Saturday, Aug 3, 2019
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 8-9 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:08 AM Starts: 09:38 AM |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule |
Event 3 - Warm up: 10:02 AM Starts: 10:32 AM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 5 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
End of Day - 11:53 AM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Allgor, Meara - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M ) |
2. Botfeld, Chloe - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
3. Brock, Sebastian - Florida International Diving Club ( 1M ) |
4. Constanzo, Gabriel - Unattached ( 1M ) |
5. Dietrich, Ella - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
6. Galo, Abby - Unattached ( 1M ) |
7. Gandy, Mason - Unattached ( 1M ) |
8. Grussing, James - Unattached ( 1M ) |
9. Hall, Bryn - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
10. Hedrick, Aunalisa - CSRA Diving Club ( 1M ) |
11. Knust, Aubrey - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
12. Legrant, Symphony - CSRA Diving Club ( 1M ) |
13. Leone, Matea - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
14. Lindle, Jocelyn - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M ) |
15. Mann, Riley - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M ) |
16. Martinez, Gabriella - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
17. Mendez, Cillian - CSRA Diving Club ( 1M ) |
18. Miller, Raegan - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M ) |
19. Monagas, Isabela - Unattached ( 1M ) |
20. Neil, Meredith - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
21. Petitt, Kara - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
22. Pulliam, Christopher - South Carolina Divers ( 1M ) |
23. Pulliam, Jocelyn - South Carolina Divers ( 1M ) |
24. Pulliam, Scarlett - CSRA Diving Club ( 1M ) |
25. Ragano, Alexandra - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
26. Salva, Julian - Florida International Diving Club ( 1M ) |
27. Scarbrough, Quinn - Florida International Diving Club ( 1M ) |
28. Shepherd, Brandon - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M ) |
29. Swartz, Isabella - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
30. Taulbee, Miles - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
31. White, Elizabeth - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
32. Williams, Keegan - CSRA Diving Club ( 1M ) |
33. Wright, Jessica - Unattached ( 1M |