Saturday, Dec 14, 2019
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:03 AM Starts: 09:33 AM |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 14-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
Event 3 - Warm up: 09:54 AM Starts: 10:24 AM |
| Senior Women 1m Rule |
| Senior Men 3m Rule |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 11:09 AM Starts: 11:39 AM |
| 7 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
Event 5 - Warm up: 11:48 AM Starts: 12:18 PM |
| Synchro Mixed 1-3m Sp. Rule |
End of Day - 12:18 PM |
Sunday, Dec 15, 2019
|
Event 6 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 14-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
Event 7 - Warm up: 09:24 AM Starts: 09:54 AM |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 8 - Warm up: 10:11 AM Starts: 10:41 AM |
| Senior Women 3m Rule |
| Senior Men 1m Rule |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule |
End of Day - 11:07 AM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Askew, Izabella - Unattached ( 1M ) |
2. Barrett, Summer - HB Divers ( 1M ) |
3. Borja, Lia - HB Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Duncan, Matthew - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Ekstrom, Abigail - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Esquivel, Kylie - HB Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Giacomazza, Karina - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Gibbs, Ethan - HB Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Hadley, Logan - Unattached ( 1M ) |
10. Hansen, Cadence - Utah Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Haws, Russell - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Kawasaki, Riley - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Kraemer, Olivia - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Lehrer, Brianna - HB Divers ( 1M ) |
15. Lopez, Leilani - HB Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Mccracken, Casey - Rebel Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Morrow, Mckenna - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Nguyen, Mika - HB Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. O'neill, Aidan - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Osorio, Caroline - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Perez, Cali - HB Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Perez, Tatiana - HB Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Robinett, Emma - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Ruf, Briggs - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Satterthwaite, Emily - HB Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Strauss, Mia - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Thorn, Jodi - HB Divers ( 1M ) |
28. Underwood, Aubrey - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Workman, Sarah - Unattached ( 1M ) |
30. Young, Hadley - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M ) |
31. Young, Jaxson - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Younger, Rian - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M |