Saturday, Aug 4, 2018
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:11 AM Starts: 09:41 AM |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 10:26 AM Starts: 10:56 AM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 7 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
End of Day - 12:37 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Allee, Madison - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
2. Aprile, Jillian - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
3. Bodon, Natalia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
4. Breen, Thomas - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
5. Brock, Jessica - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
6. Burnstein, Madison - Unattached ( 1M ) |
7. Camposano, Ava - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
8. Choate, Cameron - Unattached ( 1M ) |
9. Constanzo, Gabriel - Unattached ( 1M ) |
10. Cruz, Veronica - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
11. Finley, Carissa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
12. Fliss, Hayley - Unattached ( 1M ) |
13. Fraser, Elliott - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
14. Fraser, Owain - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
15. Gandy, Mason - Unattached ( 1M ) |
16. Ganichot, Noemie - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
17. Hansen, Grace - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
18. Kruysman, Cash - Unattached ( 1M ) |
19. Mcmanus, Camryn - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
20. Moskal, Logan - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
21. Moskal, Seth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
22. Neil, Meredith - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
23. Petitt, Kara - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
24. Ragano, Sophia - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
25. Ramsey, Hatcher - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
26. Riley, Hailey - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
27. Rodetsky, Brianna - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
28. Rodetsky, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
29. Santiago, Nicolas - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
30. Swan, Anabelle - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
31. Taulbee, Miles - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
32. Uribe, Isabel - Unattached ( 1M ) |
33. Veloso Santiago, Pedro - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
34. Veloso Santiago, Tiago - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
35. Vonrabenau, Savannah - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
36. Vreeland, Nicholas - Unattached ( 1M ) |
37. Walker, Emma - Unattached ( 1M ) |
38. White, Brady - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
39. White, Elizabeth - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
40. Whitemiller, Sawyer - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M ) |
41. Willis, Maia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
42. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M |