Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 616,587  Dive Scores: 4,163,073  Judge Scores: 19,358,713 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left Before Late Fee: Late Fee In effect
Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 04-14-2021 09:00 AM (local Time)
Name: 2021 Schroeder April Invite
Type: Custom Meet
Rules:
Start Date: 2021-04-16
End date: 2021-04-18
Sponsor: Walter Schroeder Aquatic Center ltd.
Pool: Walter Schroeder Aquatic Center
9240 N Green Bay Road
Brown Deer, WI
United States
Fee per event: $30.00
Facility Fee:$ 8.00
Late Fee: $ 10.00
Fee must be paid by:
(In order to avoid late fee)
04/13/2021 09:00:00 AM Local Time
All event registrations must be completed on-line 24 hours prior to the start of the meet. There will be no late registrations allowed on the Pool Deck.

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 30 Minutes
Friday, Apr 16, 2021
Warmup Starts: 04:30 PM
Warmup Ends: 05:30 PM
Events Start:

05:30 PM

Saturday, Apr 17, 2021
Warmup Starts: 08:15 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Sunday, Apr 18, 2021
Warmup Starts: 08:15 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Friday, Apr 16, 2021



Event 1
9 and Under Girls Platform J.O   Rule  
11 and Under Girls Platform J.O   Rule  
12-13 Girls Platform J.O   Rule   -   1 Entries
14-15 Girls Platform J.O   Rule   -   8 Entries
16-18 Girls Platform J.O   Rule   -   1 Entries
Senior Women Platform   Rule  
9 and Under Boys Platform J.O   Rule  
11 and Under Boys Platform J.O   Rule   -   1 Entries
12-13 Boys Platform J.O   Rule  
14-15 Boys Platform J.O   Rule   -   3 Entries
16-18 Boys Platform J.O   Rule   -   1 Entries
Senior Men Platform   Rule   -   1 Entries
9 and Under Girls Platform Novice   Rule  
10-11 Girls Platform Novice   Rule  
12-13 Girls Platform Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
14-15 Girls Platform Novice   Rule   -   4 Entries
16-18 Girls Platform Novice   Rule   -   2 Entries
9 and Under Boys Platform Novice   Rule  
10-11 Boys Platform Novice   Rule  
12-13 Boys Platform Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
14-15 Boys Platform Novice   Rule  
16-18 Boys Platform Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries


Saturday, Apr 17, 2021



Event 2
9 and Under Girls 3m J.O   Rule  
11 and Under Girls 3m J.O   Rule  
12-13 Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   1 Entries
14-15 Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   21 Entries
16-18 Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   36 Entries
Senior Women 3m Springboard   Rule   -   1 Entries
9 and Under Boys 1m J.O   Rule  
11 and Under Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   3 Entries
12-13 Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   7 Entries
14-15 Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   9 Entries
16-18 Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   12 Entries
Senior Men 1m Springboard   Rule  
9 and Under Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
10-11 Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
12-13 Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   5 Entries
14-15 Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   4 Entries
16-18 Girls 1m Novice   Rule  
9 and Under Boys 1m Novice   Rule  
10-11 Boys 1m Novice   Rule  
12-13 Boys 1m Novice   Rule  
14-15 Boys 1m Novice   Rule   -   2 Entries
16-18 Boys 3m Novice   Rule   -   4 Entries


Sunday, Apr 18, 2021



Event 3
9 and Under Girls 1m J.O   Rule  
11 and Under Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   2 Entries
12-13 Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   4 Entries
14-15 Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   31 Entries
16-18 Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   33 Entries
Senior Women 1m Springboard   Rule  
9 and Under Boys 3m J.O   Rule  
11 and Under Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   1 Entries
12-13 Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   3 Entries
14-15 Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   6 Entries
16-18 Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   20 Entries
Senior Men 3m Springboard   Rule   -   1 Entries
9 and Under Girls 1m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
10-11 Girls 1m Novice   Rule  
12-13 Girls 1m Novice   Rule   -   4 Entries
14-15 Girls 1m Novice   Rule  
16-18 Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   3 Entries
9 and Under Boys 3m Novice   Rule  
10-11 Boys 3m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
12-13 Boys 3m Novice   Rule   -   2 Entries
14-15 Boys 3m Novice   Rule   -   2 Entries
16-18 Boys 1m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries


