Saturday, Oct 27, 2018
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 11:00 AM Starts: 11:30 AM |
| FC Level 1 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 2 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 3 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 4 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 5 Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 6 Girls 1m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 8 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 1 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 2 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 3 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 4 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Boys 1m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 8 Boys 1m Rule |
Event 2 - Warm up: 12:11 PM Starts: 12:41 PM |
| FC Level 1 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 2 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 7 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 1 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 2 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 3 Boys 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 7 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Boys 3m Rule |
Event 3 - Warm up: 12:50 PM Starts: 01:20 PM |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 01:48 PM Starts: 02:18 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule |
Event 5 - Warm up: 02:18 PM Starts: 02:48 PM |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 6 - Warm up: 03:05 PM Starts: 03:35 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule |
End of Day - 03:35 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Barker, Nathan - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Charnin, Margaret - Rochester Swim Club Orcas ( 1M ) |
3. Clark, Charlotte - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Erhart, John - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
5. Flower, Marley - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
6. Freshwater, Abigail - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
7. Grocholski, Sophia - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
8. Hansen, Breann - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
9. Hansen, Ellie - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
10. Hlavachek, Sam - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Kappenman, Alexandra - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Kennedy, Alayna - Rochester Swim Club Orcas ( 1M ) |
13. Kocher, Martin - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Maroney, Trey - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
15. Pierce, Drew - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
16. Poitevent, Oliver - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Wambold, Grant - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M ) |
18. Worrell, Mia - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M |