Saturday, Feb 2, 2019
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 23 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 22 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Anderson, Zeph - Providence High School ( 1M ) |
2. Babayev, Konstantin - Unattached ( 1M ) |
3. Baswell, Reese - Lake Norman High School ( 1M ) |
4. Boles, John - Butler High School ( 1M ) |
5. Bollacke, Ryan - Ardrey Kell High School ( 1M ) |
6. Bradshaw, Colton - Providence High School ( 1M ) |
7. Brock, Jessica - Butler High School ( 1M ) |
8. Buchan, Andra - Hough High School ( 1M ) |
9. Chase, Olivia - Butler High School ( 1M ) |
10. Cornwall, Hannah - Unattached ( 1M ) |
11. Dagenhart, Olivia - Myers Park High School ( 1M ) |
12. Dupont, Amaris - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M ) |
13. Foster, Ethan - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M ) |
14. Foster, Kevin - Myers Park High School ( 1M ) |
15. Foster, Luke - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M ) |
16. Gilroy, Ava - Hough High School ( 1M ) |
17. Goddard, Karalyn - Ardrey Kell High School ( 1M ) |
18. Grubb, Dallas - Davie County High School ( 1M ) |
19. Hite, Kat - Providence High School ( 1M ) |
20. Hurd, Emily - Hopewell High School ( 1M ) |
21. Hutchinson, Davis - Lincoln Charter School ( 1M ) |
22. Malec, Madison - Lake Norman High School ( 1M ) |
23. Mastrantoni, Abigail - Unattached ( 1M ) |
24. Morton, Macey - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M ) |
25. Mugala, Ali - Ardrey Kell High School ( 1M ) |
26. Nystrom, Tenley - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M ) |
27. O'rorke, Kimberly - Davie County High School ( 1M ) |
28. Pfaller, Ryan - Butler High School ( 1M ) |
29. Poulton, Brooke - Ardrey Kell High School ( 1M ) |
30. Pratt, Alex - Ardrey Kell High School ( 1M ) |
31. Proctor, Berkley - Providence High School ( 1M ) |
32. Schmoll, Sophia - Providence High School ( 1M ) |
33. Schuster, David - Ardrey Kell High School ( 1M ) |
34. Scott, Andrew - East Mecklenburg High School ( 1M ) |
35. Sinclair, Caroline - Ardrey Kell High School ( 1M ) |
36. Skalsky, Morgan - Lake Norman High School ( 1M ) |
37. Stone, Connor - Mooresville High School ( 1M ) |
38. Temple, Alexandra - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M ) |
39. Temple, Jake - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M ) |
40. Walakovits, John - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M ) |
41. Walker, Jeffrey - Myers Park High School ( 1M ) |
42. Walker, Kenneth - Myers Park High School ( 1M ) |
43. Wegh, Asia - Hough High School ( 1M ) |
44. Wood, Carson - Lake Norman High School ( 1M ) |
45. Zuraf, Nadia - Hough High School ( 1M |