorenza - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
93. Kage, Lilah - Gator Dive Club ( 1M ) |
94. Klier, Elijah - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
95. Koval, Kailey - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Leroux, Mauri - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
97. Levitis, Allen - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Lewis, Nolan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
99. Loft, Hayden - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
100. Loftin, Carter - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
101. Loftin, Landon - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
102. Lopez, Jenna - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
103. Lubell, Eli - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
104. Lujan, Carlos - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
105. Lumia, Carina - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
106. Lyman, McCoy - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
107. Maag, Lauren - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
108. Maitner, Ayden - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
109. Mann, Allen - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
110. Maronie, Morgan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
111. Mathis, Kylee - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
112. Mccarthy, Caroline - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
113. McCarthy, Leah - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
114. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
115. Mcguirt, McKenzie - South Carolina Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
116. Mckyton, Katie - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
117. McNall, Trinity - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
118. McNamara, Grace - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
119. Mendez, Kevin - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
120. Mikrut, Maya - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
121. Miller, Lauren - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
122. Moore, Emilie - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
123. Murray, Emma - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
124. Murtha, Quinn - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
125. Niday, ElliReese - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
126. Norman, Charlotte - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
127. Noviello, Francesca - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
128. Parksvold, Sara - St. Petersburg Club Diving,Inc. ( 3M ) |
129. Pettit, Matthew - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
130. Pocker, West - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
131. Poitevent, Oliver - Team Texas Diving ( 1M ) |
132. Pokorski, Alexis - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
133. Powell, Grace - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
134. Price, Madison - Unattached ( 1M ) |
135. Raby, Katlyn - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
136. Radich, Juliet - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
137. Randolph, David - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
138. Rivera, Miguel - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
139. Rodetsky, Brianna - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
140. Rodetsky, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
141. Rosen, Olivia - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
142. Ruoff, Lindsay - Unattached ( 1M ) |
143. Santiago, Nicolas - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
144. Santos, Marissa - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
145. Santos, Thomas - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
146. Sapienza, Sophia - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
147. Scott, Alexander - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
148. Shaw, Blakeman - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
149. Shiflett, Samuel - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
150. Short, Brenna - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
151. Slingsby, Lilly - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
152. Smith, Mackenzie - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
153. Snyder, Ella - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
154. Snyder, Robert - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
155. Somoza, Gabi - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
156. Souza, Sophia - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
157. Stamps, Caroline - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
158. Stark, Nicholas - Unattached ( 1M ) |
159. Steele, Hannah - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) |
160. Stevens, Charles - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
161. Storlie, Aaron - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
162. Tadla, Patrick - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) |
163. Taulbee, McKinlee - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
164. Taylor, Austin - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
165. Taylor, Judson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
166. Thoman, Maxwell - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
167. Thompson, Trista - Midwest Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
168. Tongamoa, Fololina - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
169. Tonole, Jessica - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
170. Torres, Christian - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
171. Tringale, Kenna - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
172. Turnbull, William - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
173. Tyler, Carson - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
174. Van Deilen, Angelina - Unattached ( 1M ) |
175. Verzyl, Sophie - South Carolina Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
176. Wasserman, Samantha - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
177. Wegner, Brandon - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
178. Wells, Karlee - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
179. Whetstone, Isaac - Unattached ( 1M ) |
180. White, Abigale - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
181. Wood, Carter - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
182. Worobel, Avery - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
183. Worobel, Mallory - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
184. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
185. Xydas, Nicolette - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
186. Young, Keira - Unattached ( 1M ) |
187. Zeher, Noah - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Carolinas - Nunzio Esposto |
2. Florida - Alex Clark |
3. Florida - Courtney Gills |
4. Florida - Terry Horner |
5. Florida - Ginger Huber |
6. Florida - Laurent Perez Gillooly |
7. Florida - Anthony Perriello |
8. Florida - Nathaniel Schreiber |
9. Florida - Matthew Vieke |
10. Florida - William Walker |
11. Florida Gold Coast - Anthony Beard |
12. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering |
13. Florida Gold Coast - Dario Di Fazio |
14. Florida Gold Coast - Janet Gabriel |
15. Florida Gold Coast - Sally Hansell |
16. Florida Gold Coast - Derek Jones |
17. Florida Gold Coast - Jim Kelly |
18. Florida Gold Coast - Michael Lewark |
19. Florida Gold Coast - Michelle Sandelin |
20. Florida Gold Coast - Allan Spreen |
21. Georgia - Crawford Berry |
22. Georgia - Brittany Colwill |
23. Georgia - Chris Colwill |
24. Georgia - John Fox |
25. Georgia - Tom Gimm |
26. Georgia - Zach Hernandez |
27. Georgia - Amanda Miller |
28. Gulf - Wendy Lerew |
29. Nebraska/Dakotas - Michael Retelsdorf |
30. New England - Agnes Miller |
31. New England - Kelly Tonole |
32. Southeastern - Robert Raley |
33. Southern Virginia - Laura Pettit |