Friday, Dec 1, 2017
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 09:30 AM Starts: 10:00 AM |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 24 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 24 Entries |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 04:36 PM Starts: 05:06 PM |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 21 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 21 Entries |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 21 Entries |
End of Day - 11:13 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Ahrens, Ashley - James Clemens High School ( 1M ) |
2. Baugh, Destiny - W.P. Davidson High School ( 1M ) |
3. Bechen, Dominic - Pope John Paul II Catholic HS ( 1M ) |
4. Benzek, Alec - James Clemens High School ( 1M ) |
5. Bongiorno, John - Fairhope High School ( 1M ) |
6. Bracewell, Charles - W.P. Davidson High School ( 1M ) |
7. Brookins, Olivia - WESTMINSTER ( 1M ) |
8. Carley, Cameron - St. Paul s Episcopal ( 1M ) |
9. Clary, David - Randolph School ( 1M ) |
10. Clinton, Sydney - Grissom High School ( 1M ) |
11. Cubitt, Alexis - Cottage Hill Christian Academy ( 1M ) |
12. Cummings, Ross - St. Paul s Episcopal ( 1M ) |
13. El-Fallah, Zachary - Spain Park High School ( 1M ) |
14. ElFallah, Ramsey - Spain Park High School ( 1M ) |
15. Elliott, Blakeslee - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
16. Foster, Olivia - Saraland High School ( 1M ) |
17. Gidley, M ' Kay - Hillcrest High School ( 1M ) |
18. Guilbert, Madison - Pope John Paul II Catholic HS ( 1M ) |
19. Guy, Peyton - Huntsville High School ( 1M ) |
20. Hodgson, Kristen - Pope John Paul II Catholic HS ( 1M ) |
21. Hughes, James - Grissom High School ( 1M ) |
22. Hunter, Emilie - Daphne High School ( 1M ) |
23. Inman, Joshua - W.P. Davidson High School ( 1M ) |
24. Jarres, Hampton - Huntsville High School ( 1M ) |
25. Keller, Julia - Huntsville High School ( 1M ) |
26. Martin, Reagan - Cullman High School ( 1M ) |
27. Mcclelland, Garrett - Huntsville High School ( 1M ) |
28. Mcneel, Reese - Cullman High School ( 1M ) |
29. Opiniano, Isabela - James Clemens High School ( 1M ) |
30. Phillips, Daniel - Bob Jones High School ( 1M ) |
31. Pickett, Jon - Spain Park High School ( 1M ) |
32. Pruitt, Conner - Opelika High School ( 1M ) |
33. Salter, Daniel - Mountain Brook High School ( 1M ) |
34. Stephenson, Chance - Vestavia Hills High School ( 1M ) |
35. Stevens, Max - Bob Jones High School ( 1M ) |
36. Talorico, Ava - Auburn High School ( 1M ) |
37. Taylor, Garret - Huntsville High School ( 1M ) |
38. Varmette, Peter - Grissom High School ( 1M ) |
39. Walbom, Alex - James Clemens High School ( 1M ) |
40. Warren, Kelly - Cullman High School ( 1M ) |
41. Waters, Victoria - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
42. Wheeless, Collin - Grissom High School ( 1M ) |
43. Wilson, Cameron - W.P. Davidson High School ( 1M ) |
44. Wilson, Mallory - W.P. Davidson High School ( 1M ) |
45. Young, Taylor - Madison Academy ( 1M |