Sunday, Oct 27, 2019
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 10:34 AM Starts: 11:04 AM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 12 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 18 Entries |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 10 Entries |
End of Day - 02:32 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Abrams, Georgia - Solo Aquatics ( 1M ) |
2. Adamic, Sarah - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) |
3. Aquino, Kailyn - Solo Aquatics ( 1M ) |
4. Ballou, Brandon - Rhode Island Diving ( 1M ) |
5. Beekman, Alexander - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) |
6. Bell, Patrick - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M ) |
7. Benson, Amy - Solo Aquatics ( 1M ) |
8. Bessin, Archer - North Shore Springboard Club ( 1M ) |
9. Bluestein, Sydney - South Carolina Divers ( 1M ) |
10. Cahaly, Eric - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) |
11. Cahaly, Samuel - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) |
12. Calhoun, Gage - Springfield Area Diving ( 1M ) |
13. Carlberg, Jamie - Solo Aquatics ( 1M ) |
14. Cataldo, Marina - Infinite Diving ( 1M ) |
15. Cavicchi, Kyra - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) |
16. Cohen, Amanda - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) |
17. Colleran, Brooke - Solo Aquatics ( 1M ) |
18. Cristofaro, Matthew - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M ) |
19. Denoncourt, Luke - Boston Area Diving ( 1M ) |
20. Devine, Charles - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) |
21. Emmett, Samuel - Solo Aquatics ( 1M ) |
22. Erlandson, Alana - Solo Aquatics ( 1M ) |
23. Gendron, Camille - Boston Area Diving ( 1M ) |
24. Gerber, Ryan - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) |
25. Giangrasso, Chloe - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) |
26. Green, Jonah - Central Mass Diving ( 1M ) |
27. Guy, Liza - Solo Aquatics ( 1M ) |
28. Hassanein, Sarah - North Shore Springboard Club ( 1M ) |
29. Henderson, Susanna - Central Mass Diving ( 1M ) |
30. Hotchkiss, Vann - Boston Area Diving ( 1M ) |
31. Katz, Micah - Boston Area Diving ( 1M ) |
32. Koh, Brendan - Dolphin Diving Club ( 1M ) |
33. Kriner, Matthew - Solo Aquatics ( 1M ) |
34. Kuper, Gabriella - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) |
35. Laitala, Reilly - Dolphin Diving Club ( 1M ) |
36. Lenihan, Emily - Solo Aquatics ( 1M ) |
37. Luther, Meredith - North Shore Springboard Club ( 1M ) |
38. Magaw, Blake - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) |
39. McCarthy, Edward - Unattached ( 1M ) |
40. Mccormick, Alexa - NSSC Diving Team ( 1M ) |
41. Mccormick, Lucy - Boston Area Diving ( 1M ) |
42. Mcmahon, Lauren - Central Mass Diving ( 1M ) |
43. Mills, Joella - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) |
44. Morey, Hannah - North Shore Springboard Club ( 1M ) |
45. Murphy, Kaitlin - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) |
46. Oppenheim, Lia - Boston Area Diving ( 1M ) |
47. Osborne, Kaleb - Springfield Area Diving ( 1M ) |
48. Overholt, Hanna - Solo Aquatics ( 1M ) |
49. Paterson, Finn - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M ) |
50. Picard, Adam - Dolphin Diving Club ( 1M ) |
51. Picard, Joel - Dolphin Diving Club ( 1M ) |
52. Pohl, Phoebe - Infinite Diving ( 1M ) |
53. Purcell, Collin - Springfield Area Diving ( 1M ) |
54. Randall, William - Solo Aquatics ( 1M ) |
55. Regan, Tierney - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M ) |
56. Rogers, Aidan - North Shore Springboard Club ( 1M ) |
57. Ross, Courtney - Springfield Area Diving ( 1M ) |
58. Ross, Lily - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M ) |
59. Scapicchio, Andrew - Boston Area Diving ( 1M ) |
60. Scapicchio, Julia - Boston Area Diving ( 1M ) |
61. Schemera, Kaity - Rhode Island Diving ( 1M ) |
62. Sehli, Jannet - NSSC Diving Team ( 1M ) |
63. Short, Brenna - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M ) |
64. Sierpina, Isabel - Solo Aquatics ( 1M ) |
65. Simard, Cailey - Solo Aquatics ( 1M ) |
66. Smith, Delaney - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M ) |
67. Stolper, Madeline - ZAP Diving ( 1M ) |
68. Templeton, Olivia - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M ) |
69. Thompson, Moira - Solo Aquatics ( 1M ) |
70. Tonole, Lillian - Dolphin Diving Club ( 1M ) |
71. Vachon, Logan - Central Mass Diving ( 1M ) |
72. Waltman, Alexander - South Shore Diving Club ( 1M ) |
73. Weatherhead, Eve - Boston Area Diving ( 1M ) |
74. Weatherhead, Tess - Boston Area Diving ( 1M ) |
75. Willerer, Rose - Solo Aquatics ( 1M ) |
76. Yardley, Meredith - ZAP Diving ( 1M |