Friday, Feb 14, 2020
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 17 Entries |
Saturday, Feb 15, 2020
|
Event 2 |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Agustin, Andrew - Punahou High School ( 1M ) |
2. Allen, Alexis - Unattached ( 1M ) |
3. Asuncion, Channe - Henry J. Kaiser High School ( 1M ) |
4. Berrigan, Luke - King KeKaulike High School ( 1M ) |
5. Carpenter, Calvin - Mid-Pacific Institute ( 1M ) |
6. Carvalho, Mason - Kamehameha Schools ( 1M ) |
7. Chaffee, Jill - Henry J. Kaiser High School ( 1M ) |
8. Ching, Natalie - Iolani School ( 1M ) |
9. Coronesi, Summer - Maui High School ( 1M ) |
10. Deguzman-meya, Kaimana - Maui High School ( 1M ) |
11. Derasin, Starlyt - Kamehameha Schools ( 1M ) |
12. Grossman, Alex - Punahou High School ( 1M ) |
13. Gulnac, Keana - Seabury Hall ( 1M ) |
14. Hanley, Keli Malia - Hilo High School ( 1M ) |
15. Hicks, Michael - Iolani School ( 1M ) |
16. Jones, Culley - Iolani School ( 1M ) |
17. Kaapuni, Tayden Troy - Hilo High School ( 1M ) |
18. Kuyper, Jonathan - Hawaii Preparatory Academy ( 1M ) |
19. Kwok, Aaron - Iolani School ( 1M ) |
20. Lorenzo, Taven - James Campbell High School ( 1M ) |
21. Minato, Sage - Kalani High School ( 1M ) |
22. Nagata, Nicole - Iolani School ( 1M ) |
23. Ng Pack, Emma - Punahou High School ( 1M ) |
24. Oda, Taryn - Hilo High School ( 1M ) |
25. Patterson, Sydney - Hilo High School ( 1M ) |
26. Schiller, Thomas - Mililani High School ( 1M ) |
27. Shelton, Shea - Punahou High School ( 1M ) |
28. Shimizu, Kacie - Punahou High School ( 1M ) |
29. Summers, Ashley - Henry J. Kaiser High School ( 1M ) |
30. Takanishi, Kylee - Iolani School ( 1M ) |
31. Takanishi, Lauryn - Iolani School ( 1M ) |
32. Wataru, Jedidiah - Iolani School ( 1M ) |
33. Yamafuji, Joshua - Punahou High School ( 1M ) |
34. Yuen, Alexander - Punahou High School ( 1M ) |
35. Yuen, Elena - Punahou High School ( 1M |