Tuesday, Jan 31, 2023
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (6 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 34 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Final High School Boys 1m (6 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (6 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 57 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Final High School Girls 1m (6 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Ballard, Jason - Dacula High School ( 1M ) |
2. Behrman, Sarah - Harrison ( 1M ) |
3. Bonk, Whitney - Forsyth Central ( 1M ) |
4. Bridges, Bo - Colquitt County ( 1M ) |
5. Brooker, Katherine - Kennesaw Mountain ( 1M ) |
6. Brothers, Chloe - Brookwood School ( 1M ) |
7. Caballero, Allie - Marist ( 1M ) |
8. Chambers, Jewelia - Colquitt County ( 1M ) |
9. Choi, Cherry - Lambert ( 1M ) |
10. Cochran, Anna - Marist ( 1M ) |
11. Cohen, Danielle - Mountain View ( 1M ) |
12. Cook, Kai - Lakeside, DeKalb ( 1M ) |
13. Cooper, Abigail - Rome ( 1M ) |
14. Coulter, Alix - Lakeside, DeKalb ( 1M ) |
15. Craig, Dillon - Woodward Academy ( 1M ) |
16. Cummo, Michelle - West Forsyth ( 1M ) |
17. Davis, Ann - Campbell ( 1M ) |
18. Davis, Kristen - Brookwood School ( 1M ) |
19. Davis, Mali - Brookwood School ( 1M ) |
20. Deak, Madeline - Walton ( 1M ) |
21. Debowsky, Ayla - Johns Creek ( 1M ) |
22. Duke, Braylee - Kennesaw Mountain ( 1M ) |
23. Dunmire, Paige - Alpharetta High School ( 1M ) |
24. Dunn, Betsey - Campbell ( 1M ) |
25. Dwoskin, Eden - Dunwoody ( 1M ) |
26. Edler, Dana - Dunwoody ( 1M ) |
27. Feagin, Barrett - Marist ( 1M ) |
28. Forkey, Reagan - Johns Creek ( 1M ) |
29. Friedline, Thomas - Blessed Trinity ( 1M ) |
30. Frierson, Luke - Archer ( 1M ) |
31. Galitzin, Zachariah - Woodward Academy ( 1M ) |
32. Goldman, Edward - Marist ( 1M ) |
33. Goodman, Dominique - Collins Hill High School ( 1M ) |
34. Granot, Olivia - North Atlanta ( 1M ) |
35. Grant, Madeleine - Walton ( 1M ) |
36. Gravitt, Miles - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) |
37. Green, Harrison - Norcross ( 1M ) |
38. Gregory, Trip - Colquitt County ( 1M ) |
39. Gregory, Tuck - Colquitt County ( 1M ) |
40. Gummere, Ryland - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
41. Guven, Alex - Dunwoody ( 1M ) |
42. Hallett, Hope - North Atlanta ( 1M ) |
43. Hamilton, Abigail - Buford ( 1M ) |
44. Harlan, Kennedy - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
45. Hazelrigs, Lauren - Parkview ( 1M ) |
46. Helms, Rayann - West Forsyth ( 1M ) |
47. Herring, Julia - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
48. Hicks, Victoria - Lanier High School ( 1M ) |
49. Hoard, Tyler - Walton ( 1M ) |
50. Icard, Shannon - Colquitt County ( 1M ) |
51. Jascomb, Katherine - Mountain View ( 1M ) |
52. Koster, Yasmine - Duluth ( 1M ) |
53. Ladzinske, Lilly - Lakeside, DeKalb ( 1M ) |
54. Lakis, Jack - Harrison ( 1M ) |
55. Leatherberry, Mason - Duluth ( 1M ) |
56. Lee, Madison - Meadowcreek ( 1M ) |
57. Lemmings, Morgan - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) |
58. Lindenmayer, Riley - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M ) |
59. Loftin, Carter - Lassiter ( 1M ) |
60. Mansfield, Emmit - Lakeside, DeKalb ( 1M ) |
61. McCarthy, Leah - Mill Creek ( 1M ) |
62. Mccranie, Ruth - Colquitt County ( 1M ) |
63. McNamara, Grace - Denmark High School ( 1M ) |
64. Miller, Lincoln - Johns Creek ( 1M ) |
65. Morales, Aime - Kennesaw Mountain ( 1M ) |
66. Myrick, Brooke - Woodward Academy ( 1M ) |
67. Negron, Jasmine - North Cobb ( 1M ) |
68. Nievera, Maggie - Woodward Academy ( 1M ) |
69. Noble, Rey - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
70. Norie, Brock - West Forsyth ( 1M ) |
71. Rivas, Amelia - Marist ( 1M ) |
72. Roman, Sara - North Atlanta ( 1M ) |
73. Sabino, Cai - Rome ( 1M ) |
74. Samuelson, Anna Samuelson - North Atlanta ( 1M ) |
75. Shelton, Hayden - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M ) |
76. Shick, Jacob - Walton ( 1M ) |
77. Snyder, Robert - Woodward Academy ( 1M ) |
78. Spenner, Graden - Forsyth Central ( 1M ) |
79. Strange, Maggie - C. A. Gray JR High ( 1M ) |
80. Taulbee, McKinlee - Buford ( 1M ) |
81. Tenebruso, Giada - Walton ( 1M ) |
82. Tharp, Will - Marist ( 1M ) |
83. Villalba, Diego - Woodward Academy ( 1M ) |
84. Vines, Andy - Cherokee ( 1M ) |
85. Walker, Charlotte - North Forsyth ( 1M ) |
86. Winters, Jack - Marist ( 1M ) |
87. Wood, Parker - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
88. Wooddell, Phillip - Rome ( 1M ) |
89. Zafft, Prielle - Lanier High School ( 1M |