Thursday, Jan 30, 2020
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Boys 1M (11 Dives) 2A Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
| Semi Final Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| Semi Final Boys 1M (11 Dives) 2A Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Semi Final Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
| Final Boys 1M (11 Dives) 1A Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| Final Boys 1M (11 Dives) 2A Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Final Boys 1M (11 Dives) 3A Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Girls 1M (11 Dives) 2A Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| Semi Final Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| Semi Final Girls 1M (11 Dives) 2A Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Semi Final Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| Final Girls 1M (11 Dives) 1A Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| Final Girls 1M (11 Dives) 2A Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Final Girls 1M (11 Dives) 3A Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Austin, Sadie - Atkins High School ( 1M ) |
2. Baker, Camden - Community School of Davidson ( 1M ) |
3. Bopp, Erich - Grimsley ( 1M ) |
4. Canady, Jade - Pine Lake Preparatory ( 1M ) |
5. Caudle, Bailey - Mount Tabor High School ( 1M ) |
6. Church, Tatum - Grimsley ( 1M ) |
7. Conroy, Megan - Apex Friendship High School ( 1M ) |
8. Cranford, Bayleigh - Ragsdale High School ( 1M ) |
9. Curran, Kristiana - East Chapel Hill High School ( 1M ) |
10. Diorio, Bria - Pine Lake Preparatory ( 1M ) |
11. Edin, Peter - Panther Creek High School ( 1M ) |
12. Ferguson, Etan - Western Guilford ( 1M ) |
13. Gaspar, Adam - Mount Tabor High School ( 1M ) |
14. Gawin-parigini, Alexandra - Cary High School ( 1M ) |
15. Gelabert, Bernardo - Garner Magnet High School ( 1M ) |
16. Gentry, Bradley - Northern Guilford ( 1M ) |
17. Graff, Ethan - Grimsley ( 1M ) |
18. Gray, Abigail - Page High School ( 1M ) |
19. Grove, Annie - Northwest Guilford ( 1M ) |
20. Harris, Ellen - Grimsley ( 1M ) |
21. Heuman, Alexandra - Apex Friendship High School ( 1M ) |
22. Hudson, Colleen - Northwest Guilford ( 1M ) |
23. Hudson, Sydney - Pine Lake Preparatory ( 1M ) |
24. Johnson, Devin - Middle Creek High School ( 1M ) |
25. Jones, Jeffrey - Southwest Guilford High School ( 1M ) |
26. Klingemann, Grayson - Apex High School ( 1M ) |
27. Koncz, Chase - Apex Friendship High School ( 1M ) |
28. Kovac, Kiernan - Apex High School ( 1M ) |
29. McNeill, Emma - Mount Tabor High School ( 1M ) |
30. Miller, Noah - Pine Lake Preparatory ( 1M ) |
31. Munksgard, Larissa - Pine Lake Preparatory ( 1M ) |
32. Oakley, Joslyn - Langtree Charter Academy ( 1M ) |
33. Paul, Jessica - Northern Guilford ( 1M ) |
34. Petrella, Eva - Chapel Hill High School ( 1M ) |
35. Purves, Jameson - Chapel Hill High School ( 1M ) |
36. Quinlivan, Colleen - Cary High School ( 1M ) |
37. Robinson, Bryce - Green Hope High School ( 1M ) |
38. Rogers, Charles - Green Hope High School ( 1M ) |
39. Smith, Andrew - Mount Tabor High School ( 1M ) |
40. Tate, Clara - Chapel Hill High School ( 1M ) |
41. Taylor, Cate - Green Level High School ( 1M ) |
42. Warlick, Kayleigh - Oak Grove High School ( 1M ) |
43. Worsley, Campbell - Community School of Davidson ( 1M ) |
44. Zitko, Stanislav - Orange High School ( 1M |