Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 778,540  Dive Scores: 5,239,624  Judge Scores: 23,918,226 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 04-04-2024 9:00 PM (Local Time)
Name: Red Wolf Spring AAU Diving Invite
Type: Invitational
Rules: Standard
Start Date: 2024-04-06
End date: 2024-04-07
Sponsor: Red Wolf Elite
Pool: Willis R. Casey Aquatic Center
2611 Cates Ave.
Raleigh, NC
United States
Fee per event: $35.00

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 60 Minutes
Saturday, Apr 6, 2024
Warmup Starts: 10:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 10:45 AM
Events Start:

10:45 AM

Sunday, Apr 7, 2024
Warmup Starts: 10:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 10:45 AM
Events Start:

10:45 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Saturday, Apr 6, 2024



Event 1  -  Warm up: 09:45 AM  Starts: 10:45 AM
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice   Rule   -   2 Entries
Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under)   Rule   -   1 Entries
10-11 Girls 1m Novice   Rule   -   8 Entries
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under)   Rule   -   5 Entries
9 & Under Boys 3m Novice   Rule   -   3 Entries
Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under)   Rule   -   2 Entries
10-11 Boys 3m Novice   Rule   -   5 Entries
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under)   Rule   -   2 Entries


Event 2  -  Warm up: 11:23 AM  Starts: 12:23 PM
12-13 Girls 1m Novice   Rule   -   6 Entries
Group C Girls 1m (12-13)   Rule   -   6 Entries
12-13 Boys 3m Novice   Rule   -   8 Entries
Group C Boys 3m (12-13)   Rule   -   2 Entries


Event 3  -  Warm up: 01:02 PM  Starts: 02:02 PM
9 & Under Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   2 Entries
Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under)   Rule   -   1 Entries
10-11 Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   5 Entries
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under)   Rule   -   3 Entries
9 & Under Boys 1m Novice   Rule   -   5 Entries
Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under)   Rule   -   2 Entries
10-11 Boys 1m Novice   Rule   -   4 Entries
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under)   Rule   -   4 Entries


Event 4  -  Warm up: 02:36 PM  Starts: 03:36 PM
12-13 Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   11 Entries
Group C Girls 3m (12-13)   Rule   -   1 Entries
12-13 Boys 1m Novice   Rule   -   6 Entries
Group C Boys 1m (12-13)   Rule   -   4 Entries


Event 5  -  Warm up: 04:13 PM  Starts: 05:13 PM
13&U - Synchro Girls 1m   Rule  
13&U - Synchro Girls 3m   Rule  
13&U - Synchro Boys 1m   Rule  
13&U - Synchro Boys 3m   Rule  


End of Day - 05:13 PM


Sunday, Apr 7, 2024



Event 6  -  Warm up: 09:45 AM  Starts: 10:45 AM
14-18 Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   11 Entries
Group B Girls 3m (14-15)   Rule   -   3 Entries
14-18 Boys 1m Novice   Rule   -   3 Entries
Group B Boys 1m (14-15)   Rule   -   5 Entries


Event 7  -  Warm up: 11:35 AM  Starts: 12:35 PM
Group A Girls 3m (16-18)   Rule   -   6 Entries
Women 3m   Rule  
Group A Boys 1m (16-18)   Rule   -   4 Entries
Men 1m   Rule  
Masters Gold Women 3m   Rule  
Masters Gold Men 1m   Rule   -   3 Entries
Masters Silver Women 3m   Rule  
Masters Silver Men 1m   Rule   -   1 Entries


Event 8  -  Warm up: 01:10 PM  Starts: 02:10 PM
14-18 Girls 1m Novice   Rule   -   6 Entries
Group B Girls 1m (14-15)   Rule   -   7 Entries
14-18 Boys 3m Novice   Rule   -   5 Entries
Group B Boys 3m (14-15)   Rule   -   2 Entries


Event 9  -  Warm up: 02:59 PM  Starts: 03:59 PM
Group A Girls 1m (16-18)   Rule   -   13 Entries
Women 1m   Rule   -   1 Entries
Group A Boys 3m (16-18)   Rule   -   2 Entries
Men 3m   Rule   -   1 Entries
Masters Gold Women 1m   Rule  
Masters Gold Men 3m   Rule   -   3 Entries
Masters Silver Women 1m   Rule  
Masters Silver Men 3m   Rule  


Event 10  -  Warm up: 05:00 PM  Starts: 06:00 PM
Group A/B Synchro. Girls 1m   Rule   -   2 Entries
Group A/B Synchro. Girls 3m   Rule   -   2 Entries
Group A/B Synchro. Boys 3m   Rule  
Group A/B Synchro. Boys 1m   Rule  


