Saturday, Dec 5, 2020
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| Senior Women 3m Rule |
| Senior Men 1m Rule |
| 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 8-9 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:39 AM Starts: 10:09 AM |
| Senior Women 1m Rule |
| Senior Men 3m Rule |
| 7 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 8-9 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 10:37 AM Starts: 11:07 AM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 1m (19+) Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A+ Men 3m (19+) Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 11:52 AM Starts: 12:22 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 3m (19+) Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A+ Men 1m (19+) Rule |
End of Day - 12:49 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Babcock, Mackenzie - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
2. Bigwood, Kailey - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Boardman, Ginger - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Boardman, James - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Caballero, Joshua - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Caballero, Jude - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Casanas, Yva - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
8. Christiansen, Mikayla - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Cortes-Guerrero, Pia - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
10. Cowell, Gavin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
11. Dunham, Kaeden - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Dunham, Oliver - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Friend, Myla - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Gaines, Aiden - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Hart, Lily - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
16. Hirsch, Lilly - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Kilroy, Catherine - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. La Neve, Gianmarco - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
19. Macphee, Laurel - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M ) |
20. Martin, Madison - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
21. Martin, Melanie - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
22. Moncrief, Abigail - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Oster, Madelyn - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Perez, Markus - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
25. Pesin, Victor - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
26. Pina, Emma - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
27. Raby, Katlyn - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Ramirez, Ava - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Ruoff, Lindsay - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Shanmugam, Maia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Smit, Benjamin - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Smit, Lucas - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Starkman, Ike - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Starkman, Liam - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Suarez, Leonardo - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
36. Toussaint, Camille - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
37. Villagra, Adriano - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
38. Wampler, Jackson - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
39. Wetzel, Ava - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
40. White, Isabel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
41. Whitton, Ella - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Xydas, Nicolette - Miami Diving ( 1M |