Saturday, Nov 21, 2020
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:14 AM Starts: 09:44 AM |
| 7 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 09:58 AM Starts: 10:28 AM |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 10:51 AM Starts: 11:21 AM |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A+ Men 1m (19+) Rule |
Event 5 - Warm up: 11:43 AM Starts: 12:13 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 7 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 1m (19+) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group A+ Men 3m (19+) Rule |
Event 6 - Warm up: 01:09 PM Starts: 01:39 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 3m (19+) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 7 Entries |
End of Day - 02:29 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Adams, Haley - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Aschenbrenner, Haley - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Brisson, Matthew - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Brooker, Jane - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Brooker, Kent - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Cook, Kaitlyn - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Davis, Carter - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Downer, Ayva - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Durham, Aubrie - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Erickson, Grace - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Fagan, Timothy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Gregory, Amelia - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Gregory, Beck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Gregory, Trip - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Hicks, Eliza - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Holman, Bethany - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Huante, Selah - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Hutto, Lane - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Hutto, Luke - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Jones, Mckinley - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Jones, Tyler - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M ) |
25. Magee, Grace - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Mathis, Kylee - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. McNall, Trinity - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Miller, Lauren - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Pettit, Matthew - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Powell, Grace - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Price, Madison - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Radich, Juliet - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Ruoff, Lindsay - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Slingsby, Lilly - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Smit, Benjamin - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Smit, Lucas - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Smith, Daniel - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Stevens, Charles - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Strange, Maggie - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Thomas, Landon - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Tinney, Jake - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Violante, Jasmyn - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M |