Saturday, Jul 13, 2019
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| FC Level 1 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 2 Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 4 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 8 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 1 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 2 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 4 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 7 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 8 Boys 1m Rule |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:23 AM Starts: 09:53 AM |
| FC Level 1 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 3 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 7 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 8 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 1 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 2 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 3 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 4 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 7 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Boys 3m Rule |
Event 3 - Warm up: 10:02 AM Starts: 10:32 AM |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 10:43 AM Starts: 11:13 AM |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 5 - Warm up: 11:23 AM Starts: 11:53 AM |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 6 - Warm up: 12:02 PM Starts: 12:32 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 7 - Warm up: 12:55 PM Starts: 01:25 PM |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule |
Event 8 - Warm up: 01:25 PM Starts: 01:55 PM |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 9 - Warm up: 02:07 PM Starts: 02:37 PM |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 10 - Warm up: 02:40 PM Starts: 03:10 PM |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule |
Event 11 - Warm up: 03:10 PM Starts: 03:40 PM |
| Senior Men 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Senior Men 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 12 - Warm up: 03:43 PM Starts: 04:13 PM |
| Senior Women 1m Rule |
| Senior Women 3m Rule |
End of Day - 04:13 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Affeldt, Grace - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Andrist, Conor - Rochester Swim Club Orcas ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Boxrud, Olivia - Rochester Swim Club Orcas ( 1M ) |
4. Bussmann, Andrew - Unattached ( 1M ) |
5. Carlson, Arron - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Charnin, Margaret - Rochester Swim Club Orcas ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Crim, Ethan - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
8. Fox, Daphne - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Greenwalt, Caitlyn - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Hahn, Haleigh - Rochester Swim Club Orcas ( 1M ) |
11. Hanifl, Zibby - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Mills, Bria - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Motzko, Morgan - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
14. Nyberg, Charles - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
15. Oestreich, Alex - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
16. Penney, Shannon - Rochester Swim Club Orcas ( 1M ) |
17. Poitevent, Oliver - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Pratt, Kaija - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Rotter, Timothy - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Schmucker, Jordyn - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
21. Studnicka, James - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
22. Ulanoski, Alexa - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Wojnicz, Andie - Outback Diving Club ( 1M ) |
24. Wojnicz, Melise - Outback Diving Club ( 1M |