Saturday, Feb 24, 2018
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| Senior Women 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Senior Men 1m Rule |
| 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 8-9 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 12 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 5 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:59 AM Starts: 10:29 AM |
| Senior Women 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Senior Men 3m Rule |
| 7 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 11:07 AM Starts: 11:37 AM |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 1m (19+) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 4 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule |
| Group A+ Men 3m (19+) Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 12:20 PM Starts: 12:50 PM |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 3m (19+) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 4 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule |
| Group A+ Men 1m (19+) Rule |
End of Day - 01:31 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Adams-brown, Dustin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
2. Addison, Jazarri - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Addison, Jr., Petrie - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Alluri, Grace - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Appel, Avery - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Arce, Zorian - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
7. Beeck, Chiara - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
8. Bigwood, Kailey - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Bujeda, Haley - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Caballero, Joshua - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Caballero, Jude - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Christiansen, Mikayla - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Cohen, Aiden - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Cohen, Lily - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Corredero, Maverick - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
16. Cowell, Gavin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
17. Dimitris, Sydney - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
18. Downer, Alexiya - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Downs, Taylor - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Ehret, Olivia - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
21. Fluharty, Keegan - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Gaines, Aiden - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Gonzalez, Roberto - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
24. Goodson, Brooke - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
25. Harris, Sophia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
26. Hazelwood, Annabelle - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Jeleniowski, Phaedra - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Jones Tynes, Samone - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
29. Juliano, Sophia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
30. Kabbej, Nadia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Kelman, Grace - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
32. Kilroy, Catherine - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Ladino, Gabriel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Layton, Makenna - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
35. Lu, Jason - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
36. Maier, Julia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Marin, Simone - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
38. Martinez, Andres - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Mcdonough, Viola - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
40. Miller, Sara - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Morales, Andres - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
42. Newman, Londin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
43. O'keefe, Sophia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Reidy, Jordan - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Reinikainen, Jonathan - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Rodriguez, Daniella - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
47. Rountree, Reily - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Santiago, Dominique - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Sekula, Emma - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Shepherd, Brandon - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Simpson, Conrad - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Smit, Benjamin - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Smit, Lucas - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Whitemiller, Sawyer - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Zimberg, Lior - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. zum Tobel, Valentina - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M |