Saturday, Jul 1, 2017
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:00 AM Starts: 08:30 AM |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 9 Entries |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:20 AM Starts: 09:50 AM |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 10:03 AM Starts: 10:33 AM |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls Platform Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls Platform Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys Platform Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys Platform Novice Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 10:51 AM Starts: 11:21 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Girls Platform (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 3m (19+) Rule |
| Group A Boys Platform (16-18) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A+ Men 3m (19+) Rule |
Event 5 - Warm up: 11:43 AM Starts: 12:13 PM |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group C Girls Platform (12-13) Rule |
| Group C Boys Platform (12-13) Rule |
Event 6 - Warm up: 12:33 PM Starts: 01:03 PM |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
End of Day - 01:10 PM |
Sunday, Jul 2, 2017
|
Event 7 - Warm up: 08:00 AM Starts: 08:30 AM |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 10 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 8 - Warm up: 09:23 AM Starts: 09:53 AM |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule |
Event 9 - Warm up: 10:13 AM Starts: 10:43 AM |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls Platform Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 1m (19+) Rule |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys Platform Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A+ Men 1m (19+) Rule |
Event 10 - Warm up: 10:47 AM Starts: 11:17 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Girls Platform (14-15) Rule |
| Group B Boys Platform (14-15) Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 11 - Warm up: 11:30 AM Starts: 12:00 PM |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A+ Women Platform (19+) Rule |
| Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A+ Men Platform (19+) Rule |
Event 12 - Warm up: 12:14 PM Starts: 12:44 PM |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 9 & Under Girls Platform Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls Platform Novice Rule |
| 9 & Under Boys Platform Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Boys Platform Novice Rule |
End of Day - 12:56 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Aimone, Julianna - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Alexander, Megan - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Bhagwandin, Astrid - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Bhagwandin, Willa - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Bottego, Jillian - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Bottego III, Allen - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
7. Breuer, Colin - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
8. Brewer, Chloe - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
9. Brewer, Elise - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
10. Castiglione, Alyssa - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Chennault, Lauren - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
12. Chisholm, John - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Claffy, Ella Piper - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Clark, Summer - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
15. Cole, Reagan - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
16. Cooper, Jillian - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
17. De Leon, Genesis - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Drileck, Jasen - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Ellis, Lily - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
20. Espinoza, Lillian - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Fitzpatrick, Sidney - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
22. Foust, Lucille - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M ) |
23. Garza, Mia - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Hartmann, Gabe - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( PL ) |
25. Heinrich, Alexana - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Holcomb, Caroline - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
27. Jacobs, Charleigh - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
28. Jenschke, Joseph - San Antonio Divers ( 3M ) |
29. Jones, Spencer - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M ) |
30. Krbec, Brigid - San Antonio Divers ( 3M ) |
31. Leonard, Katherine - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Lurvey, Benjamin - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Lutz, Addison - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
34. Martin, Sean - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
35. Mehner, Caitlin - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Mitchell, Jonathan - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Mitchell, Walker - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Monk, Tahle - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Munoz, Roman - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Pena, Ava - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
41. Peters, Bella - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Platt, Gabrielle - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
43. Pratt, Gillian - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
44. Props, Payton - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Ragnar, Jett - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
46. Rios, Damin - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
47. Robinson, Olivia - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
48. Ruan, Chloe - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Ruan, Ella - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
50. Sabino, Sam - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
51. Schulze, Alexandra - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
52. Schulze, Kassandra - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
53. Schulze, Lincoln - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
54. Spence, John David - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Stallworth, Lane - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
56. Yacuk, Carson - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M |