Saturday, Dec 8, 2018
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 09:00 AM Starts: 09:30 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
Event 2 - Warm up: 10:04 AM Starts: 10:34 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
Event 3 - Warm up: 11:04 AM Starts: 11:34 AM |
| Synchronized Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Synchronized Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Synchronized Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Synchronized Boys 3m Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 11:41 AM Starts: 12:11 PM |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 9 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 8 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 3m (19+) Rule |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group A+ Men 1m (19+) Rule |
Event 5 - Warm up: 01:34 PM Starts: 02:04 PM |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 11 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 9 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 1m (19+) Rule |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group A+ Men 3m (19+) Rule |
End of Day - 03:43 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Achen, Daniel - New Hartford Anti Gravity ( 1M ) |
2. Antinora, Tanner - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Antonini, Isabella - Blue Wave Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Benzel, Joshua - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Briggs, Alexandra - Blue Wave Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Butler, Hannah - Upstate NY Diving ( 3M ) |
7. Campanella, Alexandra - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M ) |
8. Cooper, Kate - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Damiani, Celia - Wings Diving ( 1M ) |
10. Deloria, Ella - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Devries, Grace - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Diakova, Alice - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Dilalla, Joseph - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Dilalla, Victoria - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Duncan, Olenka - Blue Wave Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Elazzazi, Moaz - New Hartford Anti Gravity ( 1M ) |
17. Field, Elizabeth - Blue Wave Diving ( 1M ) |
18. Fix, Carter - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Gilbert-Rigg, Julian - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M ) |
20. Gilbert-Rigg, Malcolm - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M ) |
21. Goldman, Eliana - Wings Diving ( 1M ) |
22. Graham, Ainslee - Wings Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Hanuch, Cecilia - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Hayes, Hailey - Wings Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Hyer, Eli - Blue Wave Diving ( 1M ) |
26. Jackel, Sierra - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Jacobson, Thomas - Blue Wave Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Kamens, Madelyne - Wings Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Kendall, Carmen - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Kenyon, Alex - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Kolb, Isabella - New Hartford Anti Gravity ( 1M ) |
32. Kosko, Alaina - Blue Wave Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Kotalik, Jamie - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Kotalik, Victoria - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Leastman, Jordan - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Maddaleno, Paige - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Makowiec, Trent - Blue Wave Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Maxim, Blake - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Maxim, Caiden - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Meuwissen, Sophie - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Mulbury, Hadley - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Murray, Sydney - Blue Wave Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Napier, Sarah - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Nearpass, Rory - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Nigro, Beck - Wings Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. O'Donnell, Dylan - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M ) |
47. Ohara, Shannon - Southern Tier Diving Club ( 1M ) |
48. Peterson, Sophia - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M ) |
49. Phipps, Lara - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Ray, Lucy - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Rockwitz, Sara - Wings Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Rodi, Nathan - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Schumacher, Jacob - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M ) |
54. Scott, Patrick - New Hartford Anti Gravity ( 1M ) |
55. Sesnie, Paul - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Sesnie, Robert - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Tully, Kassidy - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Victor, Joseph - Wings Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Watt, Ren - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Weissman, Lindsey - Wings Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Weissman, Natalie - Wings Diving ( 1M | 3M |