Saturday, Oct 9, 2021
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 10 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 12 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 13 Entries |
| 14-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 12 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 14-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 11:16 AM Starts: 11:46 AM |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 12:49 PM Starts: 01:19 PM |
| Gold 9 & Under Girls 1m Rule - 3 Entries |
| Gold 10-12 Girls 1m Rule - 4 Entries |
| Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m Rule - 4 Entries |
| Gold 9 & Under Boys 3m Rule |
| Gold 10-12 Boys 3m Rule |
| Gold 13 & Up Boys 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m Rule - 4 Entries |
| Silver 10-12 Girls 1m Rule - 6 Entries |
| Silver 13 & Up Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Silver 10-12 Boys 3m Rule - 4 Entries |
| Silver 13 & Up Boys 3m Rule |
| Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m Rule - 10 Entries |
| Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m Rule - 5 Entries |
| Bronze 13 & Up Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m Rule - 4 Entries |
| Bronze 10-12 Boys 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Bronze 13 & Up Boys 3m Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 02:54 PM Starts: 03:24 PM |
| Gold 9 & Under Girls 3m Rule |
| Gold 10-12 Girls 3m Rule - 6 Entries |
| Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m Rule - 6 Entries |
| Gold 9 & Under Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Gold 10-12 Boys 1m Rule |
| Gold 13 & Up Boys 1m Rule |
| Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m Rule - 3 Entries |
| Silver 10-12 Girls 3m Rule - 7 Entries |
| Silver 13 & Up Girls 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Silver 10-12 Boys 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Silver 13 & Up Boys 1m Rule |
| Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m Rule - 7 Entries |
| Bronze 10-12 Girls 3m Rule - 4 Entries |
| Bronze 13 & Up Girls 3m Rule |
| Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m Rule - 7 Entries |
| Bronze 10-12 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Bronze 13 & Up Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 5 - Warm up: 04:51 PM Starts: 05:21 PM |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 8 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 11 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 8 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| 14-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 6 - Warm up: 06:39 PM Starts: 07:09 PM |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 10 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
End of Day - 08:19 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Acosta, Sianna - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Alexander, Joshua - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Alonzo, John - NV Aquatics ( 3M ) |
4. Anzaldua, William - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Arlan, Ava - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Arnold, Wesley - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Arredondo, Eva - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Arredondo, Madelyn - Tomball Area Swim and Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Atkisson, Reese - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Blattel, Maggie - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Blaylock, Madison - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Bonilla Flores, Mireya - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
13. Bonner, Jaslin - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Bottego, Jillian - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Boyd, Abigail - Tomball Area Swim and Dive Club ( 1M ) |
16. Brown, Gabrielle - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Browning, Lily - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Calvillo, John David - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M ) |
19. Calvillo, Ryan Cruz - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M ) |
20. Carman, Annemarie - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Carr, Maxxton - Eagle Diving ( 1M ) |
22. Castor, Jordyn - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Chinea, Aria - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Christie, Carter - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
25. Coates, Avery - NV Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Combs, Addison - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Criel-gonzalez, Rebeka - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
28. Cross, Elise - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Culotta, Maria - Big Cat Diving ( 1M ) |
30. Culver, Rebecca - Eagle Diving ( 1M ) |
31. Davis, Drew - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Deberry, Mia - Tomball Area Swim and Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Earley, Maci - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Ehterami, Iliya - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M ) |
35. Evans, Emma Lou - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Flechsig, Diana - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Fletcher, Camila - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Frates, Abbie - Tomball Area Swim and Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Fuentespina, Lauren Taylor - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Gallagher, Anabelle - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Gayser, Brianna - NV Aquatics ( 1M ) |
42. Gayser, Sophia - NV Aquatics ( 1M ) |
43. George, Jaazlyn - Big Cat Diving ( 1M ) |
44. Gillis, Lena - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Glaze, Mya - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Goehring, Avonelle - Tomball Area Swim and Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Goodnight, Ethan - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Grant, Quinn - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
49. Guerrero, Sofia - Tomball Area Swim and Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Guydon, Eli - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Guydon, Grace - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Hall, Elin - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Hall, Grey - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Hamilton, Corynn - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Harkey, Katelyn - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
