Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 562,245  Dive Scores: 3,804,533  Judge Scores: 17,824,673 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left Before Late Fee: Late Fee In effect
Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 04-04-2019 09:00 AM (local Time)
Name: Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
Type: Custom Meet
Rules:
Start Date: 2019-04-06
End date: 2019-04-07
Sponsor: Woodlands Diving Academy
Pool: CISD Natatorium
19133 David Memorial
Shenandoah, TX
United States
Fee per event: $30.00
Late Fee: $ 30.00
Fee must be paid by:
(In order to avoid late fee)
04/03/2019 09:00:00 AM Local Time

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 30 Minutes

There will be NO ON-Deck Registration

DIVE CHANGES- Made online up until Friday April 5th at 8:00pm - Any changes after that will be done onsite and will be $40.00


Saturday, Apr 6, 2019
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:00 AM
Events Start:

08:20 AM

Sunday, Apr 7, 2019
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:00 AM
Events Start:

08:20 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Saturday, Apr 6, 2019



Event 1  -  Warm up: 07:50 AM  Starts: 08:20 AM
Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   5 Entries
Silver 10-11 Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Silver 12-13 Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Silver 14 & Up Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   4 Entries
Silver 10-11 Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   5 Entries
Silver 12-13 Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   3 Entries
Silver 14 & Up Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   2 Entries
Bronze 10-11 Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Bronze 12-13 Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Bronze 14 & Up Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   8 Entries
Bronze 10-11 Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   3 Entries
Bronze 12-13 Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries
Bronze 14 & Up Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  


Event 2  -  Warm up: 09:20 AM  Starts: 09:50 AM
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   13 Entries
10-11 Girls 1m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   7 Entries
12-13 Girls 1m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   6 Entries
14-18 Girls 1m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   11 Entries
9 & Under Boys 3m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries
10-11 Boys 3m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   5 Entries
12-13 Boys 3m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   6 Entries
14-18 Boys 3m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   11 Entries
Gold 9 & Under Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   2 Entries
Gold 10-11 Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   2 Entries
Gold 12-13 Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Gold 14 & Up Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Gold 9 & Under Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Gold 10-11 Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Gold 12-13 Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries
Gold 14 & Up Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries


Event 3  -  Warm up: 11:46 AM  Starts: 12:16 PM
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   13 Entries
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   14 Entries
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   5 Entries
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   5 Entries


Event 4  -  Warm up: 01:38 PM  Starts: 02:08 PM
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   19 Entries
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   24 Entries
Group A+ Women 1m (19+) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   12 Entries
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   9 Entries
Group A+ Men 3m (19+) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   2 Entries


Event 5  -  Warm up: 04:36 PM  Starts: 05:06 PM
13&U - Synchro.Mixed 3m Springboard (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
14-18 Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries
Group A/B Synchro. Girls 1m Springboard (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries
Group A/B Synchro. Boys 1m Springboard (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
13&U - Synchro Mixed 1m Springboard (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   5 Entries
13&U Synchro Novice Mixed 1m Springboard (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
14&Over Synchro Novice Mixed 1-3m Sp. (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  


End of Day - 05:18 PM


Sunday, Apr 7, 2019



Event 6  -  Warm up: 07:50 AM  Starts: 08:20 AM
Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   7 Entries
Silver 10-11 Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   2 Entries
Silver 12-13 Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries
Silver 14 & Up Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   9 Entries
Silver 10-11 Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   4 Entries
Silver 12-13 Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries
Silver 14 & Up Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   4 Entries
Bronze 10-11 Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries
Bronze 12-13 Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Bronze 14 & Up Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   6 Entries
Bronze 10-11 Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   2 Entries
Bronze 12-13 Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries
Bronze 14 & Up Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  


Event 7  -  Warm up: 09:17 AM  Starts: 09:47 AM
9 & Under Girls 3m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   6 Entries
10-11 Girls 3m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   7 Entries
12-13 Girls 3m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   8 Entries
14-18 Girls 3m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   12 Entries
9 & Under Boys 1m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries
10-11 Boys 1m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   11 Entries
12-13 Boys 1m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   5 Entries
14-18 Boys 1m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   11 Entries
Gold 9 & Under Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Gold 10-11 Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Gold 12-13 Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Gold 14 & Up Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   3 Entries
Gold 9 & Under Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   3 Entries
Gold 10-11 Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Gold 12-13 Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries
Gold 14 & Up Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  


Event 8  -  Warm up: 11:47 AM  Starts: 12:17 PM
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   10 Entries
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   11 Entries
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   9 Entries
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   8 Entries


