Saturday, Apr 28, 2018
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| FC Level 1 Girls 3m Rule - 5 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Girls 3m Rule - 4 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Girls 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Girls 3m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 5 Girls 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 6 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 7 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 1 Boys 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Boys 1m Rule - 4 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Boys 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Boys 1m Rule |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:49 AM Starts: 10:19 AM |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 8 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 8 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 11:30 AM Starts: 12:00 PM |
| FC Level 1 Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Girls 1m Rule - 5 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 5 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 6 Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 1 Boys 3m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Boys 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 4 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Boys 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Boys 3m Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 12:47 PM Starts: 01:17 PM |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 10 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
End of Day - 02:28 PM |
Sunday, Apr 29, 2018
|
Event 5 - Warm up: 09:30 AM Starts: 10:00 AM |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O Rule |
Event 6 - Warm up: 10:10 AM Starts: 10:40 AM |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
| Senior Women Platform Rule |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| Senior Men Platform Rule |
End of Day - 11:35 AM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Baylis-Gaba, Christian - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Beeck, Chiara - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Bell, Colette - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
4. Bender, Clara - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
6. Blake, Makenzie - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Brisson, Matthew - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M ) |
8. Brittain, Taylor - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
9. Brogan, Mia - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
10. Brown, Kanyon - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M ) |
11. Brown, Karley - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Caldwell, Sasha - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Cash, Georgia - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Cavaretta, Sophia - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
15. Choi, Madison - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Cohen, Aiden - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Cohen, Lily - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Coldren, Hudson - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
19. Corredero, Maverick - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
20. Dimitris, Sydney - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
21. Ehret, Olivia - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
22. Ehrlich, Lily - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) |
23. Ferenc, Hayden - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Flowers, Skylar - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Gamaleldin, Amina - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Giuliani, Ali - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
27. Goldstein, Maia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M ) |
28. Grandi, Riccardo - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Gulia Janovski, Denny - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
30. Hayes-Macaluso, Lyle - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
31. Hilton, Christina - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Horgan, Grace - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
33. Iglesias, Alexandra - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M ) |
34. Jacobi, Ashton - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Kippes, Cristian - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Kjos, Milla - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) |
37. Lehel, Amelia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
38. Levitis, Allen - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Marin, Simone - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Menafacio, Luna - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Merritt, Reyna - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Merritt, Sydney - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Murray, Emma - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Perez, Markus - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Pocker, West - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Raby, Katlyn - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
47. Radich, Juliet - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
48. Rodriguez-Aparicio, Mateo - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
49. Russo, Courtney - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
50. Sauvage, Matthew - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Seitel, Samantha - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Shiff, Adam - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Shiff, Dean - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M ) |
54. Shiff, Shiraz - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
55. Tirado, Erinlyn - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Watson, Aliyah - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL |