Friday, Dec 6, 2019
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:00 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 31 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 27 Entries |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 23 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 04:50 PM Starts: 05:50 PM |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
End of Day - 11:40 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Adams, Adam - Bob Jones High School ( 1M ) |
2. Adamski, Ben - St Michael Catholic High School ( 1M ) |
3. Ahrens, Ashley - James Clemens High School ( 1M ) |
4. Balch, Avery - Hartselle High School ( 1M ) |
5. Barnhart, Nikolas - Bob Jones High School ( 1M ) |
6. Bechen, Dominic - Pope John Paul II Catholic HS ( 1M ) |
7. Benner, Kiley - Unattached ( 1M ) |
8. Benzek, Alec - James Clemens High School ( 1M ) |
9. Bouldin, Walter - Huntsville High School ( 1M ) |
10. Bracewell, Charles - W.P. Davidson High School ( 1M ) |
11. Brechman, Cooper - Fairhope High School ( 1M ) |
12. Brock, Ann Chason - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
13. Bryce, Joshua - Bob Jones High School ( 1M ) |
14. Capstraw, Troy - Daphne High School ( 1M ) |
15. Carrick, Mary Katherine - Fairhope High School ( 1M ) |
16. Coffman, Daniel - Huntsville High School ( 1M ) |
17. Dingo, Cameron - Grissom High School ( 1M ) |
18. Eaton, Noah - Unattached ( 1M ) |
19. Elliott, Blakeslee - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
20. Elliott, Elizabeth - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
21. Franklin, Lily - Grissom High School ( 1M ) |
22. Fuller, Owen - Hoover High School ( 1M ) |
23. Gaines, Xander - Priceville High School ( 1M ) |
24. George, Garrett - Grissom High School ( 1M ) |
25. Gidley, M ' Kay - Hillcrest High School ( 1M ) |
26. Gilder, Susan Rose - Daphne High School ( 1M ) |
27. Goodson, Anna - Randolph School ( 1M ) |
28. Hamzavy, Nairika - Hoover High School ( 1M ) |
29. Helton, David - Vestavia Hills High School ( 1M ) |
30. Holland, Mallory - Randolph School ( 1M ) |
31. Houser, Joseph - Whitesburg Christian Academy ( 1M ) |
32. Houser, Michaela - Whitesburg Christian Academy ( 1M ) |
33. Inman, Joshua - W.P. Davidson High School ( 1M ) |
34. Jarres, Hampton - Huntsville High School ( 1M ) |
35. Jordan, Kaje - Scottsboro High School ( 1M ) |
36. Lloyd, Andrew - Westminster Christian Academy ( 1M ) |
37. Martin, Lilly - Mountain Brook High School ( 1M ) |
38. Mcclelland, Garrett - Huntsville High School ( 1M ) |
39. Mcneel, Reese - Cullman High School ( 1M ) |
40. Mostellar, Mark - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
41. Ortiz, Marco - Mountain Brook High School ( 1M ) |
42. Puhalovic, Mason - Bob Jones High School ( 1M ) |
43. Rendleman, Maggie - Auburn High School ( 1M ) |
44. Rogers, Coleman - Unattached ( 1M ) |
45. Schuetz, Neil - Pope John Paul II Catholic HS ( 1M ) |
46. Sousa, Joseph - Vestavia Hills High School ( 1M ) |
47. Varmette, Peter - Grissom High School ( 1M ) |
48. Warren, Kelly - Cullman High School ( 1M ) |
49. Waters, Victoria - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
50. Welzyn, Marianne - Pope John Paul II Catholic HS ( 1M ) |
51. Weston, Harrigan - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M |