Saturday, Jan 18, 2020
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 72 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 38 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Ackerman, Claire - Paul Dunbar ( 1M ) |
2. Ahern, Nathan - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
3. Arnberg, Robert - Highlands ( 1M ) |
4. Arnold, Sophia - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
5. Batten, Lilly - Unattached ( 1M ) |
6. Bennett, Logan - Scott ( 1M ) |
7. Bernard, Carissa - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
8. Bobadilla, Tyler - Frederick Douglass ( 1M ) |
9. Boyd, Ava - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
10. Branham, Naomi - Woodford County ( 1M ) |
11. Brien, Ashton - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
12. Bryan, Tyler - Great Crossing ( 1M ) |
13. Calvery, Kaitlin - Sacred Heart ( 1M ) |
14. Campbell, Jackson - Frederick Douglass ( 1M ) |
15. Carlsen, Grant - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
16. Cobb, Cecilia - Madison Central ( 1M ) |
17. Collins, Chelsea - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M ) |
18. Conley, Glenna - Sayre ( 1M ) |
19. Cordle, Grace - Lafayette ( 1M ) |
20. Cottingham, Caitlin - Woodford County ( 1M ) |
21. Craycraft, Garrett - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
22. Crowley, Katherine - DuPont Manual ( 1M ) |
23. Devine, Caroline - Paul Dunbar ( 1M ) |
24. Dierig, Sydney - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M ) |
25. Dierker, Jude - Covington Catholic ( 1M ) |
26. Dirr, Erin - Campbell County ( 1M ) |
27. Donworth, Charlotte - Sayre ( 1M ) |
28. Dunn, Jonah - Lafayette ( 1M ) |
29. Eads, Avery - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
30. Eisele, William - Paul Dunbar ( 1M ) |
31. Epperson, Alexis - Scott ( 1M ) |
32. Farmer, Sterling - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
33. Feinauer, Macy - St. Henry ( 1M ) |
34. Fetz, Cassandra - Unattached ( 1M ) |
35. Glass, Molly - Sacred Heart ( 1M ) |
36. Greer, Seth - Madison Central ( 1M ) |
37. Groeschen, Lauren - Highlands ( 1M ) |
38. Guthier, Reece - Highlands ( 1M ) |
39. Hamilton, Gretchen - Scott County ( 1M ) |
40. Hardee, Dylan - Woodford County ( 1M ) |
41. Harwood, Rachel - Bowling Green ( 1M ) |
42. Hayden, Grant - Paul Dunbar ( 1M ) |
43. Hedger, Grace - Campbell County ( 1M ) |
44. Hubert, Lihini - DuPont Manual ( 1M ) |
45. Huffman, Monroe - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
46. Koch, Annika - Paul Dunbar ( 1M ) |
47. Korzeniowski, Kasia - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
48. Lackner, Carter - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
49. Lackner, James - Oldham County ( 1M ) |
50. Law, Andrew - Bowling Green ( 1M ) |
51. Laws, Corinne - Notre Dame Academy ( 1M ) |
52. Lehmkuhl, Emma - Holy Cross (Cov.) ( 1M ) |
53. Leonard, Grace - Unattached ( 1M ) |
54. Lowell, Ean - Lafayette ( 1M ) |
55. Mabjish, Harrison - St. Henry ( 1M ) |
56. Mccauley, Maxwell - Covington Catholic ( 1M ) |
57. Mccown, Kellen - Frederick Douglass ( 1M ) |
58. Mcdaniel, Will - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
59. Mckinley, Mary - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
60. Meadows, Michael - Highlands ( 1M ) |
61. Moore, Peytton - Cooper ( 1M ) |
62. Mullins, Betsy - Bryan Station ( 1M ) |
63. Murphy, Cici - Highlands ( 1M ) |
64. Nicholas, Claire - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
65. Noonan, Reid - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
66. O'bannon, Kadence - Unattached ( 1M ) |
67. O'brien, Grace - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
68. O'donnell, Kathryn - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
69. Palmer, Desiree - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
70. Parker, Reagan - Campbell County ( 1M ) |
71. Patrick, Breckin - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
72. Patrick, Jennings - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
73. Patrick, Kentlee - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
74. Patterson, Elaine - Madison Southern ( 1M ) |
75. Patterson, Flanary - Madison Southern ( 1M ) |
76. Patterson, Reagan - Madison Southern ( 1M ) |
77. Payne, Amanda - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
78. Pehlke, Anna Scott - Sacred Heart ( 1M ) |
79. Pernell, Rylee - Scott ( 1M ) |
80. Pfeiffer, Catherine - Unattached ( 1M ) |
81. Porter, Samantha - Simon Kenton ( 1M ) |
82. Priest, Sloane - Bowling Green ( 1M ) |
83. Quinn, Emma - St. Henry ( 1M ) |
84. Radhakrishnan, Alexis - Paul Dunbar ( 1M ) |
85. Redford, Mackie - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
86. Richter, Lydia - Highlands ( 1M ) |
87. Schneider, Ryan - Covington Catholic ( 1M ) |
88. Shackelford, Charles - Lexington Catholic ( 1M ) |
89. Shepherd, Halee - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
90. Shy, Aidan - Bowling Green ( 1M ) |
91. Sparks, Mallory - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
92. Stengell, Eliana - Bowling Green ( 1M ) |
93. Stigall, Aidan - St. Henry ( 1M ) |
94. Stilz, Jacob - Montgomery County ( 1M ) |
95. Tipton, Layton - Henry Clay ( 1M ) |
96. Travelsted, Raegan - Bowling Green ( 1M ) |
97. Travis, Leigha - Simon Kenton ( 1M ) |
98. Twyman, William - Bowling Green ( 1M ) |
99. Van Meter, James - Sayre ( 1M ) |
100. Walls, David - Boyle County ( 1M ) |
101. Warning, Alex - Scott ( 1M ) |
102. Wilcher, Keegyn - Danville ( 1M ) |
103. Zimmerman, Olivia - Assumption ( 1M |