Thursday, Apr 22, 2021
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 39 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 40 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Allen, Turner - Greenwood ( 1M ) |
2. Anderson, Brandon - St. Xavier ( 1M ) |
3. Bennett, Logan - Scott ( 1M ) |
4. Bobadilla, Tyler - Frederick Douglass ( 1M ) |
5. Bowden, Payton - South Warren ( 1M ) |
6. Branham, Naomi - Woodford County ( 1M ) |
7. Bryan, Tyler - Great Crossing ( 1M ) |
8. Calvery, Kaitlin - Sacred Heart ( 1M ) |
9. Campbell, Jackson - Frederick Douglass ( 1M ) |
10. Carlsen, Grant - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
11. Caudill, Aspen - Kentucky Country Day ( 1M ) |
12. Cobb, Cecilia - Madison Central ( 1M ) |
13. Collins, Chelsea - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M ) |
14. Conley, Glenna - Sayre ( 1M ) |
15. Cottingham, Caitlin - Woodford County ( 1M ) |
16. Crowley, Katherine - DuPont Manual ( 1M ) |
17. Durrett, Addison - Beechwood ( 1M ) |
18. Evans, Caleb - Woodford County ( 1M ) |
19. Farmer, Ryan - Madisonville-North Hopkins ( 1M ) |
20. Farmer, Sterling - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
21. Gaynor, Ashley - Greenwood ( 1M ) |
22. Greene, Logan - Woodford County ( 1M ) |
23. Greer, Seth - Madison Central ( 1M ) |
24. Groeschen, Lauren - Highlands ( 1M ) |
25. Hardee, Dylan - Eastern ( 1M ) |
26. Harris, Salem - South Warren ( 1M ) |
27. Harwood, Rachel - Bowling Green ( 1M ) |
28. Hayden, Grant - Paul Dunbar ( 1M ) |
29. Hedger, Grace - Campbell County ( 1M ) |
30. Herrmann, Matt - Trinity (Louis.) ( 1M ) |
31. Hill, Joseph - Frederick Douglass ( 1M ) |
32. Hubert, Lihini - DuPont Manual ( 1M ) |
33. Isler, Landon - Ryle ( 1M ) |
34. Korzeniowski, Kasia - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
35. Lackner, Carter - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
36. Lackner, James - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
37. Larkin, Jacob - Covington Catholic ( 1M ) |
38. Mccauley, Maxwell - Covington Catholic ( 1M ) |
39. Moore, Peytton - Cooper ( 1M ) |
40. Morton, Molly - Bowling Green ( 1M ) |
41. Nagel, Allison - Ryle ( 1M ) |
42. Noonan, Reid - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
43. Nowak, Chris - Cooper ( 1M ) |
44. Patrick, Breckin - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
45. Patterson, Elaine - Madison Southern ( 1M ) |
46. Patterson, Reagan - Madison Southern ( 1M ) |
47. Pehlke, Anna Scott - Sacred Heart ( 1M ) |
48. Pernell, Rylee - Scott ( 1M ) |
49. Porter, Samantha - Simon Kenton ( 1M ) |
50. Powell, Daphne - Brown ( 1M ) |
51. Priest, Sloane - Bowling Green ( 1M ) |
52. Radhakrishnan, Alexis - Paul Dunbar ( 1M ) |
53. Reynolds, Ben - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
54. Ritchie, Skyler - Ballard ( 1M ) |
55. Schulten, Joshua - St. Xavier ( 1M ) |
56. Scott, Emily - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
57. Shackelford, Charles - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
58. Shea, Jack - Woodford County ( 1M ) |
59. Shepherd, Halee - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
60. Shy, Aidan - Bowling Green ( 1M ) |
61. Small, Hunter - Madison Central ( 1M ) |
62. Sparks, Mallory - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
63. Steelman, Emily - South Warren ( 1M ) |
64. Steelman, Peyton - South Warren ( 1M ) |
65. Stigall, Aidan - St. Henry ( 1M ) |
66. Thomas, Skyler - South Warren ( 1M ) |
67. Thornberry, Jackson - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
68. Toy, Bryson - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
69. Travis, Leigha - Simon Kenton ( 1M ) |
70. Tyler, Jack - Bowling Green ( 1M ) |
71. Vanderhorst, Jett - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
72. Veazey, Mary Lauren - Covington Latin ( 1M ) |
73. Warning, Alex - Scott ( 1M ) |
74. Warren, Georgia - Owensboro ( 1M ) |
75. White, Cameron - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
76. Wilcher, Keegyn - Danville ( 1M ) |
77. Zimmerman, Olivia - Assumption ( 1M |