Saturday, Jan 5, 2019
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 66 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Amor, Adelyn - Liberty North ( 1M ) |
2. Armstrong, Caroline - St.Teresa s Academy ( 1M ) |
3. Armstrong, Maggie - St.Teresa s Academy ( 1M ) |
4. Aten, Shayla - Blue Springs ( 1M ) |
5. Audo, Josie - Blue Springs ( 1M ) |
6. Bagley, Katie - Rock Bridge ( 1M ) |
7. Barnett, Emerson - Ladue Horton Watkins ( 1M ) |
8. Barnett, Lauren - Liberty North ( 1M ) |
9. Bevan, Peri - Ft. Zumwalt West ( 1M ) |
10. Biscari, Giuliana - Blue Springs South ( 1M ) |
11. Boeyink, Julia - Ladue Horton Watkins ( 1M ) |
12. Bortnick, Gaby - Pembroke Hill ( 1M ) |
13. Bowman, Chloe - Park Hill South ( 1M ) |
14. Campbell, Autumn - Blue Springs South ( 1M ) |
15. Cole, Ashley - Webb City ( 1M ) |
16. Davisson, Rebecca - Liberty ( 1M ) |
17. Dickey, Emily - Pembroke Hill ( 1M ) |
18. Edelen, Katherine - Marquette ( 1M ) |
19. Ericsson, Grace - Liberty North ( 1M ) |
20. Fischer, Samantha - Ladue Horton Watkins ( 1M ) |
21. Fraunfelder, Gracie-anne - Rock Bridge ( 1M ) |
22. Garten, Katie - Blue Springs ( 1M ) |
23. George, Brittany - Incarnate Word ( 1M ) |
24. Griggs, Kiran - St.Teresa s Academy ( 1M ) |
25. Guest, Lauren - Eureka ( 1M ) |
26. Heller, Marykate - Liberty ( 1M ) |
27. Hoenes, Ava - Hickman ( 1M ) |
28. Kelsey, Maddie - Marquette ( 1M ) |
29. Krause, Emily - Ft. Zumwalt West ( 1M ) |
30. Lawrence, Allyson - Lee s Summit North ( 1M ) |
31. Lawrence, Sophia - Nerinx Hall ( 1M ) |
32. Leinauer, Alison - Nerinx Hall ( 1M ) |
33. Liddle, Olivia - Rock Bridge ( 1M ) |
34. Loudermilk, Mackenzie - Blue Springs ( 1M ) |
35. Mccord, Annie - Lee s Summit North ( 1M ) |
36. Merz, Margaret - Liberty (Wentzville) ( 1M ) |
37. Munton, Grace - Eureka ( 1M ) |
38. Murphy, Alexandria - Liberty North ( 1M ) |
39. Nuhn, Emily - Kearney ( 1M ) |
40. O'Meara, Margo - Westminster Christian ( 1M ) |
41. Orsay, Isabella - Ladue Horton Watkins ( 1M ) |
42. Peer, Kyleigh - Westminster Christian ( 1M ) |
43. Radford, Ciara - Incarnate Word ( 1M ) |
44. Ransdell, Autumn - Battle ( 1M ) |
45. Reinkemeyer, Kayla - Eureka ( 1M ) |
46. Rolfes, Grace - Incarnate Word ( 1M ) |
47. Schillinger, Maddie - Nerinx Hall ( 1M ) |
48. Schmidt, Faith - Cor Jesu Academy ( 1M ) |
49. Smith, Emma - St.Teresa s Academy ( 1M ) |
50. Smith, Paige - Blue Springs South ( 1M ) |
51. Taylor, Liv - Webb City ( 1M ) |
52. Tighe, Morgan - Rock Bridge ( 1M ) |
53. Tolbert, Sydney - Marquette ( 1M ) |
54. Valmassei, Annica - Lee s Summit North ( 1M ) |
55. Walka, Bailey - Eureka ( 1M ) |
56. Walther, Lindsey - Liberty ( 1M ) |
57. Williams, Anna Mae - Marquette ( 1M ) |
58. Wilmes, Bridget - Liberty ( 1M ) |
59. Wyatt, Hadley - Jackson ( 1M ) |
60. Wyatt, Riley - Jackson ( 1M ) |
61. Young, Taylor - Park Hill South ( 1M |