Event 9  -  Warm up: 01:20 PM  Starts: 01:50 PM
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   16 Entries
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   20 Entries
Group A+ Women 3m (19+) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   15 Entries
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   9 Entries
Group A+ Men 1m (19+) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   2 Entries


End of Day - 03:54 PM


Divers Entered:
1. Acevedo, Trinity - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
2. Aigner, Matthew - Team A and M Diving ( 1M | 3M )
3. Albright, Camille - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
4. Alferink, Kyle - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
5. Algea, Austin - San Antonio Divers ( 1M )
6. Alonzo, Caroline - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
7. Alvarez, Valentino - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
8. Andre, Payton - San Antonio Divers ( 1M )
9. Anthony, Winter - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
10. Arthur, Zachary - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
11. Atkins, Connor - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
12. Balistreri, Anna - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
13. Balson, Abigail - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
14. Basu Roy, Rohan - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
15. Bayer, Marie - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
16. Beck, Brynne - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
17. Beuerlein, John - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
18. Bevan-Thomas, Ashley - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
19. Bevan-Thomas, Kendall - GC Diving ( 1M )
20. Bigler, Jacob - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M )
21. Bingham, Bradie - Big Cat Diving ( 1M )
22. Bingham, Lanie - Big Cat Diving ( 1M )
23. Bircher, Elizabeth - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
24. Boles, Adriana - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
25. Bosher, Lylah - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
26. Bosher, Zoe - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
27. Box, Brenden - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
28. Brightsmith, Amanda Lucile - Team A and M Diving ( 1M | 3M )
29. Brooke, Pierce - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
30. Burch, Lauren - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
31. Burgos, Diego - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
32. Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
33. Burrhus, Jayne - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
34. Burtea, Alexandra - GC Diving ( 3M )
35. Bush, Ethan - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M )
36. Bush, Everett - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M )
37. Campbell, Erica - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M )
38. Candler, Jaxon - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
39. Cantrell, Cambree - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
40. Cartagena, Micca - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
41. Cash, Cameron - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
42. Castor, Jayden - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
43. Castor, Jordyn - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
44. Conner, Grace - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
45. Conrad, Jakob - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
46. Cooley, Ellen - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
47. Cross, Elise - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
48. Curtis, William - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M )
49. Daghri, Leena - Spring Branch Memorial Divers ( 1M )
50. Darby, Brandon - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
51. Davis, Drew - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M )
52. Dawson, Henley - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
53. Donald, Christopher - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
54. Doraisamy, Shweta - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
55. Drileck, Jasen - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
56. Dunham, Kaeden - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
57. Dunham, Oliver - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
58. Duran, Emma - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
59. Elliott, Hayden - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
60. Fardet, Matthieu - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
61. Fisher, Will - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
62. Flath, Grace - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
63. Foley, Toby - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
64. Foust, Lucille - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
65. Frette, Nathan - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
66. Gallagher, Molly - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
67. Garcia, Julia - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
68. Gasper, Holly - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
69. Gill, Berkley - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M )
70. Gillett, Elizabeth - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
71. Goodnight, Ethan - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M )
72. Graham, Sofia - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
73. Grant, Brooklynn - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
74. Gunn, Keira - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
75. Guydon, Grace - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M )
76. Hamilton, Corynn - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
77. Harper, Logan - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M )
78. Hartono, Emmanuelle - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M )
79. Heard, Justin - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
80. Herman, Ruby - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M )
81. Hester, Grant - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
82. Hinthorn, Gina - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
83. Hoff, Ashton - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
84. Hofseth, Quinn - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
85. Holcomb, Caroline - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
86. Howard, Hope - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
87. Howard, Huxley - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
88. Hulseman, Arella - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
89. Hunter, Ethan - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M )
90. Hutter, Bianca - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
91. Ingersoll, Kyle - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
92. Jackson, Benjamin - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M )
93. Jacobs, Charleigh - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
94. James, Brett - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
95. Jensen, Kayla - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
96. Jensen, Riley - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
97. Jiampietro, Alexandra - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
98. Johnson, Teyana - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
99. Johnson, Vivian - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M )
100. Joiner, Sydney - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
101. Jones, Jacob - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
102. Jones, Kopeland - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 3M )
103. Keady, Addison - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
104. Kerr, Bella - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
105. King, Evelyn - San Antonio Divers ( 1M )
106. Kingwergs, Dieter - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
107. Kool, Mackenzie - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
108. Kozorovitskiy, Zaya - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
109. Lambdin, Margaret - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
110. Lemus, Alexa - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
111. Leslie, Kenzi - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M )
112. Lobza, Konrad - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
113. Lyman, Bode - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M )
114. Lynch, John - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
115. Maciel Vargas, Isabella - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
116. Macinnes, Rhys - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
117. Mack, Emily - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
118. Maerz, Benjamin - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
119. Maerz, Micah - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
120. Maisel, Noelle - Conroe Diving Club (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
121. Mansell, Kristin - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
122. Marafioto, Chase - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
123. Mardick, Shane - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
124. Martin, Adrian - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
125. Martin, Betty - GC Diving ( 3M )
126. Martin, Lexie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
127. Martin, Samuel - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M )
128. Matocha, Grace - Big Cat Diving ( 1M )
129. McCarthy, Dakota - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
130. Mccormack, Caiden - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
131. Mcpeters, Kamon - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
132. Mcrae, Brynn - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
133. Medico, Sophie - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
134. Mertens, Collin - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
135. Miller, Abigail - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
136. Miller, Maxwell - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
137. Molloy, Mack - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
138. Moore, Braden - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
139. Moran, Maddie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
140. Morosky, Marie-Therese - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
141. Mortenson, Ian - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
142. Needham, Blake - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
143. Nickel, Madelynn - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
144. Odom, Alice - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
145. Osborne, Ethan - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
146. Osborne, Parker - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
147. Ostermaier, Abigail - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M )
148. Pashilkar, Nayna - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M )
149. Pate, Cyan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
150. Patterson, John - Spring Branch Memorial Divers ( 1M )
151. Pierce, Zachary - Conroe Diving Club ( 3M )
152. Pistocchi, Isabella - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
153. Polansky, David - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
154. Popper, Alekzandr - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
155. Poulin, Landry - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M )
156. Preas, Oscar - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
157. Price, Marlee - Conroe Diving Club (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
158. Qin, Easton - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
159. Ragnar, Jett - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
160. Ragsdale, Maggie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
161. Resnick, Leah - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
162. Richard, Nadia - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
163. Ritter, Ally - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
164. Robinson, Cody - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 3M )
165. Robson, Morgan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
166. Rodgers, Ryleigh - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
167. Rodges, Landry - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
168. Romig, Benjamin - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M )
169. Rose, John - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
170. Rose, William - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
171. Rossmann, Levi - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
172. Rossmann, Liam - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
173. Rouswell, Eleanor - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M )
174. Ruan, Chloe - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
175. Ruan, Ella - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
176. Ruttkay, Camden - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
177. Salinas, Diego - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
178. Sanchez, Kyle - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
179. Saye, Riley - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M )
180. Saye, Travis - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
181. Seneca, Sadie - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
182. Shaffer, Braeden - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
183. Shaffer, Stella - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
184. Sharpe, Chloe - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
185. Sherman, Landry - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
186. Shields, Shannon - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
187. Shorter, Jada - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
188. Shorter, Lynae - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
189. Shrader, Annalise - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
190. Shrader, Christian - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
191. Skov, Ben - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
192. Slayden, Sophie - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
193. Smith, Elijah - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
194. Solis, Jason - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
195. Solis, Justin - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
196. Soto, Diana - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
197. Soto, Eduardo - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
198. Stallworth, Lane - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
199. Struthers, Riley - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
200. Taylor, Summer - Team A and M Diving ( 1M | 3M )
201. Ulmer, Charlotte - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
202. Urban, Lochlen - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
203. Villarreal, Isaiah - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
204. Wadsworth, Morgan - Conroe Diving Club ( 3M )
205. Waldron, Shannon - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
206. Walker, Jordan - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
207. Wallace, Kameryn - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
208. Walsh, Blake - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
209. Wamsley, Tyberius - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M )
210. Waters, Luke - Big Cat Diving ( 1M )
211. Waters, Thalie - Unattached ( 1M )
212. Wiedemann, Aidan - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
213. Williams, Addison - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
214. Williams, Caitlin - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
215. Williams, Mason - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
216. Wischer, Kamryn - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
217. Wood, Nichole - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M )
218. Worthington, Grey - Big Cat Diving ( 1M )
219. Wotring, Nicole - Spring Branch Memorial Divers ( 1M )
220. Zawada, Nathan - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
221. Zawada, Olivia - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC