Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 790,292  Dive Scores: 5,321,558  Judge Scores: 24,322,346 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

IMPORTANT!!!
On Friday July 12 at 3PM EST it was discovered that due to an error in the setup of the fee structure for the upcoming 2024 USA Diving Junior National Championships meet, divers who had already signed up, were not properly charged the $50 USA Diving Per Event Insurance Surcharge Fee for each of their event entries. As this insurance is a requirement for athletes to participate at this meet, these fees must be collected prior to competition. In order to facilitate this, DiveMeets has created a mechanism that will allow divers affected by this error to pay the outstanding fees without having to re-enter all of their Dive Sheets.

If you think you may have been affected by this, go to
https://secure.meetcontrol.com/divemeets/system/meetinfo.php?meetnum=10278
to find out.

Please note that divers who signed up after Friday July 12 at 3PM EST are not impacted by this issue as they have already paid these fees.



Time Left Before Late Fee: Late Fee In effect
Time Left to signup: 7 days 4 hours 57 minutes
Online Signup Closes at: 07-26-2024 5:00 PM (Local Time)
Name: 2024 USA Diving Junior National Championships
Type: USA Diving Senior National
Rules: USADiving National and Zone Min. Opt. DD.
Start Date: 2024-07-29
End date: 2024-08-07
Sponsor: USA Diving
Pool: Mylan Park Aquatic Center
1847 Fitness Way
Morgantown, WV
United States
Fee per event: $65.00
USA Diving Per Event Insurance Surcharge Fee:$ 50.00
Late Fee: $ 100.00
Fee must be paid by:
(In order to avoid late fee)
07/15/2024 5:00:00 PM Local Time

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 60 Minutes
Monday, Jul 29, 2024
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Tuesday, Jul 30, 2024
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Wednesday, Jul 31, 2024
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Thursday, Aug 1, 2024
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Friday, Aug 2, 2024
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 12:00 PM
Events Start:

01:00 PM

Saturday, Aug 3, 2024
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Sunday, Aug 4, 2024
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Monday, Aug 5, 2024
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Tuesday, Aug 6, 2024
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Wednesday, Aug 7, 2024
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Monday, Jul 29, 2024



Event 1
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/29/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   36 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/29/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   7 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Boys 1m (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/29/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   37 Entries


Event 2
Semi Final Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/29/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   17 Entries
Semi Final Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/29/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   17 Entries
Semi Final Group C Boys 1m (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/29/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   21 Entries


Event 3
Final Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/29/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Final Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/29/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Final Group C Boys 1m (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/29/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  


Tuesday, Jul 30, 2024



Event 4
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/30/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   14 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Girls 1m (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/30/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   38 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/30/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   27 Entries


Event 5
Semi Final Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/30/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   18 Entries
Semi Final Group C Girls 1m (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/30/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   20 Entries
Semi Final Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/30/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   19 Entries


Event 6
Final Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/30/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Final Group C Girls 1m (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/30/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Final Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/30/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  


Wednesday, Jul 31, 2024



Event 7
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Girls Platform (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/31/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   18 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/31/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   35 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Boys 3m (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/31/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   36 Entries


Event 8
Semi Final Group C Girls Platform (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/31/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   19 Entries
Semi Final Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/31/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   20 Entries
Semi Final Group C Boys 3m (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/31/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   21 Entries


Event 9
Final Group C Girls Platform (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/31/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Final Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/31/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Final Group C Boys 3m (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 07/31/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  


Thursday, Aug 1, 2024



Event 10
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/01/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   37 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Girls 3m (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/01/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   39 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group C Boys Platform (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/01/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   13 Entries


Event 11
Semi Final Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/01/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   18 Entries
Semi Final Group C Girls 3m (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/01/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   19 Entries
Semi Final Group C Boys Platform (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/01/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   21 Entries


Event 12
Final Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/01/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Final Group C Girls 3m (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/01/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Final Group C Boys Platform (12-13) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/01/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  


Friday, Aug 2, 2024



Event 13
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 1m (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/02/2024 10:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   42 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 3m (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/02/2024 10:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   38 Entries


Event 14
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls Platform (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/02/2024 12:40 PM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   23 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 1m (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/02/2024 12:40 PM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   41 Entries


Saturday, Aug 3, 2024



Event 15
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 1m (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/03/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   42 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 3m (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/03/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   43 Entries


Event 16
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls Platform (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/03/2024 08:45 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   26 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 1m (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/03/2024 08:45 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   41 Entries


Event 17
Group A/B Synchronized Girls Platform (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/03/2024 3:25 PM)   Rule   -   6 Entries
Group A/B Synchro.Boys 3m (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/03/2024 3:25 PM)   Rule   -   9 Entries


Sunday, Aug 4, 2024



Event 18
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 3m (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/04/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   42 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys Platform (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/04/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   17 Entries


Event 19
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 3m (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/04/2024 08:25 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   39 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys Platform (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/04/2024 08:25 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   23 Entries


Event 20
Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/04/2024 3:20 PM)   Rule   -   12 Entries
Group A/B Synchro. Boys Platform (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/04/2024 3:20 PM)   Rule   -   5 Entries


Monday, Aug 5, 2024



Event 21
Semi Final Group B Girls Platform (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/02/2024 12:40 PM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   26 Entries
Semi Final Group A Boys 1m (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/02/2024 12:40 PM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   27 Entries


Event 22
Semi Final Group A Girls 1m (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/02/2024 10:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   23 Entries
Semi Final Group B Boys 3m (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/02/2024 10:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   21 Entries


Event 23
Final Group B Girls Platform (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/02/2024 12:40 PM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Final Group A Boys 1m (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/02/2024 12:40 PM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  


Event 24
Final Group A Girls 1m (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/02/2024 10:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Final Group B Boys 3m (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/02/2024 10:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  


Tuesday, Aug 6, 2024



Event 25
Semi Final Group B Girls 1m (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/03/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   27 Entries
Semi Final Group A Girls Platform (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/03/2024 08:45 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   25 Entries


Event 26
Semi Final Group B Boys 1m (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/03/2024 08:45 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   20 Entries
Semi Final Group A Boys 3m (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/03/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   28 Entries


Event 27
Final Group B Girls 1m (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/03/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Final Group A Girls Platform (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/03/2024 08:45 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  


Event 28
Final Group B Boys 1m (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/03/2024 08:45 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Final Group A Boys 3m (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/03/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  


Wednesday, Aug 7, 2024



Event 29
Semi Final Group A Girls 3m (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/04/2024 08:25 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   27 Entries
Semi Final Group A Boys Platform (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/04/2024 08:25 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   27 Entries


Event 30
Semi Final Group B Girls 3m (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/04/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   27 Entries
Semi Final Group B Boys Platform (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/04/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   21 Entries


Event 31
Final Group A Girls 3m (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/04/2024 08:25 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Final Group A Boys Platform (16-18) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/04/2024 08:25 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  


Event 32
Final Group B Girls 3m (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/04/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  
Final Group B Boys Platform (14-15) (Signup and/or DiveSheet changes close at : 08/04/2024 06:00 AM)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  


Divers Entered:
1. Adams, Leila - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
2. Adams-brown, Dustin - Thunderbird Diving ( 1M | 3M )
3. Agor, Colin - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
4. Albertoni, Bruno - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | PL )
5. Ali, Aya - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
6. Altshuler, Milla - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
7. Alvarez, Valentino - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
8. Amarnath, Aarav - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | PL )
9. Amprey, Beaumanoir - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
10. Andriyuk, Misha - Stanford Diving (Synchro PL | PL )
11. Armstrong, William - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
12. Arutyunyan, Violet - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M )
13. Astrologes, Olivia - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
14. Avery, Brielle - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
15. Avram, Stephanie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
16. Ayroso, Abbygail Rose - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M )
17. Bachelder, Max - NC Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
18. Bailey, Garrett - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
19. Bailey, Philip - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL )
20. Baker, Tatum - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
21. Baley, Isabel - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
22. Ball, Ella Grace - Northern Arizona Divers ( 1M | 3M )
23. Barrett, Dante - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M )
24. Barton, Georgia - Louisville Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
25. Bartosch, Lydia - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M )
26. Beard, A.J. - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
27. Beckemeyer, Lillian - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL )
28. Bell, Hayes - Johansen Diving Academy ( 1M )
29. Benne, Brady - Frontier Diving Club ( 1M )
30. Bentley, Charles - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
31. Betancourt, Joshua - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
32. Bethel, Ryan Sayaka - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M )
33. Bin, Alice - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
34. Biondi, Arcadia - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
35. Bircher, Elizabeth - Longhorn Aquatics ( PL )
36. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving (Synchro PL | 1M | PL )
37. Blair, Presley - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
38. Boardman, James - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
39. Bobadilla, Tyler - Kentucky Diving Club ( PL )
40. Boggs, Mason - New River Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
41. Boggs, Parker - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( PL )
42. Boggs, Sadie Grace - New River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
43. Bohley, Georgia - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
44. Boles, Adriana - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
45. Bower, Coble - Dive RVA Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
46. Brennan, Gregory - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
47. Brennan, Vivian - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
48. Brewer, Elizabeth - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M )
49. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
50. Brinkman, Ava - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
51. Brown, Bobbi - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M )
52. Brown, Ivor - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
53. Brown, Tyler - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
54. Bryant, Matthew - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
55. Bryant, Max - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
56. Buchman, Jackson - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
57. Buckley, Ivy - Unattached ( 1M )
58. Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
59. Caldwell, Mariah - McCormick Divers ( 3M )
60. Caldwell, Mitchell - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
61. Camino, Luca - Montgomery Dive Club ( 3M )
62. Cardenas, Julian - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
63. Carlisle, Eliza - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
64. Carpenter, Liberty - Tualatin Hills Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
65. Carson, Connor - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
66. Casburn, Micah - Los Alamitos Divers ( 1M | 3M )
67. Castaneda, Logan - Dive San Diego ( 1M | 3M )
68. Cates, Grant - RipFest (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
69. Cavanaugh, Mary Kate - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
70. Center, Ciera - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
71. Chandler, Keira - Delta Valley Diving ( 1M | 3M )
72. Chang, Eleanor - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M )
73. Charette, Alden - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
74. Chase, Jackson - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL )
75. Chavez, Lucy - Charger Dive Club ( PL )
76. Chen, Annabelle - McCormick Divers ( 1M )
77. Chen, Chelsea Yashan - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
78. Chen, Emmeline - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | PL )
79. Chen, Isabella - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
80. Chen, Melissa - Team Rebel Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
81. Cherry, Helena - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
82. Ching, Camille - Stanford Diving ( 3M | PL )
83. Ching, Claire - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
84. Choi, Meagan - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
85. Chwa, Audrey - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
86. Clark, William - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
87. Clerkley, Isaiah - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M )
88. Cline, Bryton - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 3M )
89. Cochran, Alex - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 3M | PL )
90. Colbert, Derek - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | PL )
91. Cole, Aaron - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
92. Cooley, William - Duke Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL )
93. Cordray, Josephine - New River Diving ( 3M | PL )
94. Corona, Nicholas - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
95. Cousins, Bryce - Legacy Diving ( 1M )
96. Cox, Nathan - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
97. Craig, Siena-adelie - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
98. Croughan, Kaylee - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
99. Crow, Colton - Rippin Dawgs Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
100. Cruz, Garrison - 707 Diving ( 3M )
101. Cui, Serena - Duke Diving ( 1M )
102. Daniel, Carlee - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
103. Dannemann, Dylan - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
104. Darnell, Emily - NC Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
105. Darnell, William - Kentucky Diving Club ( 3M | PL )
106. Davis, Matilda - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
107. Davis , Reese - Louisville Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
108. Day, Iyla - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
109. Dean, Leyton - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL )
110. Dehaan, Charles - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
111. Delgado, Mia - NC Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
112. Deloach, Kendall - Moss Farms Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
113. Demott, Ruby - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
114. Diaz, Camila - Sherman Divers ( 1M | 3M )
115. Dickerson, Adelyn - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M )
116. Doe, Brendan - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 3M )
117. Donohue, Grace - Los Angeles Dive Club (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
118. Dovidio, Adriana - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M )
119. Dudicz, Nolan - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
120. Dunphy, Aalyah - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
121. Dyson, Quinn - Unattached ( 3M )
122. Eichenseer, Austin - Duke Diving ( 1M )
123. Eisen, Griffin - Valley Dive ( 1M | 3M )
124. Eisenberg, Michayla - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
125. Erck, Oliver - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
126. Ermis, Catherine - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
127. Estes, Kameron - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
128. Euler, Jayden - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
129. Evans, Jayden - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
130. Evans, Reagan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
131. Falatko, Nora - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
132. Fang, Jeslynn - Pike Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
133. Faoro, Maria Carolina - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M )
134. Farmer, Ryan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
135. Farr, Colin - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
136. Farr, Owen - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
137. Faulkner, Nina - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M )
138. Federman, Emme - Los Angeles Dive Club ( PL )
139. Ferenc, Hayden - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( PL )
140. Fidanza, Quintilia - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
141. Fitz, Evelyn - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
142. Fofiu, Sofia - Atlanta Diving Association ( 3M | PL )
143. Fomin, Tihon - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
144. Fox, Callie - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
145. Fox, Taylor - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro PL | 3M | PL )
146. Frangos, Sofia - ACES Diving ( 3M | PL )
147. Frey, Edward - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M )
148. Fu, Alan - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
149. Gannaway, Dylan - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
150. Gantes, Madeline - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
151. Garcia, Cristiano - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
152. Garcia, Josiah - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
153. Gardner, Abbey - East Valley Dive Club ( 3M )
154. Garren, Grant - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
155. Garrison, Andrew - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
156. Gary, Rhys - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
157. Gauthier, Lemon - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M )
158. Gerstner, Cole - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M )
159. Gerten, Lucas - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M )
160. Gettya, Irene - Kansas Diving ( 1M | 3M )
161. Giese, Avery - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
162. Gilmore, Rivervailea - Uinta Diving Club ( 1M )
163. Goeckeritz, Brooklyn - Delta Valley Diving ( 1M | 3M )
164. Gonzales, Jaxen - Charger Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
165. Goodman, Benjamin - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
166. Goodno, Braylon - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
167. Gould, Paxtyn - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
168. Grannis, Nathaniel - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 3M | PL )
169. Grant, Brooklynn - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
170. Gray, Molly - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
171. Greene, Bennett - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
172. Gregory, Amelia - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
173. Gregory, Beck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
174. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
175. Griffith, Sarah - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
176. Grim, Jillian - New River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
177. Grubbs, Gunnar - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
178. Guerrera, Cassandra - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M )
179. Gullick, Johnathan - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
180. Gullick, Victoria - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
181. Guo, Ella - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
182. Guo, Emma - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
183. Gutch, Lanie - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
184. Haddad, Lucius - Delta Valley Diving ( 1M | 3M )
185. Hainsworth, Sonya - Charger Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
186. Hall, Ariel - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
187. Hall, Haley - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL )
188. Hall, Simone - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
189. Hall, Zara - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
190. Hamann, Ryder - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M )
191. Handelman, Jack - Stanford Diving ( 3M )
192. Hansen, Maya - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
193. Harp, Alana - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
194. Harrington, Carson - Dive 5280 ( 3M | PL )
195. Harris, Brezlin - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M )
196. Hart, Jewel - Moss Farms Diving (Synchro 3M | PL )
197. Haynes, Asher - New River Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
198. Hazes, Jade - Tualatin Hills Dive Club ( 3M )
199. Hedberg, Joshua - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL )
200. Hellman, Alyssa - Upstate NY Diving ( 1M | 3M )
201. Helmboldt, Kenadie - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
202. Helms, Reed - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
203. Heninger, Grant - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
204. Henninger, Mia - Mile High Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
205. Herz, Audrey - Boston Area Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
206. Hester, Grant - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
207. Hillier, Avery - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
208. Hiner, Lennon - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
209. Ho, Matty - Sherman Divers ( 1M | 3M )
210. Ho, Timmy - Sherman Divers ( 1M | 3M )
211. Hobby, Elizabeth - Moss Farms Diving (Synchro 3M | PL )
212. Hoffman, Katerina - Knight Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
213. Hoffman, Rowan - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
214. Hoffman, Sophia - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
215. Holtz, Samantha - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
216. Hong, Derek - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M )
217. Hong, Eloise - Duke Diving ( 3M )
218. Hong, Paul - GC Diving ( 3M )
219. Hooper, Britton - Dive 5280 ( 3M )
220. Horwitz, Noah - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( PL )
221. Hotchkin, Eli - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
222. Huang, Anthony - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
223. Huang, Ashley - Charger Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
224. Huettl, Brady - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M )
225. Huffman, Ryan - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M )
226. Husic, Adam - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
227. Hutter, Bianca - Team Texas Diving ( 1M )
228. Huynh, Jamie - McCormick Divers ( 3M )
229. Isler, Landon - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 3M )
230. Jack, Kaitlyn - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( PL )
231. Jackman, Jane - Emerald Diving club ( 1M | 3M )
232. Jackson, Nate - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
233. Jarvis, Elizabeth - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
234. Jasso, Dylan - Charger Dive Club ( 3M | PL )
235. Jedd, Cooper - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
236. Jeffery, Bronson - Charger Dive Club ( 3M )
237. Jensen, Kayla - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
238. Jodlowski, Hanna - Wisconsin Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
239. Johles, Alexander - Dive San Diego ( 1M | 3M )
240. Johnson, Brody - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