End of Day - 06:07 PM


Divers Entered:
1. Albee, Dorian - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M )
2. Alexander, Claire - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M )
3. Anderson, Leif - New River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
4. Bachelder, Max - NC Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
5. Bakelaar, Elizabeth - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
6. Baker, Olivia - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
7. Barrett, Dallis - K2 Diving ( 1M )
8. Barrineau, Felix - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M )
9. Bedka, Brandon - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M )
10. Bell, Scarlett - NC Diving Club ( 1M )
11. Bell, Vivienne - Duke Diving ( 1M )
12. Bonser, Rilyn - Entelechy Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
13. Bower, Coble - DiveRVA ( 1M | 3M )
14. Bozeman, Addison - K2 Diving ( 1M )
15. Brickle, Hayley - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M )
16. Brinker, Clark - NC Diving Club ( 1M )
17. Burgie, Keith - DiveRVA ( 1M | 3M )
18. Burr, Lia - K2 Diving ( 1M )
19. Bustamante, Rebeca - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
20. Campbell, Landon - NC Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
21. Churchill, Elena - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M )
22. Clarey, Allison - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M )
23. Cole, Lily - NC Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
24. Cooper, Lorelei - DiveRVA ( 1M | 3M )
25. Creten, Caden - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M )
26. Darnell, Emily - NC Diving Club ( 1M )
27. Delgado, Mia - NC Diving Club (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M )
28. Devries, Shelbie - Ultimate Air Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
29. Ditman, Lily - K2 Diving ( 3M )
30. Dyckman, Melanie - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M )
31. Eichenseer, Austin - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
32. Eichenseer, Evelyn - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
33. Eichenseer, Nathan - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
34. Emmons, Alexys - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M )
35. Furco, Emily - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M )
36. Gero, Elizabeth - K2 Diving ( 1M )
37. Goolsby, Shiloh - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M )
38. Green, Brayden - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M )
39. Greene, Jackson - NC Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
40. Grier, Sawyer - Duke Diving ( 1M )
41. Hagler, Graham - NC Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
42. Hartney, Ada - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M )
43. Hartney, Téa - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M )
44. Hash, Christian - New River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
45. Hash, Tennyson - New River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
46. Hieber , Dylan - Entelechy Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M )
47. Holbach, Sydney - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M )
48. Hong, Eloise - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
49. Jacquin, Iris - NC Diving Club ( 1M )
50. Kim, Gahyeon - NC Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
51. Knights, Parker - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
52. Kwong, Hana - Duke Diving ( 3M )
53. Lasley, Caleb - New River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
54. Lasley, Molly - New River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
55. Layne, Jacob - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
56. Lineberry, Ashley - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M )
57. Mclaurin, Vivian - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M )
58. Miller, Autumn - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M )
59. Moder, Berrin - K2 Diving ( 1M )
60. Moder, Finna - K2 Diving ( 1M )
61. Paul, Lucy - NC Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
62. Perkins, Chloe - NC Diving Club (Synchro 1M | 1M )
63. Pfleger, Mara - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M )
64. Pfleger, Stone - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M )
65. Phillips, Nikolas - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M )
66. Pittman, Marissa - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M )
67. Pratt, Mary - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M )
68. Rhynedance, Evelyn - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M )
69. Robinson, Eleanor - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M )
70. Rudolph, Olivia - Ultimate Air Diving (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
71. Sanders, Tyler - K2 Diving ( 1M )
72. Schenke, Annika - K2 Diving ( 1M )
73. Schnarr, Riley - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M )
74. Schuchart, Ryan - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M )
75. Seitz, Lilyannah - New River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
76. Sevene, Abigail - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M )
77. Shockley, Bowman - New River Diving ( 1M | 3M )
78. Smith, Gerard - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M )
79. Sokalzuk, Margaret - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M )
80. Spurling, Jack - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M )
81. Thebarge, Maegan - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M )
82. Theede, Silas - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M )
83. Thomas, Isla - NC Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
84. Torrione, Charles - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
85. Wall, Hashem - DiveRVA ( 1M | 3M )
86. Waters, Aria - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M )
87. Weinhagen, Hudson - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M )
88. Williams, Isaac - DiveRVA ( 1M | 3M )
89. Williams, Kennedy - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
90. Williamson, Andy - NC Diving Club ( 1M )
91. Wu, Carlie - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M )
92. Yadushlivy, Alis - NC Diving Club ( 1M )
93. Yelton, Coraline - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
94. Zelenak, Rowan - Entelechy Dive Academy ( 1M | 3M
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC