Thursday, Dec 8, 2016
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| Trampolim 1m Masculino Rule - Qualification Rule - 17 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:51 AM Starts: 10:21 AM |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Plataforma Feminino Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 10:36 AM Starts: 11:06 AM |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Trampolim 3m Masculino Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 11:48 AM Starts: 12:18 PM |
| Sincronismo 3m Feminino Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 5 - Warm up: 12:25 PM Starts: 12:55 PM |
| Sincronismo Plataforma Masculino Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 6 - Warm up: 01:10 PM Starts: 01:40 PM |
| Equipe Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
End of Day - 01:52 PM |
Friday, Dec 9, 2016
|
Event 7 - Warm up: 09:00 AM Starts: 09:30 AM |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Trampolim 3m Feminino Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 8 - Warm up: 09:50 AM Starts: 10:20 AM |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Plataforma Masculino Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
Event 9 - Warm up: 11:02 AM Starts: 11:32 AM |
| Sincronismo Plataforma Feminino Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 10 - Warm up: 11:39 AM Starts: 12:09 PM |
| Trampolim 1m Feminino Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 11 - Warm up: 12:29 PM Starts: 12:59 PM |
| Sincronismo 3m Masculino Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
End of Day - 01:23 PM |
Saturday, Dec 10, 2016
|
Event 12 - Warm up: 09:00 AM Starts: 09:30 AM |
| Final Plataforma Feminino Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 13 - Warm up: 09:45 AM Starts: 10:15 AM |
| Final Trampolim 3m Masculino Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 14 - Warm up: 10:33 AM Starts: 11:03 AM |
| Misto 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
End of Day - 11:13 AM |
Sunday, Dec 11, 2016
|
Event 15 - Warm up: 09:00 AM Starts: 09:30 AM |
| Final Trampolim 3m Feminino Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 16 - Warm up: 09:45 AM Starts: 10:15 AM |
| Final Plataforma Masculino Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 17 - Warm up: 10:33 AM Starts: 11:03 AM |
| Misto Plataforma Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
End of Day - 11:10 AM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Abreu, Pedro - Fluminense ( 1M ) |
2. Alves, Joelito - Gremio CIEF (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
3. Brunnett, Bruna - Gremio CIEF (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M ) |
4. Campelo, Yan - Assoc Docentes Escola Sup Educacao Fisica ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
5. Dias, João Felipe - Clube Semanal de Cultura Aristica de Campinas (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
6. Dos Santos, Anna Lúcia - Mackenzie ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Justino, Igor - Clube Semanal de Cultura Aristica de Campinas (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
8. Leite, Leonam Gustavo Vieira Lei - Gremio CIEF (Synchro PL | 1M | PL ) |
9. Leite, Renato Antunes - Fluminense ( 3M | PL ) |
10. Lira, Luana - Gremio CIEF (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M ) |
11. Lourenço, Tales - Gremio CIEF (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
12. Lyro, Davi - Fluminense (Synchro PL | PL ) |
13. Magalhaes, Caio - Clube Semanal de Cultura Aristica de Campinas (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
14. Matos, Ian - Fluminense (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
15. Mendes, Andressa - Botafogo ( PL ) |
16. Nogueira, João Rafael De Souza Nogu - Gremio CIEF ( 1M ) |
17. Oliveira, Ingrid - Fluminense (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
18. Outerelo, Luiz Felipe - Fluminense (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
19. Parga, Francisco - Esporte Clube Pinheiros (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
20. Parisi, Hugo - Mackenzie (Synchro PL ) |
21. Pereira, Kawan - COPG/IDECACE ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
22. Reis, Gabriella - Fluminense ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
23. Robles, Danielle - Fluminense (Synchro PL | PL ) |
24. Rocha, Thais - Esporte Clube Pinheiros (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
25. Rodrigues, Gabriel - Esporte Clube Pinheiros (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
26. Rondinelli, Jackson - Esporte Clube Pinheiros (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
27. Silva, Raiane - Esporte Clube Pinheiros (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
28. Souza, Isaac - Botafogo ( 1M | PL ) |
29. Takagi, Tammy - Fluminense (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M |