Divers Entered:
1. Aldape, Samuel - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
2. Anderson, Hans - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
3. Back, Joshua - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
4. Back, Simon - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
5. Bendell, Maggie - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
6. Bennett, Andrew - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
7. Blair, Ava - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
8. Blumenfeld, Allyson - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
9. Bogenschutz, Tori - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
10. Bokerman, Mya - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
11. Brasfield, Tatum - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
12. Bresnahan, Sydney - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
13. Brown, Taylor - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
14. Buck, Addysan - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
15. Burgoyne, Brett - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
16. Cardenas, Julian - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
17. Carlborg, Cassidy - Patriot Diving ( 1M )
18. Charnin, Margaret - Rochester Swim Club Orcas ( 1M | 3M )
19. Chester, Simon - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
20. Chiodo, Cort - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
21. Chupich, Wylde - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
22. Ciota, Chesine - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
23. Clack, Sophia - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
24. Clement, Kathleen-linnea - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
25. Coleman, Avital - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
26. Comes, Maeve - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
27. Coonrad, Eva - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
28. Crowley, Aisling - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
29. Danielewicz, Zayne - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M )
30. DeCook, Payton - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
31. Dumrauf, Ryan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
32. Edwards, Quinn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
33. Ervin, John - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
34. Ferber, Emerson - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
35. Fogle, Nicholas - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
36. Frederickson, Anna - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
37. Friehe, Lauren - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M | PL )
38. Genet, Jacqueline - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
39. Gibbs, Abigail - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
40. Goodno, Braylon - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
41. Gregory, Elsa - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
42. Halverson, Colin - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
43. Her, Ayden - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
44. Heston, Katurian - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
45. Holder, Sydney - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
46. Huettl, Brady - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
47. Jendritz, Ava - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL )
48. Jolly, Megan - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
49. Karimi, Shanze - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
50. Karimi, Zara - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
51. Karsten, Gillian - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
52. Kavanagh, Greta - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
53. Kelly, Mason - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
54. Kelly, Maya - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
55. Kleczka, Kathryn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
56. Koller, Henry - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
57. Konz, Alyssa - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL )
58. Kooistra, Madison - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
59. Kowalski, Eleanor - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
60. Kowalski, Sydney - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
61. Krol, David - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
62. Krumenacher, Julius - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
63. Kulbak, Noam - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
64. Langley, Fynn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
65. Lesch, Aryeh - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M )
66. Lichtenstein, Alyse - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M )
67. Long, Laci - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
68. Lor, Pengxu - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
69. Marchisio, Matteo - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
70. Marlin, Julia - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
71. Mauder, Gabby - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
72. Mccoy, Lauren - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
73. McDowell, Chelsea - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
74. Mcgrath, Riley - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
75. Mears, Benjamin - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
76. Millet, Michael - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL )
77. Nelson, Leah - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
78. Newman, Clarissa - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
79. Nguyen, Emma - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
80. Noble, Knox - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
81. O'mera, Madelyn - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
82. Ordway, Lucy - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M )
83. Ostrom, Darah - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
84. Ostrom, Tyler - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
85. Penney, Shannon - Rochester Swim Club Orcas ( 1M )
86. Pereira, Leah - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
87. Peterson, Connor - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
88. Poindexter, Isabella - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
89. Potrzebowski, Avery - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
90. Rebek, Julie - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M )
91. Riehs, Jane - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
92. Roberts, Joseph - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
93. Rodriguez, Jackson - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
94. Ruppert, Maddie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
95. Sattler, Tesalyn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
96. Sayaovong, Malina - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M )
97. Sehnert, Emersyn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
98. Seidl, Julia - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
99. Setlock, Emily - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
100. Silverstein, Daniel - Patriot Diving ( 3M )
101. Smith, Isabella - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
102. Stadler, Jaclyn - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
103. Stitgen, Ben - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
104. Tait, Norah - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
105. Teuscher, Kayla - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
106. To, Jung Lok - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M )
107. To, Jung Lum - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
108. Trachsel, Otis - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
109. Tromp, Nicholas - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
110. Turner, Noah - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL )
111. Uttke, Maranda - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
112. Van Vooren, Lauren - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
113. Vander Jeugdt, Blake - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M )
114. Vander Jeugdt , Madison - Patriot Diving ( 1M )
115. Verwys, Lucy - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
116. Volkema, Beatrice - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
117. Volkov, Lada - Unattached ( 1M )
118. Vorpagel, Abby - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M )
119. Wagner , Emily - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
120. Wang, Kate - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
121. Wells, Rian - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
122. Weymouth, Owen - Minnesota Diving Academy ( PL )
123. Wheeler, Holden - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
124. White, Jack - Patriot Diving ( 1M | 3M )
125. Whiting, Kyren - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
126. Wittmann , Kristina - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
127. Yuan, Matthew - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
128. Zimdars, Evan - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M
Copyright © 2004 - 2021 Meet Control LLC