Saturday, Dec 14, 2019
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 7 & Under Girls 1m Intermediate Rule - 2 Entries |
| 8-9 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| 8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate Rule - 2 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate Rule - 9 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 7 & Under Boys 3m Intermediate Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 3m Intermediate Rule - 2 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 10:01 AM Starts: 10:31 AM |
| 7 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 7 & Under Girls 3m Intermediate Rule |
| 8-9 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| 8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate Rule - 3 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate Rule - 6 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 7 & Under Boys 1m Intermediate Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 1m Intermediate Rule - 4 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 11:24 AM Starts: 11:54 AM |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate Rule - 12 Entries |
| 14-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 9 Entries |
| 14-19 Girls 1m Intermediate Rule - 24 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate Rule |
| 14-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 14-19 Boys 3m Intermediate Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 03:05 PM Starts: 03:35 PM |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 20 Entries |
| 14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate Rule - 16 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 14-19 Boys 1m Intermediate Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 5 - Warm up: 06:20 PM Starts: 06:50 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 11 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 24 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 7 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 9 Entries |
End of Day - 09:22 PM |
Sunday, Dec 15, 2019
|
Event 6 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 18 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 11 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 7 - Warm up: 10:37 AM Starts: 11:07 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule - 9 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 8 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - 9 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 8 - Warm up: 12:05 PM Starts: 12:35 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 24 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 16 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 13 Entries |
Event 9 - Warm up: 03:34 PM Starts: 04:04 PM |
| 9 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 8 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O Rule |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
End of Day - 05:54 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Adamczyk, Julia - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Adams, Haley - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M ) |
3. Albrecht, Kyley - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Alluri, Grace - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Alvarez, Anllelina - YCF Diving Team ( 3M ) |
6. Aschenbrenner, Haley - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Balciunaite, Karolina - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
8. Bartlett, Annie - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Basco, Bayley - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
10. Bessire, John - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
11. Bilmez, Sean - North Florida Diving ( 1M ) |
12. Bodon, Natalia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
13. Botfeld, Chloe - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
14. Boutin, Brylee - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
16. Bridges, Tripp - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Brill, Lauren - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
18. Brinkman, Ava - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
19. Brittle, Morgan - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Brooks, Anabelle - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
21. Brown, Emma - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
22. Brown, Julia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
23. Bryan, Emma - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
24. Bujeda, Haley - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Buser, Helena - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Buza, Anastasia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
27. Carroll, Emily - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Castro, Gabriel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
29. Cavalear, Tristan - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
30. Charles, Xavier - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Christoff, Alexa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
32. Ciuzio, Ava - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
33. Cobb, Jodi - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
34. Connell, Leah - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
35. Cook, Kaitlyn - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Crim, Chloe - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Cruz, Kaitlyn - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
38. Davidson, Caroline - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Dees, Elisha - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Deloach, Kendall - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
41. Diedrich, Tierney - YCF Diving Team ( 3M ) |
42. Dietrich, Ella - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
43. Dowling, Sean - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Dowling, Thomas - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
45. Downer, Alexiya - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Dragosavac, Lola - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
47. Earnest, Elizabeth - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
48. Epperson, Mallory - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Erickson, Grace - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Fagan, Timothy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
51. Farris, Mia - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Feucht, Eli - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
53. Field, Leah - YCF Diving Team ( 3M ) |
54. Fitzpatrick, Willa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Flores, Aaliyah - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Freeman, Marina - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. French, Madelyn - Gator Dive Club ( 1M ) |
58. Galo, Abby - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Gandy, Mason - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Ganichot, Noemie - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
61. Glowka, Leila - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
62. Gordon, Caleb - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Grave, Brianna - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M ) |
64. Grayson, Isabella - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Gregory, Amelia - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Gregory, Beck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Gregory, Trip - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Griffin, Christopher - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Gruber, Kiley - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
71. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
72. Hahn, Shannon - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
73. Hall, Bryn - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
74. Hansen, Grace - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
76. Harvey, Samuel - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Hayden, Bryson - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Hayden, Zoey - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Henderson, Eleanor - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
80. Henriquez, Sara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
81. Hicks, Eliza - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
82. Holmbeck, Holly - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
83. Hopper, Skyler - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Howell, Rubye - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
85. Huante, Hannah - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
