Saturday, Jun 12, 2021
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 09:30 AM Starts: 10:00 AM |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 10:20 AM Starts: 10:50 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
Event 3 - Warm up: 10:53 AM Starts: 11:23 AM |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 11:30 AM Starts: 12:00 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 5 - Warm up: 12:29 PM Starts: 12:59 PM |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 6 - Warm up: 01:28 PM Starts: 01:58 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
Event 7 - Warm up: 02:11 PM Starts: 02:41 PM |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 8 - Warm up: 02:46 PM Starts: 03:16 PM |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
End of Day - 03:23 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Banks, Kaylee - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Borst, Gabrielle - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Brigman, Maya - Wilmington Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Church, Tatum - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M ) |
5. Ferguson, Etan - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Gregorio, Isabella - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Klingemann, Grayson - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M ) |
8. Markulic, Elizabeth - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Miroshnichenko, Alexander - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Muire, Rachel - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Newis, Nicholas - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Post, Declan - Wilmington Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Stovall, Rory - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Theede, Silas - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M |