Sunday, Jul 7, 2024
|
Event 1 |
| Freshman 10 & U Girls 3m Rule - 19 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Freshman 10 & U Boys 3m Rule - 13 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Juniors 11-12 Girls 3m Rule - 25 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Juniors 11-12 Boys 3m Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Intermediate 13-14 Girls 3m Rule - 9 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Intermediate 13-14 Boys 3m Rule - 16 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Seniors 15-18 Girls 3m Rule - 9 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m Rule - 18 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Agarwal, Aniket - Lakeview ( 3M ) |
2. Anderson, Olivia - Fairfax Station ( 3M ) |
3. Anderson, William - Highland Park ( 3M ) |
4. Barletta, Bennett - Great Falls ( 3M ) |
5. Berik, Olivia - Highlands Swim ( 3M ) |
6. Bhasin, Ziya - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) |
7. Blanco, Sophia - Oakton ( 3M ) |
8. Bockman, Eli - Great Falls ( 3M ) |
9. Brooks, Jocelyn - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) |
10. Brown, Ivor - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) |
11. Brown, Mallory - Old Keene Mill ( 3M ) |
12. Brown, Tyler - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) |
13. Brubeck, Hannah - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 3M ) |
14. Buitrago, Jessica - Parklawn ( 3M ) |
15. Carpenter, Jasper - Fairfax ( 3M ) |
16. Castro, Julian - Highland Park ( 3M ) |
17. Celentano, Addie - Parklawn ( 3M ) |
18. Chambley, Madyson - Parliament ( 3M ) |
19. Chang, Eleanor - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) |
20. Cohen, Nathan - Overlee ( 3M ) |
21. Couchman, Jacob - Parliament ( 3M ) |
22. Dannen, Eleanor - Highland Park ( 3M ) |
23. Deegan, Elizabeth - Overlee ( 3M ) |
24. Denniston, Holly - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) |
25. Denniston, Julia - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) |
26. Detten, Raito - Annandale ( 3M ) |
27. Doe, Brendan - Oakton ( 3M ) |
28. Drobnis, Rebecca - Orange Hunt ( 3M ) |
29. Edwards, Elijah - Orange Hunt ( 3M ) |
30. Eisenberg, Michayla - Overlee ( 3M ) |
31. Esquivel , Elise - Dunn Loring ( 3M ) |
32. Farahi, Peyton - Fairfax ( 3M ) |
33. Franco , Jose - Highland Park ( 3M ) |
34. Freeman, Robert - Rolling Hills ( 3M ) |
35. Fu, Alan - Hamlet Swim Club ( 3M ) |
36. Garcia, Cristiano - Springfield ( 3M ) |
37. Grannis, Nathaniel - Wakefield Chapel ( 3M ) |
38. Guy, Caden - Highland Park ( 3M ) |
39. Guy, Emmeline - Highland Park ( 3M ) |
40. Guy, Madden - Highland Park ( 3M ) |
41. Henderson, Charlotte - Oakton ( 3M ) |
42. Heredia, Gabriella - Orange Hunt ( 3M ) |
43. Jandrain, Leah - Highland Park ( 3M ) |
44. Jandrain, Nora - Highland Park ( 3M ) |
45. Kanchanawanchai, Tanisa - Parliament ( 3M ) |
46. Karrels, Mackenzie - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) |
47. Kissinger, Norah - Great Falls ( 3M ) |
48. Kostova, Gabriela - Orange Hunt ( 3M ) |
49. Kroopnick, Tyler - Oakton ( 3M ) |
50. Krumins, Markus - Donaldson Run ( 3M ) |
51. Landi, Vin - Great Falls ( 3M ) |
52. Lane, Brayden - Oakton ( 3M ) |
53. Lash, Adam - Lakeview ( 3M ) |
54. Lauretti, Luke - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) |
55. Lawler, Catherine - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) |
56. Lede, Thibault - Oakton ( 3M ) |
57. Leland, Sophie - Hunt Valley ( 3M ) |
58. Lum, Alexander - Woodley ( 3M ) |
59. Lum, Zachary - Woodley ( 3M ) |
60. Magness, Emma - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 3M ) |
61. Margolis, Benjamin - Highland Park ( 3M ) |
62. Martin, Henry - Springfield ( 3M ) |
63. Martin, Samuel - Sleepy Hollow Bath ( 3M ) |
64. Mcclure, Grant - Orange Hunt ( 3M ) |
65. Memon, Sean - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) |
66. Meyers, Clara - Ilda Community ( 3M ) |
67. Miller, Flynn - Parliament ( 3M ) |
68. Miller, Liam - Old Keene Mill ( 3M ) |
69. Mitchell, Ryan - Lakeview ( 3M ) |
70. Montel, Jon Anthony - Oakton ( 3M ) |
71. Moreno, Lucas - Kent Gardens ( 3M ) |
72. Nam, Amy - Wakefield Chapel ( 3M ) |
73. Negrelli, Eva - Wakefield Chapel ( 3M ) |
74. Newsad, Isla - Lakeview ( 3M ) |
75. Newsad, Josephine - Lakeview ( 3M ) |
76. Nicholson, Graham - Lee Graham ( 3M ) |
77. O'brien, Kylie - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) |
78. Ogrodny, Adam - Hunt Valley ( 3M ) |
79. Orvald, Todd - Donaldson Run ( 3M ) |
80. Owens, Amir - Hunt Valley ( 3M ) |
81. Petersen, Sofia - Orange Hunt ( 3M ) |
82. Phillips, Eleanor - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 3M ) |
83. Pierce, Noah - Commonwealth Swim Club ( 3M ) |
84. Randazzo, Hailey - Orange Hunt ( 3M ) |
85. Randazzo, Maren - Orange Hunt ( 3M ) |
86. Randazzo, Taylor - Orange Hunt ( 3M ) |
87. Reed, Peyton - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) |
88. Robertson, Matthew - Wakefield Chapel ( 3M ) |
89. Rotteveel, Charlotte - Parliament ( 3M ) |
90. Schneider, Cody - Fairfax ( 3M ) |
91. Scott, Nolan - Parliament ( 3M ) |
92. Smythe, Keelin - Old Keene Mill ( 3M ) |
93. Squire, Wade - Sleepy Hollow Rec. ( 3M ) |
94. Stenberg, Rowen - Wakefield Chapel ( 3M ) |
95. Stewart, Alexander - Arlington Forest ( 3M ) |
96. Sultanaeva, Beatrice - Lakeview ( 3M ) |
97. Tam, Bodhi - Vienna Woods ( 3M ) |
98. Telleen, Cavan - Fairfax Station ( 3M ) |
99. Telleen, Trey - Fairfax Station ( 3M ) |
100. Thackaberry, Katelyn - Rolling Hills ( 3M ) |
101. Threadgill, Rowan - Greenbriar ( 3M ) |
102. Trimble, Hannah - Great Falls ( 3M ) |
103. Vink, Evan - Parliament ( 3M ) |
104. Walsh, Patrick - Oakton ( 3M ) |
105. Waltrup, Emeline - Overlee ( 3M ) |
106. Wells, Ryan - Camelot Community Club ( 3M ) |
107. Whang, Isabelle - Oakton ( 3M ) |
108. Williams, Victoria - Fairfax Station ( 3M ) |
109. Wilson, Simone - Oakton ( 3M ) |
110. Yen, Cecilia - Overlee ( 3M ) |
111. Zimmer, Adam - Orange Hunt ( 3M |