Saturday, Feb 1, 2020
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 12:30 PM Starts: 01:00 PM |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 6 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Boys 3m Intermediate Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 02:10 PM Starts: 02:40 PM |
| 14-15 Girls Platform Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls Platform Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group B Girls Platform (14-15) Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group A Girls Platform (16-18) Rule - 9 Entries |
| Women Platform Rule |
| 14-15 Boys Platform Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys Platform Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys Platform (14-15) Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group A Boys Platform (16-18) Rule - 6 Entries |
| Men Platform Rule - 1 Entries |
| Masters Gold Women Platform Rule |
| Masters Gold Men Platform Rule |
Event 3 - Warm up: 04:51 PM Starts: 05:21 PM |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate Rule |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 1m Intermediate Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 6 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 06:45 PM Starts: 07:15 PM |
| 13&U - Synchro Girls 1m Rule |
| Group A/B Synchro. Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A/B Synchro. Boys 3m Rule |
| 13&U - Synchro Boys 3m Rule |
End of Day - 07:17 PM |
Sunday, Feb 2, 2020
|
Event 5 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| Senior Women 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Senior Men 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate Rule - 5 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 16 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 19 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Intermediate Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 8 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 14 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Intermediate Rule - 5 Entries |
| Masters Gold Women 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Masters Gold Men 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 6 - Warm up: 12:13 PM Starts: 12:43 PM |
| 9 & Under Girls Platform Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Girls Platform Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls Platform Novice Rule |
| Group C Girls Platform (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys Platform Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Boys Platform Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under) Rule |
| 12-13 Boys Platform Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group C Boys Platform (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 7 - Warm up: 01:08 PM Starts: 01:38 PM |
| Senior Women 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Senior Men 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 12 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 15 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate Rule |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 9 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 16 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Intermediate Rule - 11 Entries |
| Masters Gold Women 3m Rule |
| Masters Gold Men 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 8 - Warm up: 04:42 PM Starts: 05:12 PM |
| 13&U - Synchro Girls 3m Rule |
| Group A/B Synchro. Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A/B Synchro. Boys 1m Rule |
| 13&U - Synchro Boys 1m Rule |
End of Day - 05:14 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Adler, Jack - Duke Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
2. Amprey, Beaumanoir - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Andrus, Whit - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
4. Atanda, Lilia - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
5. Banks, Kaylee - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
6. Baugher, Brian - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Bermudez, Liliana - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Blake, George - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Bloom, Spencer - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
10. Bopp, Erich - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Brennan, Vivian - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Bridges, Madeleine - DiveRVA ( 1M ) |
13. Bridges, Nathan - DiveRVA ( 1M ) |
14. Brooks, Abigail - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Brooks, Jocelyn - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Brown, Ivor - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Buntman, Jessica - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL ) |
18. Church, Tatum - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Claney, Charlotte - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Clark, Aidan - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Clark, William - Duke Diving ( 3M ) |
22. Cook, Eleanor - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Cooley, William - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
24. Cosmato, Nathan - New River Diving ( 1M ) |
25. Coste, Saoirse - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Crabtree, Liam - New River Diving ( 1M ) |
27. Darnell, Emily - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Dasilva, Marleigh - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Dearman, Spencer - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Dejesus, Cara - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Dhond, Sania - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Dinkel, John - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Dinkel, Kevin - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Doe, Brendan - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Donovan, Kaylee - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
36. Doolittle, Julia - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
37. Doolittle, Morgan - Montgomery Dive Club (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
38. Dymond, John - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Eisenberg, Michayla - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
40. Fairchild, Madison - Liberty Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
41. Francis, Eva - Liberty Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
42. Frichtel, Maria - Liberty Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
43. Graff, Ethan - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Grannis, Nathaniel - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
45. Gray, Abigail - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
46. Grim, Jillian - New River Diving ( 1M ) |
47. Hallstrand, Allison - Duke Diving ( 1M ) |
48. Haupt, Quentin - Liberty Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
49. Havasy, Luke - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M ) |
50. Hawks, Johanna - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Hawks, Katja - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M ) |
52. Hernandez, Luke - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
53. Hollandsworth, Macy - New River Diving ( 1M ) |
54. Hook, Aaron - Liberty Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Hook, Alexis - Liberty Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
56. Hsu, Lily - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
57. Huang, Mariana - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Hubbard, Joshua - Liberty Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
59. Hudson, Colleen - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
60. Jebo, Thomas - DiveRVA ( 1M ) |
61. Johnson, Jacob - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
62. Jones, Ariana - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
63. Jones, Natalie - New River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Kenny, Jenna - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Kish, Gellert - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
66. Knights, Parker - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Knopke, Layla - DiveRVA ( 1M ) |
68. Koncz, Chase - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
69. Kwong, Laila - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Lapp, Stefanie - DiveRVA ( 1M ) |
71. Manetas, Isabelle - DiveRVA ( 1M ) |
72. Martin, William - New River Diving ( 1M ) |
73. Mayfield, Andrew - Liberty Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
74. Mayfield, Ethan - Liberty Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
75. McCollum, William - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
76. McDonald, Emma - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
77. Mcgaughey, Daniel - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Mcneel, Caleb - Liberty Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
79. Mcneel, Evie - Liberty Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
80. Merkel, Jakob - DiveRVA ( 1M ) |
81. Miller, Gray - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
82. Miller, Liam - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
83. Miller, Patrick - Liberty Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Miller, Savanna - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Murray, Matthew - Liberty Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
86. Myers, Evan - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
87. Nicol, Kaitlin - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. Olwin, Leslie - K2 Diving ( 1M ) |
89. Palmer, Carter - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Pantezzi, Elise - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Parker, Michael - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
92. Parrau, Shannon - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
93. Parsons, Tabitha - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Penn, Michael - Liberty Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
95. Perkins, Chloe - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
96. Pettit, Matthew - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
97. Pfaff, Kristy - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
98. Pollina, Jacob - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
99. Prance, Jonathan - Liberty Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
100. Prance, Matthew - Liberty Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
101. Quitugua, Alexis - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Raynal, Marek - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
103. Redfearn, Owen - Duke Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
104. Roberts, James - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
105. Rockefeller, Elisabeth - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
106. Rubin, Joshua - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
107. Sexton, Matt - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
108. Shipley, Joshua - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
109. Shull, Benson - New River Diving ( 1M ) |
110. Smetana, Andrew - DiveRVA ( 1M ) |
111. Smith, Gerard - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
112. Soto, Sydney - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
113. Stasik, Noah - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
114. Storie, Quincy - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | PL ) |
115. Strycharz, Sophia - Liberty Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
116. Theede, Silas - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
117. Thompson, Spencer - Liberty Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
118. Timmerman, Margaret - DiveRVA ( 1M ) |
119. Tirona, Zoie - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
120. Tworkowski, Fiona - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
121. Vanderbeck, Christian - DiveRVA ( 1M ) |
122. Vanderbeck, Lane - DiveRVA ( 1M ) |
123. Vasiliadis, Matteo - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
124. Vaughan, Katie - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
125. Vlahovich, Annaleigh - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
126. Walsh, Allanah - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M ) |
127. Walsh, Kayla - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
128. Wanzer, Nicholas - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
129. Wanzer, Noah - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M ) |
130. Wilks, Andrew - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
131. Wood, Sarah - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
132. Worman, Peyton - K2 Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
133. Worobel, Mallory - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
134. Wright, Lindsey - DiveRVA ( 1M ) |
135. Yen, Cecilia - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
136. Zifcak, Grace - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
137. Ziobro, Ella - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
138. Ziobro, Henry - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M |