86. Huante, Selah - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
87. Hutto, Luke - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. Icard, Shannon - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
89. Isenhour, Elizabeth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Jackson, Arden - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Kage, Lilah - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
92. Karesh, Eli - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
93. Kebler, Hunter - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
94. Kelly, Evelyn - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
95. Kildron, Dana-grace - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
96. Kittler, Keirin - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
97. Knust, Aubrey - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
98. Labelle, Jillian - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
99. Laborde, Marius - Gator Dive Club ( 3M ) |
100. Lara, Alexia - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
101. Lara, Paulo - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Leone, Matea - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
103. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( PL ) |
104. Lisella, Mason - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
105. Lopez, Jenna - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
106. Luce, Rainell - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M ) |
107. Lujan, Carlos - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
108. Macphee, Laurel - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
109. Manikowski, Beau - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
110. Mann, Riley - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
111. Martin, Drew - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
112. Mccarthy, Caroline - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
113. Mccullough, Carson - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
114. Mckyton, Katie - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
115. Mcmanus, Camryn - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
116. McNall, Trinity - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M ) |
117. Meier, Nikhita - Gator Dive Club ( 1M ) |
118. Merwin, Kennedy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
119. Mikrut, Maya - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
120. Miller, Lauren - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
121. Miller, Raegan - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
122. Muller, Averie - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
123. Nast, Kaitlyn - Gator Dive Club ( 1M ) |
124. Neil, Meredith - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
125. Niday, ElliReese - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
126. Norris, Breeze - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
127. Ojeda, Mia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
128. Oliver, Nora - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
129. Palmer, Bailey - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
130. Parsons, Hollen - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
131. Petitt, Kara - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
132. Piotrowski, Nathan - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
133. Pisarski, Camila - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
134. Pocklington, Brooke - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
135. Pokorski, Alexis - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
136. Polsinelli, Olliver - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
137. Popp, Collette - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
138. Powers, Carson - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
139. Price, Madison - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
140. Putigna, Ella - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
141. Randolph, David - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
142. Rendina, Alisa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
143. Rendina, Ryleigh - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
144. Rice, Meredith - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
145. Riha, Annabelle - Unattached ( 1M ) |
146. Risgaard, Brynn - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
147. Ritter, Katelyn - Unattached ( 1M ) |
148. Rockefeller, Charles - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
149. Rodetsky, Brianna - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
150. Rodetsky, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
151. Romo, Sofia - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
152. Ruoff, Lindsay - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
153. Saddler, Madilynn - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
154. Salva, Julian - Florida International Diving Club ( 1M ) |
155. Salzwedel, Grant - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
156. Salzwedel, Leighton - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
157. Santiago, Dominique - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
158. Santora, Maria - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
159. Santos, Marissa - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
160. Savage, Mackenzie - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
161. Scheel, Kayla - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
162. Schmid, Ava - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
163. Schmidtchen, Rachel - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
164. Schreiner, Emerson - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
165. Scott, Alexander - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
166. Scott, Tessa - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
167. Seminara, Olivia - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
168. Sewell, Trevor - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
169. Shepherd, Brandon - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
170. Shoop, Emme - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
171. Smith, Grace - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
172. Smith, Lillian - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
173. Snyder, Ella - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
174. Spigelman, Benjamin - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
175. Spigelman, Samantha - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
176. Stevens, Charles - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
177. Strange, Maggie - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
178. Swartz, Isabella - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
179. Swiercek, Andrew - North Florida Diving ( 1M ) |
180. Taylor, Ann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
181. Taylor, Austin - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
182. Taylor, Judson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
183. Thomas, Jasmine - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
184. Thomson, John - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
185. Tinney, Jake - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
186. Tongamoa, Fololina - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
187. Townsend, Allison - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
188. Tringale, Kenna - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
189. Tsetsekas, Taki - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
190. Van Vorst, Ava - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
191. Vanda Jr., John - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M ) |
192. Venet, Braden - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
193. Walker, Autumn - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
194. Walker, Emma - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
195. Warm, Sara - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
196. Waterman, Claire - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
197. Waterman, Meredith - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
198. Wegner, Brandon - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
199. Welch, Camden - YCF Diving Team ( 3M ) |
200. Wenckus, Joseph - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
201. White, Brady - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
202. Wilson, Josephine - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
203. Winston, Alexander - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
204. Wood, Liam - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M |