56. Harkey, Shealee - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
57. Henson, Jenna - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Herbert, Ryleigh - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
59. Holmgreen, Nils - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Honeycutt, Caroline - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Ingram, Olivia - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Irvine, Madison - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Jones, Evelyn - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
64. Jones, Vivianna - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
65. Kauffman, Sarah - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Kearns, Sidonie - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Kibbey, Kennedy - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
68. Kingwergs, Dieter - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
69. Lacount, Olivia - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Lanning, Rylee - Conroe Diving Club ( 3M ) |
71. Lanning, Willaim - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
72. Larimore, Angelina - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M ) |
73. Larimore, Ashlee - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M ) |
74. Lavire, Jackson - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Lloyd, Jon-Brayden - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. Maldonado, Jordy - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Martin, Adrian - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Metwally, Asser - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M ) |
79. Miller, Penelope - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
80. Miranda, Hayden - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M ) |
81. Moons, Julie - NV Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
82. Moore, Braden - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
83. Moore, Jessica - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Moore, Lauren - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
85. Morquecho, Daniel - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. Murphy, Eliza - Big Cat Diving ( 1M ) |
87. Nasrawi, Nadiya - NV Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. Needham, Blake - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
89. Nentwich, Gwenyth - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M ) |
90. Newsom, Nehemiah - Tomball Area Swim and Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Nicastro, Dillon - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
92. Ohern, Reagan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
93. Oppliger, Macey - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Osborne, Ethan - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
95. Osteen, Charlie - Tomball Area Swim and Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Overman, Elaine - Tomball Area Swim and Dive Club ( 1M ) |
97. Panek, Nevaeh - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Pedlar, Elizabeth - Big Cat Diving ( 1M ) |
99. Percival, Jayce - Eagle Diving ( 1M ) |
100. Pink, Abigail - Eagle Diving ( 1M ) |
101. Poole, Dosson - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Prati, Jack - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
103. Price, Madison - NV Aquatics ( 1M ) |
104. Propes, Cassidy - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
105. Propes, Cooper - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
106. Quinn, Callen - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
107. Reyes, Thomas - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M ) |
108. Richard, Cole - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
109. Richardson, Savannah - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
110. Robison, Jay - Eagle Diving ( 1M ) |
111. Rodgers, Jax - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
112. Rodges, Landry - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
113. Rojas, Giselle - NV Aquatics ( 1M ) |
114. Ruan, Chloe - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
115. Ruan, Ella - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
116. Rust, Emerson - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
117. Samay, Hayden - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
118. Schulz, Mikaela - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
119. Serrata, Isaiah - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M ) |
120. Shaver, Samantha - Tomball Area Swim and Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
121. Sheltraw, Brody - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
122. Sheltraw, Dylan - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
123. Sherman, Nicole - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
124. Singh, Veeranjani - Tomball Area Swim and Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
125. Sisemore, Caroline - Eagle Diving ( 1M ) |
126. Sisemore, Wyatt - Eagle Diving ( 1M ) |
127. Smith, Elijah - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
128. Smyth, Andrew - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
129. Smyth, Josie - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
130. Smyth, Zachary - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
131. Statham, Samuel - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
132. Stephenson, Reese - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
133. Stephenson, Sloane - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
134. Stevenson, Addisyn - NV Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
135. Thompson, Carly - Eagle Diving ( 1M ) |
136. Urbano, Isabel - Eagle Diving ( 1M ) |
137. Verret, Britton - Eagle Diving ( 1M ) |
138. Volbeda, Aurora - AAA Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
139. Waggoner, Norah - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
140. White, Jaelyn - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
141. Willis, Vivian - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
142. Yavary, Cameron - Big Cat Diving ( 1M ) |
143. Yuyi, Kobe - NV Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
144. Zuber, Lane - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M |