Monday, Apr 29, 2019
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:00 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 2 Rule - Qualification Rule - 21 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 10:55 AM Starts: 11:55 AM |
| CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 2 Rule - Qualification Rule - 26 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 02:18 PM Starts: 03:18 PM |
| CIF Girls (11 Dives) Division 3 Rule - Qualification Rule - 24 Entries |
| CIF Boys (11 dives) Division 3 Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
End of Day - 06:47 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Adler, Kimiko - Westridge ( SB ) |
2. Aguilar, Alessandra - Cabrillo(Lom) ( SB ) |
3. Aho, Megan - Troy ( SB ) |
4. Ayazi, Zara Joy - Crescenta Vlly ( SB ) |
5. Baird, River - King, ML ( SB ) |
6. Bishop, Caden - Rancho Cucamonga ( SB ) |
7. Block, Noah - San Marcos ( SB ) |
8. Bowdle, Evan - Bonita ( SB ) |
9. Carney, Lorelai - Ayala ( SB ) |
10. Carson, Jade - Fullerton ( SB ) |
11. Chau, Nicholas - South Pasadena ( SB ) |
12. Connell, Jack - Ventura ( SB ) |
13. Cooke, Kyler - Rancho Cucamonga ( SB ) |
14. Correa, Sachiko - Bonita ( SB ) |
15. Deruyter, Madison - Santiago (Cor) ( SB ) |
16. Glasberg, Dash - Crossroads ( SB ) |
17. Haim, Jacob - Mira Costa ( SB ) |
18. Hao, Vivian - Rowland ( SB ) |
19. Harness, Andrew - Villa Park ( SB ) |
20. Henderson, Hayden - Louisville ( SB ) |
21. Henkhaus, Colter - Troy ( SB ) |
22. Huxman, Aurora - Big Bear ( SB ) |
23. Inkrott, Katie - St. Lucy\'s ( SB ) |
24. Jacobus, Ayden - Ventura ( SB ) |
25. Kim, Jordan - Troy ( SB ) |
26. Kostruba, Jascha - Santa Barbara ( SB ) |
27. Lee, Grace - La Canada ( SB ) |
28. Loh, Rachel - Arcadia ( SB ) |
29. Machida, Tatsuya - La Canada ( SB ) |
30. May, Gianna - Arcadia ( SB ) |
31. McAfee, Sophia - Poly (Pas.) ( SB ) |
32. Miura, Akira - Upland ( SB ) |
33. Mo, Alex - Whitney SS ( SB ) |
34. Molldrem, Maya - Alhambra SS ( SB ) |
35. Mone, Austin - Palos Verdes ( SB ) |
36. Negrete, Trenton - Los Osos ( SB ) |
37. Ono, Megan - Bonita ( SB ) |
38. Palmer, Arlo - Sonora ( SB ) |
39. Parekh, Hriday - Oxford Acad. ( SB ) |
40. Patterson, Jake - Bonita ( SB ) |
41. Perez, Isabella - Glendora ( SB ) |
42. Reed, Matthew - San Marcos ( SB ) |
43. Reyblat, Dara - Campbell Hall ( SB ) |
44. Robinett, Emma - Poly (Lb) ( SB ) |
45. Schwarz, Taylor - Millikan ( SB ) |
46. SEIBEL, Cole - Sunny Hills ( SB ) |
47. Shaheen, Katelynn - Crescenta Vlly ( SB ) |
48. Shedlock, Lucas - Rancho Cucamonga ( SB ) |
49. Smith, Ben - Poly (Pas.) ( SB ) |
50. Sonnenberg, Jenna - Millikan ( SB ) |
51. Soza, Sarah - St. Lucy\'s ( SB ) |
52. Sun, Leqi - Sage Hill ( SB ) |
53. Tang, Wenxuan - Roosevelt, E ( SB ) |
54. Taylor, Jane - St. Margaret\'s ( SB ) |
55. Thai, Joshua - Alhambra SS ( SB ) |
56. Titterington, Kelsey - Cerritos ( SB ) |
57. Tulinsky, Grace - Marlborough ( SB ) |
58. Walker, Rebecca - Bonita ( SB ) |
59. Warshaw, Alexandra - Crescenta Vlly ( SB ) |
60. Whitaker, Ranae - Roosevelt, E ( SB ) |
61. Williamson, Seth - Glendora ( SB ) |
62. Wipfli, Ray - La Canada ( SB ) |
63. Wren, Sydney - Poly (Lb) ( SB ) |
64. Zolman, Alyssa - Sonora ( SB |