Saturday, May 19, 2018
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 8 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 10 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:41 AM Starts: 10:11 AM |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 8 Entries |
| 14-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 14-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 10:49 AM Starts: 11:19 AM |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (10-11) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group D Boys 3m (10-11) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 11:31 AM Starts: 12:01 PM |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 5 - Warm up: 12:22 PM Starts: 12:52 PM |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 10 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 6 - Warm up: 01:32 PM Starts: 02:02 PM |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
End of Day - 02:29 PM |
Sunday, May 20, 2018
|
Event 7 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 8 - Warm up: 09:24 AM Starts: 09:54 AM |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| 14-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 14-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 9 - Warm up: 10:22 AM Starts: 10:52 AM |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group D Girls 3m (10-11) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (10-11) Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 10 - Warm up: 10:59 AM Starts: 11:29 AM |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 11 - Warm up: 11:43 AM Starts: 12:13 PM |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 8 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 10 Entries |
Event 12 - Warm up: 12:58 PM Starts: 01:28 PM |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 7 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 8 Entries |
End of Day - 02:08 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Aimone, Julianna - AAA Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Alferink, Kyle - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
3. Boucher, Cassidy - AAA Diving ( 1M ) |
4. Box, Brenden - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
5. Breuer, Colin - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Brooke, Pierce - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Burch, Brynn - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Burinda, Matthew - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Burrhus, Jayne - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
11. Buschfort, Madeline - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
12. Campbell, Erica - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Candler, Jaxon - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Chisholm, John - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
15. Conrad, Jakob - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
16. Cooper, Jillian - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
17. Coronado, Ethan - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Cross, Elise - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Cruce, Kylee - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Cruser, Liam - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Culli, Brinley - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
22. De Leon, Genesis - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Deane, Bella - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Dehart, Lauren - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
25. Dill, Caitlyn - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
26. Dollar, Olivia - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Drileck, Jasen - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Elliott, Hayden - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Fernandez, Juan Pablo - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
30. Flores, Viviana - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Garcia, Serena - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
32. Garcie, Cadi - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Gillett, Brooke - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
34. Gillett, Elizabeth - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Gillett, Lana - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
36. Gomez, Jael-shalem - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Goodnight, Mercy - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Gray, Audrey - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Gunn, Keira - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Hardesty, Grant - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
41. Hernandez, Mia - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
42. Holcomb, Caroline - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Horner, Victoria - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Ingersoll, Kyle - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Jackson, Benjamin - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Jacobs, Charleigh - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Jimison, Dillon - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
48. Joiner, Sydney - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Jones, Chloe - AAA Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Krbec, Brigid - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Leung, Emelia - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Leung, Owen - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Manti, Sophia - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Marafioto, Chase - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Martin, Sean - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Mateos-Salles, Marcel - San Antonio Divers ( 3M ) |
57. Mayhew, Harrison - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
58. McCann, Annie - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. McCann, Nicholas - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Mccuistion, Cayden - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Mehner, Caitlin - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Meyers, Maggie - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
63. Miles, Juliet - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
64. Miles, Sophia - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Mitchell, Walker - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Morosky, Marie-Therese - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Morton, Kale - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Mozisek, Dawson - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
69. Nesmith, Hayden - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
70. Odom, Alice - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
71. Palacios, Alyssa - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
72. Partalas, Katarina - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
73. Partalas, Konstantine - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
74. Patete, Larson - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Pistocchi, Isabella - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. Popper, Alekzandr - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Prieto, Sofia - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
78. Pumphrey, Kanah - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Ragnar, Jett - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
80. Reiman, Madelyn - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
81. Reyes, Ryan - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
82. Robinson, Cody - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
83. Rose, John - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
84. Rose, William - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Rossmann, Liam - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. Ruan, Chloe - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
87. Ruan, Ella - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. Rushton, Aubrey - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
89. Sabino, Sam - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Sanchez, Kyle - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
91. Schuman, Madison - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
92. Schumann, Presley - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
93. Shaffer, Braeden - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Sifuentes Shaffer, Selena - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
95. Solis, Justin - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
96. Stallworth, Lane - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
97. Stanbury, Courtney - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Ursone, Sophia - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
99. Walker, Jordan - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
100. Webb, Addisynn - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
101. Webb, Brooklynn - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
102. Webb, Cydnee - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
103. Wischer, Kamryn - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M |