Thursday, Feb 2, 2017
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 02:30 PM Starts: 03:00 PM |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 26 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 24 Entries |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:47 PM Starts: 10:17 PM |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 27 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 24 Entries |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
End of Day - 05:09 AM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Allen, Haley - Riverwood ( 1M ) |
2. Alting, Caroline - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
3. Arndt, Cole - Lovett ( 1M ) |
4. Bergeron, Jill - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
5. Berney, Joseph - Wesleyan ( 1M ) |
6. Brooks, Adam - Oconee County ( 1M ) |
7. Brown, Jackson - Marist ( 1M ) |
8. Cady, Dayton - Dacula High School ( 1M ) |
9. Case, Catherine - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
10. Crump, Ellie - Marist ( 1M ) |
11. Curry, Devan - Mt. Paran Christian ( 1M ) |
12. Davis, Callie - Wesleyan ( 1M ) |
13. Deal, Virginia - Oconee County ( 1M ) |
14. Ekeler, Jj - North Oconee ( 1M ) |
15. Feininger, Ansley - Wesleyan ( 1M ) |
16. Finglass, Rosie - Galloway ( 1M ) |
17. Gardner, Abby - Wesleyan ( 1M ) |
18. Gonzalez, Nina - Pinecrest Academy ( 1M ) |
19. Graves, Max - Westminster ( 1M ) |
20. Greene, Charlie - Westminster ( 1M ) |
21. Greene, William - Greater Atlanta Christian ( 1M ) |
22. Hager, Jaquelin - Westminster ( 1M ) |
23. Hagerman, Emilee - Holy Innocents ( 1M ) |
24. Halbig, Matthew - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
25. Harvey, Ryan - Holy Innocents ( 1M ) |
26. Hickox, Alex - Woodward Academy ( 1M ) |
27. Holcomb, Debra - Greater Atlanta Christian ( 1M ) |
28. Holland, Jaxon - Calhoun ( 1M ) |
29. Ingram, Stuart Mcdowell - Lovett ( 1M ) |
30. Jacobson, Sarah - Marist ( 1M ) |
31. Kelly, Addison - Jefferson ( 1M ) |
32. Kilpatrick, Christopher - Davidson Fine Arts ( 1M ) |
33. Knight, Katelyn - Oconee County ( 1M ) |
34. Marenco, Anais - Marist ( 1M ) |
35. Mathis, Steven - Northwest Whitfield ( 1M ) |
36. Mccahan, Kate - Wesleyan ( 1M ) |
37. Montello, Alexa - North Oconee ( 1M ) |
38. Morales, Santiago - Westminster ( 1M ) |
39. Penn, Tori - Westminster ( 1M ) |
40. Prince, Annie - Marist ( 1M ) |
41. Rich, Michael - Blessed Trinity ( 1M ) |
42. Rogers, Austin - Holy Innocents ( 1M ) |
43. Rogers, Sara - Jefferson ( 1M ) |
44. Sale, Elias - Johnson, Augusta ( 1M ) |
45. Shea, Caroline - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
46. Stephens, Maxwell - Chamblee ( 1M ) |
47. Stewart, Tony - Greater Atlanta Christian ( 1M ) |
48. Summers, Grant - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
49. Thomas, Grady - Westminster ( 1M ) |
50. Tolson, Joshua - Calhoun ( 1M ) |
51. Toole, Mary Anglin - Lovett ( 1M ) |
52. Waln, Davis - Galloway ( 1M ) |
53. Watkins, Davis - Mt. Paran Christian ( 1M |