241. Johnson, Caleb - Evanston Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
242. Johnson, Lindyn - City of Midland ( 3M )
243. Johnson, Piper - City of Midland ( 3M )
244. Johnson, Willa - Red Wolf Elite ( 3M )
245. Jolley, Ava - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
246. Jolley, Elle - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
247. Jolly, Megan - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
248. Jones, James - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
249. Juiris, Ella - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M )
250. Jurick, Cody - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
251. Kamara-Hagemeyer, Elsa - Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics ( 1M )
252. Kassaris, Nikitas - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL )
253. Kavanagh, Greta - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
254. Kavati, Kingston - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
255. Kazimir, Sophia - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
256. Keir, Andrew - ACES Diving ( 3M | PL )
257. Keith, Samantha - Alpha Diving Club ( PL )
258. Kemp, Cullen - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | PL )
259. Kenesky, Elizabeth - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
260. Kenrick, Gianna - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
261. Kerim, Evan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
262. Khisti, Ishaan - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL )
263. Killen, Rebecca - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
264. Kim, Natalie - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M )
265. Kirby, Clover - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
266. Kirin, Rachel - American Flyers Diving ( PL )
267. Kleindienst, Cash - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M )
268. Kless, Aiden - RipFest ( PL )
269. Kliminov, Ivan - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
270. Knowles, Lola - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
271. Kober, Danielle - Napoleon Diving Club ( 1M )
272. Kobukai, Kanato - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
273. Koehler, Elise - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
274. Koempel, James - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
275. Kohel, Madeline - Unattached ( 1M )
276. Kohlschmidt, Ellyette - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M )
277. Kondo, Aoi - Emerald Diving club ( 1M | 3M )
278. Kong, Xuanwei - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M )
279. Kotalik, Jamie - Upstate NY Diving ( 3M )
280. Kriz, Maya - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M )
281. Kuderka, Keira - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 3M )
282. Kuziemko, Lilla - Stanford Diving ( 3M | PL )
283. Kwong, Hana - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
284. Kwong, Laila - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
285. Lackner, Oliver - Louisville Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
286. Lambe, John - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
287. Landreth, Luke - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
288. Lane, Ansley - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
289. Lantrip, Charlotte - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M )
290. Lapidario, Thomas - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL )
291. Laughlin, Hadley - Johansen Diving Academy ( 3M | PL )
292. Laurin-Weinberg, Eliza - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
293. Lawrence, Gianna - Knight Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
294. Lawson, Mason - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
295. Layo, Burke - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
296. Leckner, Reagan - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
297. Lede, Thibault - Dominion Dive Club (Synchro PL | 3M | PL )
298. Ledesma, Oscar - Unattached ( 1M )
299. Ledl, Zechariah - Moss Farms Diving ( PL )
300. Lee, Ellie - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
301. Lee, Nathaniel - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
302. Leech, Alice - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL )
303. Lemkin, Anna - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro PL | 3M | PL )
304. Lentz, Benjamin - Unattached ( 1M )
305. Leslie, Gerald - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
306. Leslie, Sydney - Cincinnati Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
307. Levitis, Allen - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
308. Lewis, London - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M )
309. Li, Armina - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
310. Li, Ava - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
311. Li, Frank - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
312. Lieberman, Noah - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
313. Lightle, Calvin - Charger Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
314. Lightle, Colbie - Charger Dive Club ( 1M )
315. Lim, Katherine - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
316. Lippman, Declan - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M )
317. Lipscomb, Jackson - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M )
318. Liu, Kielan - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
319. Liu, Natalie - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
320. Liu, Yujing - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
321. Lo, Ava - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M )
322. Lobedecis, Elonia Feliciti - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL )
323. Lobedecis, Lorealle Louise - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL )
324. Lobedecis III, Romeo - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL )
325. Loftin, Landon - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
326. Lor, Chayin - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
327. Lor, Kongmeng - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
328. Lor, Pengxu - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
329. Lu, Jiaqi - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
330. Lu, Zeming - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
331. Lucas, Callen - Windy City Diving ( 1M )
332. Ludwig, Gabriella - Louisville Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
333. Lujan, Carlos - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
334. Lund, Mckay - Clovis Dive Club ( 1M )
335. Lutzko, Elisabeth - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M )
336. Luzzi, Anthony - Pike Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
337. Ly, Kyle - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
338. Lyman, McCoy - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
339. Lynch, Molly - Unattached ( 1M )
340. Maayeh, Isla - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
341. Madigan, Trevor - Unattached ( 1M )
342. Maisel, Noelle - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | PL )
343. Mak, Ethan - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
344. Malarky, Lola - Pitt Aquatic Club ( 1M )
345. Man, Adam - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
346. Mankey, Mason - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
347. Mann, Jonah - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 3M )
348. Mannarino, Jacob - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
349. Mansberger, Alrik - RipFest ( PL )
350. Mark, Tyler - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
351. Martin, Aliyana - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
352. May, Kinley - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
353. Mayer, Liam - 707 Diving ( 1M | 3M )
354. Mcallister, Anna - Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
355. Mcandrews, Liam - Pike Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
356. McCall, Emmylou - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
357. Mccullough, Cooper - Team Rebel Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
358. Mcgoldrick, Molly - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
359. Mckeown, Larson - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
360. Mclaughlin, Hannah - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
361. Mcnichols, Allison - Coast Divers (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
362. Mcwhorter, Scarlett - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
363. Meade-Sofield, Webber - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M )
364. Mees, Connor - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M )
365. Miller, Anna - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
366. Milne, Makenna - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | PL )
367. Minich, Eiley - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 3M )
368. Minor, Ella - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M )
369. Mo, Katherine - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
370. Moffat, Iona - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M )
371. Molloy, Mack - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
372. Monus, Jackson - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
373. Moran, Jacob - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
374. Moran, Lyra - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
375. Morehouse, Brian - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
376. Morris, Lachlan - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M )
377. Mulbury, Hadley - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
378. Mulbury, Teagan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
379. Muncy, Hanna - Coast Divers ( 3M | PL )
380. Murphy, Richard - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
381. Murrow, Cole - City of Midland ( 3M | PL )
382. Music, Sean - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
383. Napier, Sarah - Coral Springs Diving ( PL )
384. Narbut, Sophia - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
385. Natarajan, Kavin - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
386. Navarro, Ana - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
387. Navasardyan, Elen - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M )
388. Nazif, Andrew - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( PL )
389. Nelson, Claire - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | PL )
390. Nelson, Eve - Team Texas Diving ( 1M )
391. Nemeth, Jasper - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
392. Newton, Julianne - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
393. Nguyen, Paulina - Stanford Diving ( PL )
394. Niday, ElliReese - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
395. Nieto, Valentino - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
396. Norman, Charlotte - Pelican Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
397. Novick, Colby - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
398. Nyman, Edward - Wolverine Diving ( 1M | PL )
399. O'donoghue, Tynan - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
400. Odom, Alice - Longhorn Aquatics ( PL )
401. Odom, Edwin - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | PL )
402. Oelerich, Sam - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
403. Ogawa, Brayden - McCormick Divers ( 1M | PL )
404. Ogren, Luke - Dive 5280 ( 1M | 3M | PL )
405. Ohrtman, Brier - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
406. Oneill, Julia - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
407. Owens, Amir - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
408. Pagel, Arianna - Wolverine Diving ( 3M )
409. Palladino, Arthur - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M | PL )
410. Palmquist, Henry - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
411. Parris, Ayden - Long Island Divers ( 1M | 3M )
412. Pearlman, Emma - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
413. Pechstein, Alyssa - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
414. Pendery, Julia - ACES Diving ( 3M )
415. Peresunko, Kateryna - Montgomery Dive Club ( 3M )
416. Petit, Brooklyn - Atlanta Diving Association ( 3M | PL )
417. Petroff, Samantha - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
418. Piotrowski, Casen - Schroeder Diving Team ( 3M | PL )
419. Piotrowski, Nathan - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
420. Polak, Arad - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
421. Polizos, Karolina - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
422. Pollina, Jacob - Triad Diving Academy ( 1M )
423. Pollock, Catherine - Los Alamitos Divers ( 1M | 3M )
424. Popovych, Yustina - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 3M )
425. Pucci-schaefer, Elizabeth - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
426. Purcell, Ezra - Dive San Diego ( 1M | 3M | PL )
427. Pyke, Theoryn - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
428. Quigley, Zoe - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
429. Radich, Juliet - Coral Springs Diving (Synchro PL | 3M | PL )
430. Radkova, Victoria - Knight Diving Academy ( 3M )
431. Randolph, David - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL )
432. Rawlings, Luke - New River Diving (Synchro PL | PL )
433. Rea, Hailey - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
434. Ream, Mallory - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
435. Ren, Ivy - Northeast Ohio Diving Academy ( 3M | PL )
436. Resnick, Leah - GC Diving ( 1M | PL )
437. Rhines, Emma - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
438. Rich, Bentley - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M )
439. Rinehart, Amelia - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
440. Rippel, Benjamin - New River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
441. Riumshin, Andrei - Florida Atlantic Aquatics ( 3M | PL )
442. Rivera, Damian - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
443. Rodetsky, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
444. Roelen, Caroline - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | PL )
445. Rogers, Lilly - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
446. Rojas, Giselle - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M )
447. Rooker, Nolan - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
448. Rose, Carlie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
449. Ruf, Afton - BYU COUGAR DIVE CLUB ( 1M | 3M | PL )
450. Ruff, Peyton - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
451. Ruffini, Corinna - Coast Divers (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
452. Russell, Rydan - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
453. Rutherford, Nash - Kansas Diving ( 1M )
454. Rutter, Raine - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
455. Ruttkay, Camden - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
456. Ryan, Leo - ACES Diving ( 1M )
457. Sadler, Aiden - Georgia Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
458. Sain, Drew - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
459. Salomon, Nathanel - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
460. San Jose, Natalia - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M )
461. Sandberg, Elayna - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
462. Santiago, Jonathan - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
463. Sapp, Casey - Unattached ( 3M | PL )
464. Sauceda, Samantha - Arrow Dive Club ( 3M )
465. Sbarbaro, James - Thunderbird Diving ( 1M | 3M )
466. Schade, Jacob - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
467. Scheidler, Avery - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M )
468. Schneider, Grant - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
469. Schramm, Dathan - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
470. Schroeder, Ben - Johansen Diving Academy ( 1M )
471. Schroeder, Hayden - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
472. Schwab, Nina - California Diving Academy ( 1M )
473. Schwickert, Mikolas - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M )
474. Sedlacek, Ava - Coral Springs Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | PL )
475. Shannon, George - Montgomery Dive Club ( PL )
476. Shen, Maddox - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
477. Shi, Witinee - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M )
478. Shiffer, Jacob - Thunderbird Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
479. Shilling, Reese - ACES Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
480. Shipp, Chase - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
481. Shishkin, Nikita - Valley Dive ( 1M | 3M )
482. Shrader, Eve - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | PL )
483. Shukla, Simran - Pike Dive Academy ( 3M )
484. Sigafoos, Mary - Los Alamitos Divers ( 1M | 3M )
485. Simmons, Tyler - Alpha Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
486. Simpao, Calla - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
487. Sindoni, Ryder - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
488. Sitz, Luke - Dallas Metroplex Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
489. Smith, Alma - Inland Empire Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
490. Smith, Josiah - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
491. Smith, London - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
492. Snook, Landyn - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
493. Sollenberger, Joshua - The Indiana International School of Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
494. Son, Abigail - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
495. Sorosky, Chase - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
496. Sparks, Jack - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
497. Speaker, Lydia - Nebraska Diving Club (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 3M | PL )
498. Sprintz, Gage - Mesa Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
499. Sproul, Eloise - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
500. Stage, Madison - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M )
501. Stasik, Noah - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
502. Stebbins, Owen - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
503. Stebbins, Reilly - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
504. Steinhilber, Riley - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
505. Steiskal, Annabelle - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M )
506. Stingley, Evan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
507. Stone, Nathan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
508. Strychaz, Matthew - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 3M | PL )
509. Stubbs, Natalie - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
510. Sturm, Carl - Dive San Diego ( 1M | 3M )
511. Swart, Ethan - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
512. Sweet, Rock - Team Texas Diving ( 3M | PL )
513. Taylor, Austin - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
514. Teague, Ethan - Thunderbird Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
515. Tennety, Misha - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
516. Tessier, Tanner - Triad Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
517. Thai, Libby - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M )
518. Thalinger, Addyson - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
519. Thomas, Henry - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M )
520. Thomas, Landon - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
521. Threadgill, Rowan - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M )
522. Tipton, Hailey - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M )
523. Torrione, Charles - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
524. Tran, Cody - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M )
525. Trovillion, Max - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M )
526. Trzop, Leah - Wolverine Diving ( PL )
527. Turner, Noah - RipFest (Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
528. Tuttle, Liam - Triad Diving Academy ( 1M )
529. Ulanoski, Alexa - North Star Diving Club,LLC ( 1M | 3M | PL )
530. Vaksman, Jack - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
531. Valenzuela, Braeden - Crown Valley Divers ( 3M )
532. Van Honschooten, Graeme - Pacific Northwest Diving ( 1M )
533. Van Stone, Max - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M | PL )
534. Venglar, Alexa - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
535. Vermette, Anderson - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
536. Vermilion, Madison - ACES Diving ( 1M | PL )
537. Vincent, Liam - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
538. Voloshin, Brady - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
539. Voloshin, Drew - Knight Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
540. Vrlic, Alannah - Pike Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
541. Waldron, Shannon - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
542. Waldschmidt, Grace - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M )
543. Wall, EmilyKate - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
544. Wall, Hashem - Dive RVA Team ( 1M | 3M )
545. Wang, Anthony - Charger Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
546. Wang, Evelyn - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
547. Wang, Terrance - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 3M | PL )
548. Wanzer, Nicholas - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
549. Ward, Bennett - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
550. Warren, Danika - Thunderbird Diving ( 3M )
551. Watts, Memphis - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
552. Watts, Savannah - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | PL )
553. Watts, Sawyer - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M | PL )
554. Weeks, Steele - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | PL )
555. Wei, Keani - McCormick Divers ( 1M | PL )
556. Weis, Olivia - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
557. Welsh, Jacob - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M )
558. Welsh, Zachary - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive (Synchro 3M )
559. Wesche, Charles - Northern Arizona Divers ( 3M | PL )
560. Wesche, Kate - Northern Arizona Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
561. Westen, Adrie - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
562. Westfall, Avaleigh - Sunshine Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
563. Wheat, Margaux - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
564. White, Cooper - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M )
565. Whitten, Tyrone - Louisville Dive Club ( 3M )
566. Whitton, Samantha - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | PL )
567. Wiens, Scarlett - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
568. Wilderman, Lydia - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M )
569. Williams, Kennedy - Duke Diving ( 1M )
570. Williamson, Andy - NC Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
571. Williamson, Violet - Knight Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | Synchro PL | 1M | 3M | PL )
572. Wilson, Tyler - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
573. Winchester, Summer - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
574. Winterman, Andres - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
575. Wodehouse, Alex - Knight Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
576. Wojtalik, Alexis - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL )
577. Wong, Chloe - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 3M )
578. Wong, Henry - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
579. Wong, Matthew - Knight Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
580. Wooten, Bates - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M )
581. Worl, Truitt - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
582. Xiao, Eric - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
583. Xing, Milan - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
584. Xu, Christina - Los Angeles Dive Club (Synchro PL | PL )
585. Yang, Gladys - Trojan Dive Club ( 3M )
586. Ybarra, Gabriella - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
587. You, Emmie - Arrow Dive Club ( 1M )
588. Young, Curtis - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
589. Yow, Jaelyn - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
590. Yuan, Matthew - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
591. Zeiter, Sophie - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M )
592. Zhang, Nianyu - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M )
593. Zhang, Xavier - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL )
594. Zhao, Evangeline - Santa Clara Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
595. Zhao, Victor - Montgomery Dive Club ( 3M )
596. Zimsky, Dylan - Montgomery Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL


Coaches Registered:
1. Arizona - Marc Briggs
2. Arizona - Tom Davidson
3. Arizona - Nikki Kelsey
4. Arizona - Eric Lesser
5. Arizona - Josh Rusboldt
6. Arizona - Rory Russell
7. Arkansas - Abel Sanchez
8. Carolinas - Anton Down-Jenkins
9. Carolinas - Nunzio Esposto
10. Carolinas - Shannon Hoffmann
11. Carolinas - Brandon Robinson
12. Central California - Wei Wei
13. Connecticut - Dylan Korn
14. Connecticut - Adam Vance
15. Florida - Juan Estevez
16. Florida - Courtney Gills
17. Florida - Terry Horner
18. Florida - Anthony Perriello
19. Florida - Vladimir Sak
20. Florida Gold Coast - Michael Lewark
21. Florida Gold Coast - Michelle Sandelin
22. Georgia - Chris Colwill
23. Georgia - Tom Gimm
24. Georgia - Parker Hardigree
25. Georgia - Yauheni Karaliou
26. Georgia - Amanda Miller
27. Georgia - Lane Winchester
28. Gulf - Gabriel Chereches
29. Gulf - Charles Retter
30. Illinois - Matthew Demirs
31. Illinois - Kristoffer Jorgensen
32. Illinois - Amy Phillips
33. Illinois - Tony Santucci
34. Indiana - Amy Beard
35. Indiana - Jamie Curtis
36. Indiana - Jill Eakright
37. Indiana - LaKisha Hall
38. Indiana - Timothy Higbie
39. Indiana - Sean McCarthy
40. Indiana - Shawn Sollenberger
41. Indiana - Deana Sotelo
42. Indiana - Brendon Stevens
43. Indiana - Kevin White
44. Lake Erie - Katie Carter
45. Lake Erie - Alizia Westfall
46. Michigan - Ed Goodman
47. Michigan - Michael Wagner
48. Michigan - George Wilson IV
49. Minnesota - Jason Baumann
50. Minnesota - Yu Zhou
51. Missouri Valley - Cortney Teague
52. Nebraska/Dakotas - Landon Marzullo
53. Neutral - Lorna Gail Archambault
54. Neutral - Jacquie Ash
55. Neutral - Aaron Ashworth
56. Neutral - Jane Ann Cantwell
57. Neutral - Kimberly Fain
58. Neutral - Jim Fischer
59. Neutral - Michael Grapner
60. Neutral - Don Mason
61. Neutral - Daniel Miller
62. Neutral - Donna O'Brien
63. Neutral - Miguel Velazquez
64. Neutral - Luis Velazquez Contreras
65. Neutral - Lisa Werwinski
66. Neutral - Meg Zapata
67. Nevada - Anne Schwemmer
68. New Jersey - William Eric Blevins
69. New Jersey - Natalya Chikina
70. New Jersey - Kristopher Hoffman
71. New Jersey - Gregory Voloshin
72. Northern California - Oleg Andriyuk
73. Northern California - Eric Holzheimer
74. Northern California - Quinton Mendoza
75. Northern California - Brianna Nicholson
76. Northern California - Todd Spohn
77. Northern California - Robert Wimberly
78. Northern New York - Cliff Devries
79. Northwest Texas - Krista Klein
80. Northwest Texas - Daniel Pitts
81. Northwest Texas - John Proctor
82. Northwest Texas - Dianna Ranelli
83. Northwest Texas - Justin Ruszkowski
84. Northwest Texas - Andrew Serie
85. Northwest Texas - Genesis Veliz
86. Ohio - Amanda Eby
87. Ohio - Taylor Epstein
88. Ohio - Lloyd Franklin
89. Ohio - Kevin McElheney
90. Ohio - Benjamin Moldoff
91. Ohio - Zhengyong Ren
92. Ohio - Alicia Shirakbari
93. Oregon - Crystal Hazes
94. Pennsylvania - Kyle Goldbacher
95. Pennsylvania - Thomas Henninger
96. Pennsylvania - Katherine Kasprzak
97. Pennsylvania - Todd Michael
98. Potomac Valley - Jenni Brown
99. Potomac Valley - Jeff Fisher
100. Potomac Valley - Daniel Garcia
101. Potomac Valley - Christopher Lane
102. Potomac Valley - Seth O'Dea
103. Potomac Valley - Stephanie Sutton
104. Rocky Mountain - Jimmy Adams
105. Rocky Mountain - Nathan Baeckeland
106. Rocky Mountain - Kyle Goodwin
107. Rocky Mountain - Jennifer Hess
108. Rocky Mountain - Jack Perkins
109. Rocky Mountain - Talan Premer
110. South Texas - Gabriel Vega
111. Southeastern - Shannon Richardson
112. Southeastern - Nicholas Rusek
113. Southern - Beau Bunn
114. Southern - Robert Raley
115. Southern New York - George Taylor III
116. Southern Pacific - John Appleman
117. Southern Pacific - Shane Butler
118. Southern Pacific - Haitao Chen
119. Southern Pacific - Kaeden Cogbill
120. Southern Pacific - Ahmed Elsayed
121. Southern Pacific - Ryan King
122. Southern Pacific - Amy Kwan
123. Southern Pacific - Andy Kwan
124. Southern Pacific - Deliang Li
125. Southern Pacific - David Mickle
126. Southern Pacific - Jean Luc Miralda
127. Southern Pacific - Todd Mulzet
128. Southern Pacific - Elizabeth Sanchez
129. Southern Pacific - Erika Stebbins
130. Southern Pacific - Thomas Stebbins
131. Southern Pacific - Lauren Thiel
132. Southern Pacific - Lisa Treguboff
133. Southern Pacific - Curt Wilson
134. Southern Pacific - Xuefei Zhou
135. Southern Virginia - Ryan Hawkins
136. Southern Virginia - Diane Maiese
137. Southern Virginia - Rioger Ramirez
138. Utah/Idaho/Montana - Tyce Routson
139. Washington - Aaron Kilfoyle
140. Washington - Kelly Robertson
141. Wisconsin - Todd Hill
142. Wisconsin - Al'x Pierre
143. Wisconsin - Yahya Radman
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC