Thursday, Aug 5, 2021
|
Event 1 |
| Synchronized Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Synchronized Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Friday, Aug 6, 2021
|
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 25 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Final Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| Final Senior Men 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Saturday, Aug 7, 2021
|
Event 4 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 29 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 31 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Final Senior Women 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Sunday, Aug 8, 2021
|
Event 6 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 37 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Final Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
| Final Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Bennett, Bayne - Unattached ( 1M ) |
2. Bevan-Thomas, Ashley - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Bloom, Spencer - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Borowski, Manuel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Buchan, Andra - Carolina Diving Academy ( PL ) |
6. Butler, Hannah - Los Angeles Dive Club ( 3M ) |
7. Callanan, Anastasios - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
8. Callanan, George - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
9. Devereaux, Abby - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Dickerson, Rachel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Dubois, Gage - Phoenix Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
12. Earley, Brooke - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Edin, Peter - NC Diving Club ( 3M ) |
14. Filzen, Gabrielle - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Fisher, Jacob - Alexandria Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
16. Flory, Kylie - Dominion Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) |
17. Fowler, Jaclynn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Hall, Simone - RipFest ( 3M ) |
19. Hardigree, Parker - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Higbie, Holden - RipFest ( 3M ) |
21. Hollenbeck, Hunter - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Holloway, Johanna - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
23. Holtz, Samantha - American Flyers Diving (Synchro 3M | PL ) |
24. Hool, Samuel - RipFest ( 3M ) |
25. Horenkamp, Lily - RipFest ( 3M ) |
26. Huxman, Aurora - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Jackson, Alexia - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Joyce, Ellie - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Karaliou, Yauheni - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Kidd, Kyleigh - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Kinnard, Vivian - Legacy Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
32. Klepfer, Sadie - RipFest ( 3M ) |
33. Knapp, Daniel - East Valley Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
34. Lawrence, Gianna - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Lee, Grace - Trojan Dive Club ( PL ) |
36. Liang, Gracie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Machida, Tatsuya - Unattached ( PL ) |
38. Miclau, Elizabeth - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 3M | PL ) |
39. Miller, Maxwell - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 3M ) |
40. Modica, Marlena - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Nolan, Harrison - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. O'Brien, Patrick - Unattached ( 1M ) |
43. Oakley, Joslyn - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Opalka, Zora - ORCA Bratislava ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Raby, Katlyn - Fish Outta Water Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
46. Read, Tyler - Alexandria Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
47. Roberto, Dominic - American Flyers Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
48. Shaheen, Katelynn - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
49. Sollenberger, Joshua - The Indiana International School of Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
50. Stalfort, Amanda - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Stambo, Nicole - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Stubbs, Natalie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Tischke, Roslyn - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
54. Treanor, Dean - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Tyler, Carson - Moss Farms Diving (Synchro 3M ) |
56. Wanzer, Nicholas - Dominion Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Wong, Kamryn - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arizona - Frank Pipitone |
2. Arizona - Lauren Thiel |
3. Carolinas - Aaron Hintz |
4. Carolinas - Wesley Mattice |
5. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering |
6. Florida Gold Coast - Mike Wantuck |
7. Gulf - Ken Armstrong |
8. Illinois - Curtis Bendell |
9. Indiana - Corey Cole |
10. Indiana - Jill Eakright |
11. Indiana - James Russ |
12. Indiana - Shawn Sollenberger |
13. Indiana - Brendon Stevens |
14. Indiana - Kevin White |
15. Indiana - John Wingfield |
16. Indiana - Christopher Zukas |
17. Lake Erie - Marc Cahalane |
18. Lake Erie - Taylor Epstein |
19. Lake Erie - Daniel Miller |
20. Neutral - Lisa Werwinski |
21. New England - Joe Chirico |
22. New Jersey - Sean Letsinger |
23. Northern California - Patrick Jeffrey |
24. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro |
25. Northwest Texas - Anthony Crowder |
26. Northwest Texas - Darian Schmidt |
27. Potomac Valley - Tim Fisher |
28. Potomac Valley - Ali-marie Mattice |
29. Potomac Valley - Stephanie Sutton |
30. Rocky Mountain - Aaron D'addario |
31. Southeastern - David Parrington |
32. Southern Pacific - Laura Fox |
33. Southern Pacific - Shannon Giese |
34. Southern Pacific - Michele Mitchell |
35. Southern Pacific - Todd Mulzet |
36. Southern Pacific - Isabell Saakian |
37. Southern Pacific - Thomas Stebbins |
38. Southern Pacific - Victoria Trowbridge |