Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 603,031  Dive Scores: 4,075,879  Judge Scores: 19,016,904 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 12-10-2019 5:00 PM (Local Time)
Name: Kinney Natatorium Open HS Invitational
Type: HighSchool
Rules: Standard
Start Date: 2019-12-14
End date: 2019-12-14
Sponsor: Bucknell University
Pool: Arthur D. Kinney Jr. Natatorium
Bucknell University
Lewisburg, PA
United States
Warm up time prior to event: 30 Minutes
Saturday, Dec 14, 2019
Warmup Starts: 10:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 12:00 PM
Events Start:

12:00 PM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Saturday, Dec 14, 2019



Event 1
Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   16 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   24 Entries


Event 2
Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Event 3
Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries


Divers Entered:
1. Altland, Evie - J P McCaskey High School ( 1M )
2. Barlett, Stephen - Northeastern High School ( 1M )
3. Barnett, Sydney - Governor Mifflin High School ( 1M )
4. Baugher, Ella - South Western High School ( 1M )
5. Billoni, Nicolas - Manheim Township High School ( 1M )
6. Chettle, Brian - Radnor High School ( 1M )
7. Clipman, Noah - Governor Mifflin High School ( 1M )
8. Elliott, Gavin - Bishop McDevitt High School ( 1M )
9. Fitzsimmons, Makenna - Northeastern High School ( 1M )
10. Ginocchetti, Sophia - Wyoming Valley West High School ( 1M )
11. Goldman, Mitchell - Downingtown East High School ( 1M )
12. Gorsline, Kaden - Athens Area High School ( 1M )
13. Grimes, Hunter - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M )
14. Gustafson, Lucy - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M )
15. Hackett, John - Downingtown East High School ( 1M )
16. Haggerty, Sara - Downingtown West High School ( 1M )
17. Holte, Charles - Hershey High School ( 1M )
18. Horenkamp, Lily - West Chester Henderson ( 1M )
19. Jerome, Ana - Tunkhannock Area High School ( 1M )
20. Lachase, Nico - Tunkhannock Area High School ( 1M )
21. Leaman, Caleb - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M )
22. Leh, Lily - Bloomsburg High School ( 1M )
23. Lentz, Kierstan - Elizabethtown Area High School ( 1M )
24. Mctammany, Kassie - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M )
25. O'leary, Abigail - Northeastern High School ( 1M )
26. Pesile, Andrew - Carlisle High School ( 1M )
27. Pflieger, Max - Susquehannock High School ( 1M )
28. Reighard, Lily - Boiling Springs High School ( 1M )
29. Robinson, Michael - Bishop Shanahan High School ( 1M )
30. Rosencrans, Connor - Wyoming Valley West High School ( 1M )
31. Settle, William - Bishop McDevitt High School ( 1M )
32. Snay, Hunter - Tunkhannock Area High School ( 1M )
33. Sweigart, Carter - Governor Mifflin High School ( 1M )
34. Walker, Taylor - Athens Area High School ( 1M )
35. Zinkand, Jake - South Western High School ( 1M
Copyright © 2004 - 2020 Meet Control LLC