Saturday, Nov 18, 2017
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:28 AM Starts: 09:58 AM |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 10:26 AM Starts: 10:56 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 11:27 AM Starts: 11:57 AM |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 12 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
End of Day - 12:43 PM |
Sunday, Nov 19, 2017
|
Event 5 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 17 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 10 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 10 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Masters Gold Women 1m Rule |
| Masters Gold Men 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 6 - Warm up: 10:29 AM Starts: 10:59 AM |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 21 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 11 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 7 - Warm up: 12:55 PM Starts: 01:25 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 12 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 11 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 8 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Masters Gold Women 3m Rule |
| Masters Gold Men 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 8 - Warm up: 02:31 PM Starts: 03:01 PM |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 10 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 16 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
End of Day - 04:24 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Ahart, Wesley - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Appen, Ingrid - Rip City Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Arnot, Caleb - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Baliga, Soorya - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Barnett, Sydney - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
6. Behl, Delaney - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
7. Beltrame, Ryan - Parkland Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Bennington, Dylan - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Bernard, Sofia - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Biggar, Jack - Rip City Diving Club ( 1M ) |
11. Biggs, Spencer - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Bontrager, Summer Sky - TNT Diving ( 1M ) |
13. Bosses, Amanda - Rip City Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Burd, Mackenzie - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Burns, Conor - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Cameron, Vivian - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Carkner, Morgan - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
18. Carosi, Amy - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Chargualaf, Avery - Retriever Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Christopher, Lance - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Clipman, Noah - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
22. Cooley, Carolyn - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
23. Creachen, Kyle - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Curry, James - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M ) |
25. Decola, Isabella - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
26. Denk, Balthazar - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Depolo, Laurel - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
28. Dill, Fionnuala - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Dodson, Autumn - Rip City Diving Club ( 1M ) |
30. Dotson, Luke - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Evaldi, Elisabeth - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Everette, Kaleigh - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Fidanza, Quintilia - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Fleckman, Penelope - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
35. Fracht, Jillian - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
36. Francella, Olivia - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Freece, Madalyn - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Furner, John - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Gaul, Devin - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Gemmi, Charles - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
41. Gesing, Conor - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Goens, Robert - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
43. Golub, Maia - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
44. Gould, Meredith - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Haggerty, Sara - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Hall, Dillon - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Hare, Elizabeth - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Harris, Hailu - Rip City Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Harris, Nicholas - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Heinze, James - Parkland Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Hennegan, Tierney - TNT Diving ( 1M ) |
52. Hickey, Colin - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Hillier, Avery - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Horenkamp, Lily - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Humbert, Matthew - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Hurlburt, Jessica - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
57. Hutton, Rupert - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Isaacson, Henry - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Johnson, Kerstyn - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Kenney, Catherine - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M ) |
61. Kenski, Erica - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Kidwell, Jack - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
63. Klugherz, Tess - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Kruzek, Emma - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Kruzek, Madeline - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Kwak, Marialis - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Lawver, Rowland - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Lentz, Kierstan - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Li, Elena - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Lin, Melody - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
71. Logemann, Elizabeth - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
72. Lowenthal-cales, Eli - Upper Dublin Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Lynch, Grace - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
74. Malavolta, Zoe - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Martin, Alex - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. Martin, Molly - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Mccabe, Shannon - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. McCourt, Brendan - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Mclean, Julia - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
80. Mcnamara, Mary - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
81. Mellon, Elizabeth - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
82. Meyers, Madelyn - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
83. Meyers, Madison - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Moon, Kyle - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Navarro, Ana - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
86. Neubaum, Julia - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
87. Nolan, Leah - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
88. O'Brien, Isabella - TNT Diving ( 1M ) |
89. O'leary, Abigail - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Oster, Dylan - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Pastris, Alexandra - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
92. Pirone, Alec - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
93. Pirone, Nicholas - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Ramsland, Rocky - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
95. Redfearn, Owen - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Rhee, Samantha - Retriever Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
97. Romano, Sophia - Upper Dublin Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
98. Roth, Allison - Parkland Diving ( 1M ) |
99. Ruhl, Quinn - Rip City Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
100. Sablich, Wren - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
101. Saper, Lucy - Retriever Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Schroeder, Sydney - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
103. Sclar, Mia - Rip City Diving Club ( 1M ) |
104. Scofield, Anna - Retriever Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
105. Sheriff, Arabella - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
106. Skyman, Mia - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
107. Skyman, Sarah - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
108. Smith, Chloe - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M ) |
109. Smith, Hunter - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
110. Snook, Landyn - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
111. Soto, Sydney - K2 Diving ( 1M ) |
112. Stensrud, Neleh - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
113. Stunzi, David - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
114. Trimble, Christina - K2 Diving ( 1M ) |
115. Tsitsios, Demetrios - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
116. Turner, Caroline - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
117. Vaccaro, Julian - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
118. Vasko, Emil - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
119. Walker, John - Retriever Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
120. Warker, Mary - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
121. Whipple, Charlotte - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M ) |
122. White, Travis - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
123. Williams, Ian - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
124. Williamson, Violet - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
125. Wilson, Mary - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
126. Wilson, Paige - West Chester Diving ( 1M ) |
127. Zivitz, Gavin - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M |