Saturday, May 8, 2021
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal CIF Girls (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 46 Entries |
| Semi Final CIF Girls (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 46 Entries |
| Final CIF Girls (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 46 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal CIF Boys (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
| Semi Final CIF Boys (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
| Final CIF Boys (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Asuncion-Duong, Ian - Santa Margarita ( SB ) |
2. Ayazi, Zara Joy - Crescenta Vlly ( SB ) |
3. Baer, Jack - San Juan Hills ( SB ) |
4. Barger, Catherine - King, ML ( SB ) |
5. Bixby, Hannah - Upland ( SB ) |
6. Bohuslavizki, Chloe - Unattached ( SB ) |
7. Brascia, Molly - Capistrano Valley High School ( SB ) |
8. Carlson, Ennika - Sage Hill ( SB ) |
9. Carney, Lorelai - Ayala ( SB ) |
10. Center, Ciera - Crescenta Vlly ( SB ) |
11. Cunningham, Kakielekea - Chino Hills ( SB ) |
12. Davies, Rhys - Dana Hills ( SB ) |
13. Debergh, Sophia - San Juan Hills ( SB ) |
14. Diehl, Caden - Dana Hills ( SB ) |
15. El-Askary, Seif - Trabuco Hills ( SB ) |
16. Fassi, Luca - Marshall Fund ( SB ) |
17. Figueroa, Steven - La Serna ( SB ) |
18. Fox, Taylor - San Juan Hills ( SB ) |
19. Galvan, Cayden - King, ML ( SB ) |
20. Gayer, Shayna - Canyon-Ana ( SB ) |
21. Gibbs, Ethan - St. John Bosco ( SB ) |
22. Giese, Avery - San Juan Hills ( SB ) |
23. Griffin, Maleah - Rancho Cucamonga ( SB ) |
24. Harder, Ashley - San Juan Hills ( SB ) |
25. Harder, Makai - San Juan Hills ( SB ) |
26. Hsieh, Megan - Beckman ( SB ) |
27. Hsieh, Vivian - Beckman ( SB ) |
28. Jin, Laurel - University-Irv ( SB ) |
29. Jones, James - Crossroads ( SB ) |
30. Labrie, Bailey - Trabuco Hills ( SB ) |
31. Logsdon, Nora - Upland ( SB ) |
32. Loh, Ashley - Arcadia ( SB ) |
33. Loh, Rachel - Arcadia ( SB ) |
34. Lucio, Sophia - Rancho Cucamonga ( SB ) |
35. Maceranka, Isabella - Laguna Hills ( SB ) |
36. Matheis, Thomas - Tesoro ( SB ) |
37. Moran, Sophie - Laguna Hills ( SB ) |
38. Paquette, Olivia - Dana Hills ( SB ) |
39. Petty, Kassidy - Woodbridge ( SB ) |
40. Polana, Payton - Jserra ( SB ) |
41. Redfern, Lauren - Santa Margarita ( SB ) |
42. Robinson, Alexandra - Beckman ( SB ) |
43. Rose, Carlie - Los Osos ( SB ) |
44. Roselli, Ella - Mater Dei ( SB ) |
45. Russell, Gabriella - Lutheran (Orange) ( SB ) |
46. Schwarz, Taylor - Millikan ( SB ) |
47. Shepler, Gabrielle - Laguna Hills ( SB ) |
48. Solt, Hannah - Alta Loma ( SB ) |
49. Spittle, Charlie - Santa Margarita ( SB ) |
50. Taylor, Katherine - St. Margaret\'s ( SB ) |
51. Titus, Breck - Jserra ( SB ) |
52. Trovillion, Max - Lakeside ( SB ) |
53. Underwood, Cole - San Clemente ( SB ) |
54. Veski, Christina - Laguna Beach ( SB ) |
55. Warezak, Kate - Capistrano Valley High School ( SB ) |
56. Warshaw, Alexandra - Crescenta Vlly ( SB ) |
57. Wolff, Natalie - Tesoro ( SB ) |
58. Wong, Amanda - Foothill ( SB ) |
59. Yow, Jaymie - Ayala ( SB |