Friday, Dec 20, 2019
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 29 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 48 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Arndt, Cole - Lovett ( 1M ) |
2. Berman, Henry - North Atlanta ( 1M ) |
3. Bordenca, John - Marist ( 1M ) |
4. Brennan, Savannah - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
5. Broughton, Noelle - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
6. Bryan, Emma - Tift County ( 1M ) |
7. Caballero, Allie - Marist ( 1M ) |
8. Callaghan, Morgan - Marist ( 1M ) |
9. Case, Thomas - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
10. Clifton, Harrison - Lovett ( 1M ) |
11. Daniel, William - Riverwood ( 1M ) |
12. Darke, Maria - Marist ( 1M ) |
13. Davis, Lauren - Dunwoody ( 1M ) |
14. Dierkes, Chloe - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
15. Dierkes, Mia - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
16. Drinan, Katie - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
17. Dunn, Rosalie - Marist ( 1M ) |
18. El-gazairly, Noor - Cambridge High School Bears ( 1M ) |
19. Etter, Abby - Johns Creek ( 1M ) |
20. Evenchick, Jessica - Brookwood ( 1M ) |
21. Fagan, Timothy - Colquitt County ( 1M ) |
22. Farrell, Molly - Marist ( 1M ) |
23. Feagin, Barrett - Marist ( 1M ) |
24. Franz, Hailey - Lambert ( 1M ) |
25. Gavron, Ansley - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
26. Grassi, Raines - Marist ( 1M ) |
27. Grayson, Isabella - Brookwood School ( 1M ) |
28. Harlan, Carson - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
29. Harrast, Will - Marist ( 1M ) |
30. Hawkins, Samuel - Marist ( 1M ) |
31. Henderson, Lauren - Marist ( 1M ) |
32. Henley, Faith - Marist ( 1M ) |
33. Herring, Julia - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
34. Hopper, Skyler - C. A. Gray JR High ( 1M ) |
35. Houston, Christian - Woodward Academy ( 1M ) |
36. Hunt, Brendan - Cambridge High School Bears ( 1M ) |
37. Hutchinson, Amy - Marist ( 1M ) |
38. Hutson, Kyleigh - Lambert ( 1M ) |
39. Ingram, Owen - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
40. Jackson, James - Riverwood ( 1M ) |
41. Jardina, Elizabeth - Marist ( 1M ) |
42. Kaye, Elizabeth - Pace Academy ( 1M ) |
43. Kebler, Hunter - Colquitt County ( 1M ) |
44. Kraft, Sophia - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
45. Kurtz, Lexi - Marist ( 1M ) |
46. Leroux, Mauri - Thomasville ( 1M ) |
47. Lutz, Alex - Marist ( 1M ) |
48. Malloy, Katie - Marist ( 1M ) |
49. Maloof, Maggie - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
50. Mckay, Katherine - Cambridge High School Bears ( 1M ) |
51. Mezzio, Elle - Riverwood ( 1M ) |
52. Mitelman, Lainey - Milton ( 1M ) |
53. Mraz, Bella - Marist ( 1M ) |
54. Nicolosi, Laney - Marist ( 1M ) |
55. Oblen, Jack - Cambridge High School Bears ( 1M ) |
56. Perkey, Joshua - Riverwood ( 1M ) |
57. Pompilio, Ryan - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
58. Ragaine, Emilija - Cambridge High School Bears ( 1M ) |
59. Rice, Brandon - Riverwood ( 1M ) |
60. Riddick, Maddox - Cambridge High School Bears ( 1M ) |
61. Rivas, Amelia - Marist ( 1M ) |
62. Sarno, Polly - Lambert ( 1M ) |
63. Schoenberg, Spencer - Marist ( 1M ) |
64. Shea, Caroline - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
65. Smith, Mackenzie - C. A. Gray JR High ( 1M ) |
66. Stockmeyer, Jack - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
67. Tharp, Will - Marist ( 1M ) |
68. Tinney, Jake - Brookwood School ( 1M ) |
69. Von Biberstein, Grace - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
70. White, Abigale - Thomasville ( 1M ) |
71. Wiseman, Elena - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
72. Woods, Adeline - Cambridge High School Bears ( 1M |